Duatlon Apaseo

Sunday, September 2, 2018 08:48 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: El Vicario, Mexico
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 38
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, September 2, 2018 13:41 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Exactus jueceo
Race website: www.exactusjueceo.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 24 Adan Rocha/ Alfredo Hernandez XRelevos_Mixto 22:42.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 21 Manuel Garcia/ Israel Luna XRelevos_Mixto 25:09.6 +2:27.1+10.80%90.26%
3 3 Jorge Omar Martinez Gutierrez Varonil 40-100 26:13.9 +3:31.4+15.52%86.57%
4 14 Rogelio Godinez Varonil 40-100 26:19.8 +3:37.3+15.95%86.25%
5 27 Bulmaro Alvarez Varonil 40-100 26:33.6 +3:51.1+16.96%85.50%
6 22 Saul Ortiz XRelevos_Mixto 27:04.8 +4:22.3+19.25%83.86%
7 5 Luis Alberto Zavaleta Alvarado Varonil 40-100 27:12.0 +4:29.5+19.78%83.49%
8 57 Cruz Hernandez/ Rodriguez XRelevos_Mixto 27:14.6 +4:32.1+19.97%83.35%
9 19 Brian Juarez Segoviano Varonil 18-24 27:18.9 +4:36.4+20.29%83.14%
10 29 Rogelio Belman Varonil 31-39 27:28.8 +4:46.3+21.01%82.64%
11 31 Manuel Juarez Vazquez Varonil 31-39 27:48.2 +5:05.7+22.44%81.67%
12 15 Francisco Servin Varonil 31-39 27:59.9 +5:17.4+23.30%81.11%
13 8 Mario Alberto Muñoz Hernandez Varonil 18-24 28:15.6 +5:33.1+24.45%80.36%
14 16 Heriberto Crescencio Romero Varonil 18-24 28:20.3 +5:37.8+24.79%80.13%
15 26 Luis Fernando Cruz Jimenez Varonil 18-24 30:10.5 +7:28.0+32.88%75.26%
16 53 Karina Arce Femenil 25-30 30:28.8 +7:46.3+34.22%74.50%
17 69 Eduardo Cervantes Garcia Varonil 31-39 30:37.7 +7:55.2+34.88%74.14%
18 54 Cristian Adair Guitierrez Varonil 31-39 30:44.4 +8:01.9+35.37%73.87%
19 17 Juan Bernardo Gonzalez Varonil -17 30:57.0 +8:14.5+36.29%73.37%
20 18 Veronica Gallegos Femenil 18-24 31:08.7 +8:26.2+37.15%72.91%
21 28 Emmanuel Pantoja Varonil 31-39 31:17.3 +8:34.8+37.78%72.58%
22 32 Samuel Rico Ramirez Varonil 40-100 31:20.5 +8:38.0+38.02%72.45%
23 13 Arlet Garcia Femenil 25-30 31:46.2 +9:03.7+39.90%71.48%
24 30 Pau Relevo XRelevos_Mixto 32:12.5 +9:30.0+41.83%70.50%
25 23 Pedro Alberto Sancen Varonil 18-24 32:33.8 +9:51.3+43.40%69.74%
26 25 Cruz Jimenez/ Jose Luis XRelevos_Mixto 33:25.4 +10:42.9+47.19%67.94%
27 7 J Frlix Olvevera Mandujano Varonil 40-100 33:49.1 +11:06.6+48.92%67.15%
28 20 Emily Juarez Femenil 18-24 34:44.2 +12:01.7+52.97%65.37%
29 1 Alejandro Fraga Rodriguez Varonil 31-39 35:11.6 +12:29.1+54.98%64.52%
30 2 Victor Miguel Hernandez Varonil 31-39 35:33.9 +12:51.4+56.62%63.85%
31 11 Abham Gonzalez Varonil -17 36:28.8 +13:46.3+60.65%62.25%
32 55 Ricardo Sanchez Varonil 31-39 37:02.7 +14:20.2+63.13%61.30%
33 12 Rodrigo Centeno Cervantes Varonil -17 38:27.6 +15:45.1+69.37%59.04%
34 4 Elsa Chang Femenil 31- y mas 38:47.3 +16:04.8+70.81%58.54%
35 10 Israel Gonzalez Varonil 40-100 39:12.4 +16:29.9+72.65%57.92%
36 6 Francisco Aguinaco Chowell Varonil 31-39 39:32.5 +16:50.0+74.13%57.43%
37 56 Rocky Misuet Nely XRelevos_Mixto 41:43.6 +19:01.1+83.75%54.42%
38 9 Jose Emanuel Estrada Zanchez Varonil -17 45:06.9 +22:24.4+98.67%50.33%