2018 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, August 19, 2018 8:08 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 2:41 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 74 Jordan Ragland BOYS 9-10 10 M 1:40.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 75 Michael Robbins BOYS 9-10 10 M 1:58.3 +0:17.5+17.36%85.21%
3 77 Cade Rucker BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:00.5 +0:19.7+19.54%83.65%
4 65 Jackson Kirkley BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:01.1 +0:20.3+20.14%83.24%
5 82 Ryan Tu BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:04.2 +0:23.4+23.21%81.16%
6 51 Edan Cohen BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:15.0 +0:34.2+33.93%74.67%
7 52 Colin Cooke BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:17.9 +0:37.1+36.81%73.10%
8 60 James Howell BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:20.0 +0:39.2+38.89%72.00%
9 56 Logan Hoiseth BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:22.0 +0:41.2+40.87%70.99%
10 81 Ryan Tait BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:34.5 +0:53.7+53.27%65.24%
11 66 Adam Little BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:35.0 +0:54.2+53.77%65.03%
12 62 Hayden Joseph BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:38.1 +0:57.3+56.85%63.76%
13 58 Kees Hoogendyk BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:38.6 +0:57.8+57.34%63.56%
14 84 Jack Viele BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:38.8 +0:58.0+57.54%63.48%
15 68 Mason Messner BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:46.4 +1:05.6+65.08%60.58%
16 71 Jacob Novak BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:47.1 +1:06.3+65.77%60.32%
17 79 Andrew Santarosa BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:48.5 +1:07.7+67.16%59.82%
18 63 Preston Joyce BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:50.7 +1:09.9+69.35%59.05%
19 80 Joshua Squaglia BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:53.1 +1:12.3+71.73%58.23%
20 64 Hayden Kalmbach BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:56.3 +1:15.5+74.90%57.18%
21 50 Xander Barnes BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:58.1 +1:17.3+76.69%56.60%
22 69 Levi Milanovich Oliver BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:58.5 +1:17.7+77.08%56.47%
23 72 Grant Overly BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:01.4 +1:20.6+79.96%55.57%
24 76 Eli Rogers BOYS 9-10 9 M 3:16.3 +1:35.5+94.74%51.35%
25 125 Grant Munoz BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:30.0 +1:49.2+108.33%48.00%
26 78 Julian Sage BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:45.1 +2:04.3+123.31%44.78%
27 67 Braden Ljung BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:45.6 +2:04.8+123.81%44.68%
28 61 Roee Joelson BOYS 9-10 9 M 3:47.2 +2:06.4+125.40%44.37%
29 53 Anand Danday BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:52.3 +2:11.5+130.46%43.39%
30 59 Nathan Horton BOYS 9-10 9 M 3:59.5 +2:18.7+137.60%42.09%
31 57 Brett Holman BOYS 9-10 10 M 4:02.7 +2:21.9+140.77%41.53%
32 54 Roman DeWeese BOYS 9-10 10 M 4:18.0 +2:37.2+155.95%39.07%