1 |
31 |
Martínek Tomáš Easygorun
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
8:28.7 |
-+0.00%100.00% |
2 |
30 |
Jurica Josef Czechtri K. Team
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
8:44.1 |
+0:15.4+3.03%97.06% |
3 |
72 |
Petrásek Pavel
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
9:19.9 |
+0:51.2+10.06%90.86% |
4 |
50 |
Papež Michal Loko Trutnov
|
Dospělí do 19 |
M |
9:38.3 |
+1:09.6+13.68%87.96% |
5 |
51 |
Kábrt Lukáš Loko Trutnov
|
Dospělí do 19 |
M |
9:39.8 |
+1:11.1+13.98%87.74% |
6 |
1 |
Teplý Ondřej Hisport Team
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
9:57.7 |
+1:29.0+17.50%85.11% |
7 |
9 |
Vrbenský Jakub TJ Slavoj Čáslav
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
10:03.1 |
+1:34.4+18.56%84.35% |
8 |
54 |
Novotný Vojtěch Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
|
Dospělí do 19 |
M |
10:18.3 |
+1:49.6+21.55%82.27% |
9 |
64 |
Gregora Jan
|
Dospělí do 19 |
M |
10:23.4 |
+1:54.7+22.55%81.60% |
10 |
66 |
Pajer Ondřej Indkividuální
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
11:07.7 |
+2:39.0+31.26%76.19% |
11 |
2 |
Olšová Veronika Tri Ski Horní Počernice
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
11:29.6 |
+3:00.9+35.56%73.77% |
12 |
43 |
Okluský Miroslav Praha 6
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
11:30.8 |
+3:02.1+35.80%73.64% |
13 |
49 |
Kirsch Radomír Loko Trutnov
|
Dospělí do 19 |
M |
11:45.5 |
+3:16.8+38.69%72.10% |
14 |
32 |
Jankůjová Lenka Elab Team
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
12:02.8 |
+3:34.1+42.09%70.38% |
15 |
53 |
Rejda Jan OMT Pardubice
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
12:15.2 |
+3:46.5+44.53%69.19% |
16 |
70 |
Pozler Tomáš OMT Pardubice
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
12:23.8 |
+3:55.1+46.22%68.39% |
17 |
68 |
Odvárka Leoš Praha
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
12:26.3 |
+3:57.6+46.71%68.16% |
18 |
46 |
Vudarčík Ivo Saprt Dana Zachy
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
12:30.3 |
+4:01.6+47.49%67.80% |
19 |
28 |
Šircová Ludmila Individual
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
12:32.4 |
+4:03.7+47.91%67.61% |
20 |
69 |
Vůjtek Karel
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
12:34.0 |
+4:05.3+48.22%67.47% |
21 |
67 |
Procházková Nikola Triatlon Team Chrudim
|
Dospělí do 19 |
F |
12:36.2 |
+4:07.5+48.65%67.27% |
22 |
39 |
Paseková Markéta Individual
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
12:37.4 |
+4:08.7+48.89%67.16% |
23 |
3 |
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
12:39.0 |
+4:10.3+49.20%67.02% |
24 |
57 |
Ladislav Kratochvil TJ Bižu Jablonec Nad Nisou
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
12:48.2 |
+4:19.5+51.01%66.22% |
25 |
44 |
Rohlík Václav Pardubice
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
12:51.4 |
+4:22.7+51.64%65.95% |
26 |
59 |
Horák Martin
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
12:59.7 |
+4:31.0+53.27%65.24% |
27 |
52 |
Kašpar Tomáš
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
13:03.2 |
+4:34.5+53.96%64.95% |
28 |
35 |
Maloch Aleš OMT Pardubice
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
13:05.9 |
+4:37.2+54.49%64.73% |
29 |
11 |
Franc Petr Mladá Boleslav
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
13:14.5 |
+4:45.8+56.18%64.03% |
30 |
62 |
Černý Jan
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
13:17.6 |
+4:48.9+56.79%63.78% |
31 |
22 |
Zítková Radka Run4run
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
13:18.3 |
+4:49.6+56.93%63.72% |
32 |
20 |
Jirásko Lubomír SK SRCH
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
13:20.7 |
+4:52.0+57.40%63.53% |
33 |
60 |
Hosnedlová Markéta ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
13:22.0 |
+4:53.3+57.66%63.43% |
34 |
18 |
Nemec Arnost Kolin
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
13:29.7 |
+5:01.0+59.17%62.83% |
35 |
36 |
Kalina Pavel Třemošnice
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
13:31.5 |
+5:02.8+59.52%62.69% |
36 |
71 |
Rožánková Tereza
|
Dospělí do 49 |
F |
13:32.8 |
+5:04.1+59.78%62.59% |
37 |
58 |
Pavlů Dušan
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
13:36.4 |
+5:07.7+60.49%62.31% |
38 |
8 |
Cigánik Milan Mi Lan
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
13:49.9 |
+5:21.2+63.14%61.30% |
39 |
14 |
Velínová Monika Individual
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
13:51.8 |
+5:23.1+63.51%61.16% |
40 |
56 |
Hokr Marcel Heřmanův Městec
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
14:03.2 |
+5:34.5+65.76%60.33% |
41 |
55 |
Břečka Michal
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
14:07.1 |
+5:38.4+66.52%60.05% |
42 |
34 |
Vavák Libor BK Sadská
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
14:19.0 |
+5:50.3+68.86%59.22% |
43 |
12 |
Kosek Jan 5 % Nejlepších
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
14:20.5 |
+5:51.8+69.16%59.12% |
44 |
23 |
Vojtková Jitka Individual
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
14:27.1 |
+5:58.4+70.45%58.67% |
45 |
7 |
Novák Viktor Www.Kalirna.Cz
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
14:30.4 |
+6:01.7+71.10%58.44% |
46 |
40 |
Košťálová Olga Hořice
|
Dospělí do 49 |
F |
14:34.4 |
+6:05.7+71.89%58.18% |
47 |
17 |
Kaiglová Lucie Líný Drzý Holky
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
14:37.4 |
+6:08.7+72.48%57.98% |
48 |
27 |
Paroulek Jaroslav SKP Nymburk
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
14:40.9 |
+6:12.2+73.17%57.75% |
49 |
38 |
Albrecht Tomáš Individual
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
14:45.5 |
+6:16.8+74.07%57.45% |
50 |
33 |
Korandová Petra Individual
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
14:47.2 |
+6:18.5+74.41%57.34% |
51 |
37 |
Pavlis Daniel Enervit Team
|
Dospělí do 39 |
M |
14:55.0 |
+6:26.3+75.94%56.84% |
52 |
61 |
Richterová Nikol DB Tragédky
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
15:18.4 |
+6:49.7+80.54%55.39% |
53 |
45 |
Kamarádová Daniela Individual
|
Dospělí do 49 |
F |
16:23.9 |
+7:55.2+93.41%51.70% |
54 |
25 |
Beňo Richard Individual
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
16:36.4 |
+8:07.7+95.87%51.05% |
55 |
13 |
Dundáčková Zuzana Triathlon Team Chrudim
|
Dospělí do 39 |
F |
16:48.7 |
+8:20.0+98.29%50.43% |
56 |
29 |
Klírová Jana SATT Praha
|
Dospělí od 50 |
F |
16:49.8 |
+8:21.1+98.51%50.38% |
57 |
15 |
Martincová Lucie Praha 6
|
Dospělí do 49 |
F |
17:00.8 |
+8:32.1+100.67%49.83% |
58 |
6 |
Košín Roman Tri Chrudim
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
17:11.4 |
+8:42.7+102.75%49.32% |
59 |
5 |
Košínová Gabriela Tri Chrudim
|
Dospělí do 49 |
F |
17:43.5 |
+9:14.8+109.06%47.83% |
60 |
63 |
Kubík Tomáš
|
Dospělí do 49 |
M |
17:50.3 |
+9:21.6+110.40%47.53% |
61 |
42 |
Klimovič Jiří Sportcomplex
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
18:17.3 |
+9:48.6+115.71%46.36% |
62 |
47 |
Turyna Miroslav Individual
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
18:44.4 |
+10:15.7+121.03%45.24% |
63 |
26 |
Nádhera Petr Hradec Králové
|
Dospělí od 50 |
M |
21:08.4 |
+12:39.7+149.34%40.11% |
64 |
21 |
Nádherová Hana Hradec Králové
|
Dospělí od 50 |
F |
22:00.8 |
+13:32.1+159.64%38.51% |
65 |
24 |
Vojtková Marie Individual
|
Dospělí od 50 |
F |
22:12.5 |
+13:43.8+161.94%38.18% |