TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Orford, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, August 17, 2018 11:45 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 11 Ben Wells LL Veteran Male 38 M 12:56.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 54 Soho Dads T3/4 LL Veteran Male M 13:05.1 +0:08.4+1.08%98.93%
3 6 Vaughan Andrews LL GrandMaster Male 50 M 13:12.8 +0:16.1+2.07%97.97%
4 15 Scott Rogers Masters Male 44 M 14:11.0 +1:14.3+9.57%91.27%
5 9 Tom George LL Veteran Male 33 M 14:18.9 +1:22.2+10.58%90.43%
6 8 Will Christian LL Open Male 23 M 14:57.2 +2:00.5+15.51%86.57%
7 5 Allan Beswick LL GrandMaster Male 50 M 15:17.1 +2:20.4+18.08%84.69%
8 55 Tilford Auto Group T3/4 LL Veteran Male M 18:29.4 +5:32.7+42.84%70.01%
9 28 99 Problems T2 Junior Male M 36:20.2 +23:23.5+180.70%35.63%
10 78 Team Iron Men - Iron House Brewery T3/4 Veteran Male M 42:03.9 +29:07.2+224.95%30.77%
11 31 Rogerson & Birch - The Herd T2 Junior Male M 42:47.8 +29:51.1+230.60%30.25%
12 19 Alex Hunt Open Male 23 M 43:06.4 +30:09.7+233.00%30.03%
13 37 CMS - The Herd T2 Masters Male M 43:43.1 +30:46.4+237.72%29.61%
14 69 Bike Ride T3/4 Open Male M 43:45.6 +30:48.9+238.05%29.58%
15 70 Avantiplus Hobart T3/4 Open Male M 43:58.1 +31:01.4+239.65%29.44%
16 77 Treadlies Kingston T3/4 Veteran Male M 44:00.5 +31:03.8+239.96%29.41%
17 17 Kris Clauson Masters Male 42 M 45:34.3 +32:37.6+252.04%28.41%
18 41 In It To Grin It T3/4 GrandMaster Male M 45:38.8 +32:42.1+252.62%28.36%
19 60 Glacial Retreats T3/4 Masters Male M 45:45.1 +32:48.4+253.43%28.29%
20 62 Salamanca Newsagency - The Herd T3/4 Masters Male M 45:46.9 +32:50.2+253.66%28.28%
21 43 Direen Homes Weapons - The Herd T3/4 Junior Male M 45:54.7 +32:58.0+254.67%28.20%
22 38 Parkes & Darce T2 Open Male M 46:03.0 +33:06.3+255.74%28.11%
23 21 Timothy Warren Veteran Male 37 M 47:45.8 +34:49.1+268.97%27.10%
24 4 Tony McIntyre GrandMaster Male 52 M 48:15.0 +35:18.3+272.73%26.83%
25 74 Mt Creek Outdoors T3/4 Veteran Male M 48:20.2 +35:23.5+273.40%26.78%
26 49 The Bludgers T3/4 LL Masters Male M 48:35.0 +35:38.3+275.31%26.64%
27 35 Bugs N' Bingas T2 Masters Male M 48:35.7 +35:39.0+275.40%26.64%
28 14 Peter Barrett Masters Male 45 M 48:40.2 +35:43.5+275.98%26.60%
29 20 Callum Fagg Open Male 27 M 48:45.9 +35:49.2+276.71%26.55%
30 72 The Grumpies T3/4 SuperMaster Male M 48:53.0 +35:56.3+277.62%26.48%
31 36 Liveat - The Herd T2 Masters Male M 50:28.8 +37:32.1+289.96%25.64%
32 27 Polly & Al T2 GrandMaster Male M 50:47.1 +37:50.4+292.31%25.49%
33 76 Alpha Electrics 24/7 Pump Repair T3/4 Veteran Male M 50:49.1 +37:52.4+292.57%25.47%
34 10 Simon Perraton Veteran Male 37 M 50:54.5 +37:57.8+293.27%25.43%
35 25 Dave Unwin Veteran Male 35 M 50:57.7 +38:01.0+293.68%25.40%
36 75 Alpha Electrics T3/4 Veteran Male M 51:15.6 +38:18.9+295.98%25.25%
37 59 Tequila Sunrises T3/4 Masters Male M 52:12.6 +39:15.9+303.32%24.79%
38 12 Justin Marney Masters Male 46 M 52:32.4 +39:35.7+305.87%24.64%
39 2 Jim Finlay GrandMaster Male 51 M 52:40.1 +39:43.4+306.86%24.58%
40 82 Robbie Hunt Open Male 22 M 53:07.9 +40:11.2+310.44%24.36%
41 42 Duff Performance Edge T3/4 GrandMaster Male M 53:11.4 +40:14.7+310.89%24.34%
42 22 Philip Stigant SuperMaster Male 61 M 54:59.0 +42:02.3+324.75%23.54%
43 18 Ben Curry Masters Male 49 M 55:27.3 +42:30.6+328.39%23.34%
44 1 David Rees GrandMaster Male 56 M 56:35.9 +43:39.2+337.22%22.87%
45 81 Comeback Kids T2 LL Veteran Male M 58:28.5 +45:31.8+351.72%22.14%
46 26 Michael Sullivan Veteran Male 35 M 1:00:16.6 +47:19.9+365.64%21.48%
47 16 Luke Roberts Masters Male 43 M 1:05:59.8 +53:03.1+409.82%19.61%