Primer Duatlon Neutla

Sunday, August 26, 2018 09:18 (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Celaya, Mexico
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 77
Laps: 3
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, August 27, 2018 13:08 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Carrera 1
1 94 Santiago / Eduardo   M RELEVOS M 7:41.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 86 David Sanchez Mora   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 26 M 8:03.9 +0:22.1+4.79%95.43%
3 53 RAUL ALARCON SEGURA SAN MIGUEL A.  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 32 M 8:25.0 +0:43.2+9.35%91.45%
4 27 Miguel Angel Garcia Mendoza   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 36 M 8:28.3 +0:46.5+10.07%90.85%
5 51 MANUEL CAMACHO PALOBLANCO COMONFORT  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 54 M 8:30.5 +0:48.7+10.55%90.46%
6 68 Alejandro Mayorga Mendoza   M RELEVOS 22 M 8:39.9 +0:58.1+12.58%88.82%
7 78 David Mendez Hdz   M RELEVOS 18 8:43.0 +1:01.2+13.25%88.30%
8 22 Jose Felipe Hernandez Sanchez   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 28 M 8:45.6 +1:03.8+13.82%87.86%
9 5 RICARDO VERA SOTO OVEJAS NEGRAS  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 41 M 8:55.3 +1:13.5+15.92%86.27%
10 10 Marco / Eduardo   M RELEVOS M 8:57.5 +1:15.7+16.39%85.92%
11 46 JOSE DE JESUS PERALES AVILEZ COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 31 M 9:10.3 +1:28.5+19.16%83.92%
12 28 Antonio Garcia Mendoza   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 34 M 9:13.5 +1:31.7+19.86%83.43%
13 90 Oscar Alejandro Ramirez A   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 43 M 9:15.6 +1:33.8+20.31%83.12%
14 65 Miguel Angel Escapita   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL M 9:31.0 +1:49.2+23.65%80.88%
15 77 David Granados   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 35 9:33.5 +1:51.7+24.19%80.52%
16 80 Alexis Manuel Guzman   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 24 M 9:36.2 +1:54.4+24.77%80.15%
17 26 Jose / Jesus   M RELEVOS M 9:38.5 +1:56.7+25.27%79.83%
18 32 LUIS FRANCISCO LAGUNA FRANCO COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 21 M 9:41.7 +1:59.9+25.96%79.39%
19 52 FIDEL BARCELATA/ERICK ZARATE COMONFORT  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 46 M 9:43.0 +2:01.2+26.25%79.21%
20 67 Pedro Diaz Arellano   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 38 M 9:45.6 +2:03.8+26.81%78.86%
21 93 Alicia / Andrea   F RELEVOS F 9:47.9 +2:06.1+27.31%78.55%
22 21 Juan Jose Jimenez Ramirez   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 32 M 9:55.6 +2:13.8+28.97%77.54%
23 8 GABRIEL MEDINA ESQUIVEL CELAYA  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 46 M 10:04.0 +2:22.2+30.79%76.46%
24 72 Jorge Mendez Noria   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 41 10:07.8 +2:26.0+31.62%75.98%
25 29 Samuel Rico Rivera   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 25 M 10:10.2 +2:28.4+32.14%75.68%
26 33 Fidel Barcelata   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 46 M 10:13.7 +2:31.9+32.89%75.25%
27 60 Victor Jose Perez Garcia   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 24 10:16.3 +2:34.5+33.46%74.93%
28 11 Adrian Woolflk   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 30 M 10:17.5 +2:35.7+33.72%74.79%
29 7 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ CELAYA  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 21 M 10:21.5 +2:39.7+34.58%74.30%
30 39 AMARANTA LANDIN /Gaby Lomas COMONFORT  F RELEVOS 22 F 10:30.0 +2:48.2+36.42%73.30%
31 31 LORENZO ANTONIO GOMEZ BARCENAS COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 26 M 10:35.5 +2:53.7+37.61%72.67%
32 58 BULMARO ALVAREZ ZUÑIGA JUVENTINO ROSAS  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 52 M 10:49.9 +3:08.1+40.73%71.06%
33 35 GILBERTO RAMIREZ COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 38 M 10:52.6 +3:10.8+41.32%70.76%
34 23 Hector Rosas   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 50 M 10:55.3 +3:13.5+41.90%70.47%
35 63 Emmanuel Alvarez Vazquez   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 36 M 10:57.0 +3:15.2+42.27%70.29%
36 82 Ma Guadalupe Valencia Rico   F LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 28 F 11:01.1 +3:19.3+43.16%69.85%
37 62 Mario Alberto Muñoz Hernandez   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 23 M 11:02.6 +3:20.8+43.48%69.70%
38 70 Demetrio Diaz Chavez   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 48 M 11:04.1 +3:22.3+43.81%69.54%
39 76 Alejandro Rangel   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 32 11:05.5 +3:23.7+44.11%69.39%
40 66 Desconocido   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL M 11:09.4 +3:27.6+44.95%68.99%
41 43 ALDO LOZANO LEON  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 36 M 11:13.6 +3:31.8+45.86%68.56%
42 49 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 28 M 11:15.2 +3:33.4+46.21%68.39%
43 1 JULIO CESAR PAZOS CELAYA  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 47 M 11:17.9 +3:36.1+46.80%68.12%
44 71 Armando Granados Cancina   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 60 M 11:19.9 +3:38.1+47.23%67.92%
45 83 Sebastian Lopez Leon   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 28 M 11:23.5 +3:41.7+48.01%67.56%
46 44 RAUL GARCIA VELAZQUEZ/ NELSON I ARRELANO COMONFORT  M RELEVOS 35 M 11:25.7 +3:43.9+48.48%67.35%
47 20 Jose Luis Jimenez Morales   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 57 M 11:27.5 +3:45.7+48.87%67.17%
48 41 URIEL LEONEL /BRANDOM IZAGUIRRE COMONFORT  M RELEVOS 55 M 11:29.2 +3:47.4+49.24%67.01%
49 91 Marco Antonio Sosa   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 32 11:33.0 +3:51.2+50.06%66.64%
50 37 ALEJANDRO AMARO COMONFORT  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 58 M 11:35.0 +3:53.2+50.50%66.45%
51 50 RUBEN HERNANDEZ ZARATE COMONFORT  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 50 M 11:36.2 +3:54.4+50.76%66.33%
52 36 JOSE LUIS MADRIGAL COMONFORT  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 52 M 11:40.7 +3:58.9+51.73%65.91%
53 61 Gustavo Casian Manero   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 45 M 11:44.6 +4:02.8+52.58%65.54%
54 79 Ivone Vazquez Garcia   F MASTER INDIVIDUAL 42 F 11:48.9 +4:07.1+53.51%65.14%
55 6 CLEMENTE VILLAGOMEZ/JUAN CLEMENTE VILLAFLORES  M RELEVOS 63 M 11:51.3 +4:09.5+54.03%64.92%
56 88 Sandra Guerra Martinez   F MASTER INDIVIDUAL 40 F 11:53.3 +4:11.5+54.46%64.74%
57 87 Alvaro Gerardo Velazquez Real   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 53 M 11:54.7 +4:12.9+54.76%64.61%
58 74 Alfredo Soto Romero   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 30 11:56.7 +4:14.9+55.20%64.43%
59 30 Samuel Rico Ramirez   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 43 M 11:59.3 +4:17.5+55.76%64.20%
60 2 ERNESTO MONTECILLO MONROY CELAYA  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 29 M 12:02.6 +4:20.8+56.47%63.91%
61 48 JUAN ANTONIO SOLIS MARTINEZ COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 19 M 12:26.6 +4:44.8+61.67%61.85%
62 55 JOSE TORRES COMONFORT  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 43 M 12:28.1 +4:46.3+62.00%61.73%
63 3 Luis Enrique Ramirez   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 37 M 12:30.2 +4:48.4+62.45%61.56%
64 75 Greda Santana   F LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 32 12:34.7 +4:52.9+63.43%61.19%
65 92 Ana Lilia Florencio   F LIBRE INDIVIDUAL F 12:55.7 +5:13.9+67.97%59.53%
66 89 Raul Octavio Ceceña Medina   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 40 M 13:02.5 +5:20.7+69.45%59.02%
67 73 Patricia Gonzalez   F MASTER INDIVIDUAL 43 13:23.6 +5:41.8+74.01%57.47%
68 24 Arlet   F LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 29 F 13:31.0 +5:49.2+75.62%56.94%
69 4 LUIS MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LAGARTOS  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 41 M 13:32.9 +5:51.1+76.03%56.81%
70 47 CHRISTOPHER DANIEL GUERRERO JUVERA COMONFORT  M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 35 M 13:36.0 +5:54.2+76.70%56.59%
71 38 LUIS HUMBERTO PRADO RODRIGUEZ SALAMANCA  M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 45 M 14:30.3 +6:48.5+88.46%53.06%
72 85 Daniela Velman Aguilar   F LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 14 F 15:18.5 +7:36.7+98.90%50.28%
73 69 Veronica Dorado   F MASTER INDIVIDUAL 45 F 16:43.3 +9:01.5+117.26%46.03%
74 84 Rogelio Velman Monteano   M LIBRE INDIVIDUAL 36 52:03.1 +44:21.3+576.29%14.79%
75 34 RAYMUNDO PRADO PEREZ COMONFORT  M RELEVOS 46 M 1:04:57.1 +57:15.3+743.89%11.85%
76 100 Jorge / Angel David   M RELEVOS 1:05:56.9 +58:15.1+756.84%11.67%
77 25 Dario Tellez   M MASTER INDIVIDUAL 44 M 1:20:13.4 +1:12:31.6+942.31%9.59%