2018 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, August 19, 2018 8:08 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 2:41 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 111 Kate Roseberry GIRLS 9-10 9 F 1:41.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 112 Myra Slaughter GIRLS 9-10 10 F 1:50.4 +0:08.6+8.45%92.21%
3 93 Ally Harrison GIRLS 9-10 10 F 1:58.2 +0:16.4+16.11%86.13%
4 88 Anne Curtis GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:03.0 +0:21.2+20.83%82.76%
5 97 Grace Hussey GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:08.8 +0:27.0+26.52%79.04%
6 115 Dylan Stapleton GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:18.8 +0:37.0+36.35%73.34%
7 98 Kaylin Irish GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:19.3 +0:37.5+36.84%73.08%
8 117 Corin Tea GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:20.1 +0:38.3+37.62%72.66%
9 99 Dakota Jacobs GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:20.7 +0:38.9+38.21%72.35%
10 103 Shea Leopold GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:22.1 +0:40.3+39.59%71.64%
11 107 David Merrill GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:22.9 +0:41.1+40.37%71.24%
12 108 Caroline Niello GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:31.3 +0:49.5+48.62%67.28%
13 114 Madeline Squaglia GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:33.5 +0:51.7+50.79%66.32%
13 116 Lauren Stevenson GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:33.5 +0:51.7+50.79%66.32%
15 119 Rose Zhang GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:35.6 +0:53.8+52.85%65.42%
16 95 Larkin Hernandez GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:38.4 +0:56.6+55.60%64.27%
17 87 Brooke Canfield GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:43.5 +1:01.7+60.61%62.26%
18 120 Sydney Ketsdever GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:48.2 +1:06.4+65.23%60.52%
19 96 Grace Holler GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:51.6 +1:09.8+68.57%59.32%
20 118 Naya Winn GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:54.4 +1:12.6+71.32%58.37%
21 102 Annie Laing GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:56.0 +1:14.2+72.89%57.84%
22 109 Delaney Phillips GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:56.4 +1:14.6+73.28%57.71%
23 86 Zoe Brenoel GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:57.0 +1:15.2+73.87%57.51%
24 90 Sarah Evpak GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:58.8 +1:17.0+75.64%56.94%
25 105 Phoebe Martin GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:02.7 +1:20.9+79.47%55.72%
26 122 Camille Anderson GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:21.7 +1:39.9+98.13%50.47%
27 100 Emily Keltgen GIRLS 9-10 10 F 3:23.8 +1:42.0+100.20%49.95%
28 110 Asha Rajappa GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:25.2 +1:43.4+101.57%49.61%
29 101 Allison Knacke GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:26.0 +1:44.2+102.36%49.42%
30 104 Avalisse Lucas GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:28.2 +1:46.4+104.52%48.90%
31 92 Berit Graham GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:37.4 +1:55.6+113.56%46.83%
32 91 Eliza Freeman GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:42.7 +2:00.9+118.76%45.71%