NW CX CUP #1 - 9:30 Races

Saturday, September 8, 2018 9:33 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 1:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 1761 Jacob Ryse School of Cross  Men Cat 4 17 M 7:14.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1762 Jonathan Pittsford Tenspeed Hero  Men Cat 4 35 M 7:15.1 +0:00.9+0.21%99.79%
3 1767 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero  Men Cat 4 36 M 7:18.4 +0:04.2+0.97%99.04%
4 1760 Michael Chaten Egencia  Men Cat 4 30 M 7:25.3 +0:11.1+2.56%97.51%
5 1751 Trenton Cherco   Men Cat 4 28 M 7:25.5 +0:11.3+2.60%97.46%
6 1753 Jacob Miller Cycle U  Men Cat 4 17 M 7:26.8 +0:12.6+2.90%97.18%
7 1766 Justin Wade Audi  Men Cat 4 37 M 7:27.6 +0:13.4+3.09%97.01%
8 1756 Zor Keeler Audi  Men Cat 4 31 M 7:48.5 +0:34.3+7.90%92.68%
9 1757 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing  Men Cat 4 31 M 7:49.8 +0:35.6+8.20%92.42%
10 1768 Winston Hackett Cycle University  Men Cat 4 17 M 7:51.1 +0:36.9+8.50%92.17%
11 1752 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Men Cat 4 31 M 7:51.4 +0:37.2+8.57%92.11%
12 1759 Nathan R. Sabol Rad Racing NW  Men Cat 4 13 M 7:56.3 +0:42.1+9.70%91.16%
13 1763 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing  Men Cat 4 27 M 8:01.3 +0:47.1+10.85%90.21%
14 1758 David Gambel   Men Cat 4 32 M 8:10.3 +0:56.1+12.92%88.56%
15 1754 Nicholas Rotter Hedrick Racing  Men Cat 4 22 M 8:13.4 +0:59.2+13.63%88.00%
16 1765 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing  Men Cat 4 49 M 8:19.5 +1:05.3+15.04%86.93%
17 1764 James Campbell-Harris Hedrick Racing  Men Cat 4 33 M 8:52.5 +1:38.3+22.64%81.54%
18 1755 Dane French Montana State University  Men Cat 4 24 M 9:03.9 +1:49.7+25.26%79.83%