2018 Central West Interclub Race1 Rydal

Sunday, June 10, 2018 10:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 95
Laps: 8
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 23:03 (GMT+10)
Organized by: CTMBC
Race website: ctmbc.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 9 Todd And Ian Western Sydney Team male 22:56.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 Craig Hutton CTMBC Male Open M 22:57.0 +0:00.3+0.02%99.98%
3 64 Brett Robertson Dubbo Male Open M 22:57.4 +0:00.7+0.05%99.95%
4 1 Brendan Davies Dubbo Male Open M 23:11.2 +0:14.5+1.05%98.96%
5 2 Stephen Tomczyk Western Sydney Male +40 M 23:12.2 +0:15.5+1.13%98.89%
6 4 Liam Downing Orange Male Open M 23:34.7 +0:38.0+2.76%97.31%
7 6 Peter Beggs CTMBC Male +40 M 24:29.2 +1:32.5+6.72%93.70%
8 81 Michael Brown Western Sydney Team mixed M 24:33.6 +1:36.9+7.04%93.42%
9 5 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney Male +40 M 24:36.7 +1:40.0+7.26%93.23%
10 12 Joel Burke Mudgee Male +40 M 24:37.4 +1:40.7+7.31%93.18%
11 23 The Onion Western Sydney Team mixed 24:37.9 +1:41.2+7.35%93.15%
11 35 Lachlan Burke Mudgee Junior U17 M 24:37.9 +1:41.2+7.35%93.15%
13 19 Erin Orpwood Bathurst Junior U17 M 25:18.7 +2:22.0+10.31%90.65%
14 7 Scott CAMPBELL Western Sydney Male +40 M 25:20.0 +2:23.3+10.41%90.57%
15 21 Kirk Brown Orange Male +40 M 25:20.6 +2:23.9+10.45%90.54%
16 8 Mark Chapman Orange Male +40 M 25:22.9 +2:26.2+10.62%90.40%
17 15 Gerard Scifo Western Sydney Male +40 M 25:32.4 +2:35.7+11.31%89.84%
18 33 Phillip Smith Western Sydney Male Open M 25:36.2 +2:39.5+11.59%89.62%
19 65 Malcolm Haigh Orange Male +40 M 25:50.7 +2:54.0+12.64%88.78%
20 25 Scott Turner CTMBC Male Open M 25:52.0 +2:55.3+12.73%88.70%
21 38 Joel Lamb CTMBC Junior U13 M 25:56.7 +3:00.0+13.07%88.44%
22 27 Tony Shaw CTMBC Male +40 M 25:59.6 +3:02.9+13.29%88.27%
23 10 Brad And Crummy Western Sydney Team male 26:02.3 +3:05.6+13.48%88.12%
24 24 Tony Williams Male +40 M 26:03.2 +3:06.5+13.55%88.07%
25 18 Old Farts CTMBC Team male 26:24.6 +3:27.9+15.10%86.88%
26 28 Jeremy Stacy Western Sydney Male +40 M 26:25.6 +3:28.9+15.17%86.83%
27 16 Rodney Lovett Bathurst Male +40 M 26:27.2 +3:30.5+15.29%86.74%
28 72 Josiah Cook Orange Junior U17 M 26:28.1 +3:31.4+15.36%86.69%
29 34 Derek Brooke Western Sydney Male +40 M 26:35.1 +3:38.4+15.86%86.31%
30 30 Dane Johnston CTMBC Male Open M 26:36.9 +3:40.2+15.99%86.21%
31 26 Marty Tink Dubbo Male Open M 26:41.2 +3:44.5+16.31%85.98%
32 14 Neil Diamond Dubbo Male +40 M 26:49.1 +3:52.4+16.88%85.56%
33 20 Stuart Harland Dubbo Male +40 M 26:50.0 +3:53.3+16.95%85.51%
34 44 Craig Flynn CTMBC Male +40 M 26:58.0 +4:01.3+17.53%85.09%
35 32 Natalie Anderson Western Sydney Female Open F 27:18.7 +4:22.0+19.03%84.01%
36 82 Matt Walker CTMBC Male Open M 27:24.5 +4:27.8+19.45%83.72%
37 37 Phillip Stapleton CTMBC Male +40 M 27:48.8 +4:52.1+21.22%82.50%
38 36 James Sirmais Western Sydney Male +40 M 27:56.1 +4:59.4+21.75%82.14%
39 22 Are We There Yet Orange Team male 28:04.2 +5:07.5+22.34%81.74%
40 39 David Hughes Bathurst Male Open M 28:18.6 +5:21.9+23.38%81.05%
41 31 Nathan McFarlane Bathurst Male Open M 28:20.5 +5:23.8+23.52%80.96%
42 11 Lean Machine Bathurst Team male 28:21.0 +5:24.3+23.56%80.93%
43 66 Geoff Short Bathurst Male +40 M 28:22.8 +5:26.1+23.69%80.85%
44 17 Jasko Alispahic Western Sydney Male Open M 28:23.7 +5:27.0+23.75%80.81%
45 29 Evan Cratchley Western Sydney Male Open M 28:52.2 +5:55.5+25.82%79.48%
46 47 Reid Clarke Western Sydney Junior U17 M 29:14.5 +6:17.8+27.44%78.47%
47 42 Bruce Hutton Bathurst Male +40 M 29:17.3 +6:20.6+27.65%78.34%
48 48 Shane Keech CTMBC Male Open M 29:45.2 +6:48.5+29.67%77.12%
49 77 Stiff Necks CTMBC Team male 30:23.9 +7:27.2+32.48%75.48%
50 43 Angus Kirkpatrick Western Sydney Male +40 M 30:38.2 +7:41.5+33.52%74.89%
51 45 Russell Hand Clandulla Male Open M 30:44.9 +7:48.2+34.01%74.62%
52 61 Sudeep Dhital Orange Male +40 M 30:51.2 +7:54.5+34.47%74.37%
53 67 Tim Hathaway Orange Male Open M 30:52.4 +7:55.7+34.55%74.32%
54 54 Hamish Porter Bathurst Junior U17 M 30:52.9 +7:56.2+34.59%74.30%
55 83 Pat Dallimore Bathurst Male +40 M 30:55.9 +7:59.2+34.81%74.18%
56 70 Joshua cook Orange Male +40 M 31:19.9 +8:23.2+36.55%73.23%
57 68 Tonya Graham Orange Female +40 F 31:23.9 +8:27.2+36.84%73.08%
58 40 73Land Male +40 M 31:27.2 +8:30.5+37.08%72.95%
59 41 Lyndon Orpwood Bathurst Male +40 M 31:32.9 +8:36.2+37.50%72.73%
60 52 Sam Hussain Western Sydney Male Open M 31:35.8 +8:39.1+37.71%72.62%
61 13 Mrs Price Is Right Western Sydney Team mixed 31:40.0 +8:43.3+38.01%72.46%
62 55 Christine Porter Bathurst Female +40 F 31:42.3 +8:45.6+38.18%72.37%
63 59 Thomas Ebbeling Western Sydney Junior U13 M 31:54.2 +8:57.5+39.04%71.92%
64 91 Tim Johnman CTMBC Male +40 M 31:56.0 +8:59.3+39.17%71.85%
65 75 Leanne Palmer Orange Female +40 F 32:00.2 +9:03.5+39.48%71.70%
66 49 Ian Butler Western Sydney Male +40 M 32:10.1 +9:13.4+40.20%71.33%
67 60 Malik Hussain Western Sydney Junior U13 M 32:12.1 +9:15.4+40.34%71.25%
68 51 L and S Dubbo Team male 32:46.0 +9:49.3+42.81%70.03%
69 53 Madhu Tamilarasan CTMBC Female +40 F 32:46.6 +9:49.9+42.85%70.00%
70 88 Kim Broadfoot Orange Female +40 F 32:51.0 +9:54.3+43.17%69.85%
71 62 Julian Grace Bathurst Junior U17 M 32:52.6 +9:55.9+43.28%69.79%
72 76 Peter Bennett Bathurst Male +40 M 32:53.1 +9:56.4+43.32%69.77%
73 71 Dave Standfield Clandulla Single speed M 33:24.5 +10:27.8+45.60%68.68%
74 46 Adrian Mckeown Clundulla Male +40 M 33:25.5 +10:28.8+45.67%68.65%
75 50 David Mclennan Western Sydney Male +40 M 33:25.8 +10:29.1+45.70%68.64%
76 58 JeffScott Western Sydney Male +40 M 33:28.0 +10:31.3+45.86%68.56%
77 63 Kendal Clark Western Sydney Male +40 M 33:30.8 +10:34.1+46.06%68.47%
78 73 Tony Hogan Bathurst Male +40 M 33:37.0 +10:40.3+46.51%68.25%
79 56 Danielle Patterson Bathurst Female +40 F 33:46.2 +10:49.5+47.18%67.94%
80 69 Luke Patterson Bathurst Male +40 M 33:47.0 +10:50.3+47.24%67.92%
81 57 Graeme Scott Mudgee Male +40 M 34:00.5 +11:03.8+48.22%67.47%
82 87 Candace Brown Western Sydney Team mixed F 34:40.4 +11:43.7+51.11%66.17%
83 93 Benjamin Ebbeling Western Sydney Junior U13 M 34:43.9 +11:47.2+51.37%66.06%
84 74 Adrian Shoobridge Western Sydney Male Open M 35:01.5 +12:04.8+52.65%65.51%
85 89 Anne O,Connor Orange Female Open F 35:40.2 +12:43.5+55.46%64.33%
86 79 Lesley Collier CTMBC Female +40 F 35:46.6 +12:49.9+55.92%64.13%
87 95 Joe Williams Junior U13 M 36:13.7 +13:17.0+57.89%63.33%
88 80 Angus Pryse Jones Male +40 M 37:32.5 +14:35.8+63.62%61.12%
89 78 Anna Moodie Orange Female Open F 38:31.7 +15:35.0+67.92%59.55%
90 94 Brett Mcfarland CTMBC Male Open M 38:34.0 +15:37.3+68.08%59.49%
91 92 Rebecca Ford CTMBC Female Open F 40:02.0 +17:05.3+74.48%57.31%
92 90 Julie Chapman Orange Female +40 F 40:26.1 +17:29.4+76.23%56.75%
93 85 Sonia Worsley CTMBC Female +40 F 42:28.7 +19:32.0+85.13%54.02%
94 84 Howard Grace Bathurst Male +40 M 43:31.7 +20:35.0+89.71%52.71%
95 86 Susan Wright Orange Female +40 F 1:19:11.9 +56:15.2+245.17%28.97%