NW CX CUP #1 - 1:00 Races

Saturday, September 8, 2018 1:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 1:53 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 1187 Henry Kaeser   Men 13-16 15 M 7:46.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1180 Owen Rogers   Men 13-16 16 M 7:46.2 +0:00.2+0.04%99.96%
3 1179 Parker Anderson Rad Racing  Men 13-16 14 M 8:00.8 +0:14.8+3.18%96.92%
4 1181 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Men 13-16 13 M 8:01.0 +0:15.0+3.22%96.88%
4 1182 Parker Stanford Cycle U  Men 13-16 15 M 8:01.0 +0:15.0+3.22%96.88%
6 1190 Brooks Enge Dyna  Men 13-16 15 M 8:37.1 +0:51.1+10.97%90.12%
7 1192 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U  Men 13-16 16 M 8:37.5 +0:51.5+11.05%90.05%
8 1191 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Men 13-16 15 M 8:38.4 +0:52.4+11.24%89.89%
9 1176 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mount Si  Men 13-16 13 M 8:48.2 +1:02.2+13.35%88.22%
10 1184 Ella Gillespie   Men 13-16 15 F 9:06.2 +1:20.2+17.21%85.32%
11 1185 Finn Westover   Men 13-16 13 M 9:07.4 +1:21.4+17.47%85.13%
12 1183 Itai Malakoff Cycle U  Men 13-16 14 M 9:09.0 +1:23.0+17.81%84.88%
13 1178 Alex Ryse School of Cross  Men 13-16 15 M 9:09.5 +1:23.5+17.92%84.80%
14 1177 William Fowler Jerry Baker Juniors  Men 13-16 14 M 9:10.9 +1:24.9+18.22%84.59%
14 1189 Skye McDonald Cycle U  Men 13-16 16 M 9:10.9 +1:24.9+18.22%84.59%
16 1193 Otto Begus Cycle U  Men 13-16 16 M 9:13.2 +1:27.2+18.71%84.24%
17 1194 Teddy Blahous   Men 13-16 15 M 9:40.4 +1:54.4+24.55%80.29%
18 1186 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Men 13-16 13 M 9:46.5 +2:00.5+25.86%79.45%
19 1188 Donovan Ramirez Cycle U  Men 13-16 13 M 10:05.8 +2:19.8+30.00%76.92%