Maisema-triahtlon 2018

Sunday, July 22, 2018 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Hämeenkyrö, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Laps: 4
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 22, 2018 15:58 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Kyrös-Rasti
Race website: http://www.kyros-rasti.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Normaali
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti + T1
1 112 Torsti, Tähtinen TriathlonTeam226/CrocSports  Yleinen M 5:50.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 106 Janne, Kaitainen   Yleinen M 6:31.0 +0:41.0+11.71%89.51%
3 155 Johanna, Virtanen   Yleinen F 6:54.0 +1:04.0+18.29%84.54%
4 156 Jarmo, Hautakoski   Yleinen M 7:03.0 +1:13.0+20.86%82.74%
5 123 Hele, Haapaniemi   Yleinen F 7:06.0 +1:16.0+21.71%82.16%
6 107 Heikki, Kultala TT226  Yleinen M 7:07.0 +1:17.0+22.00%81.97%
7 125 Essi, Hyle Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 7:08.0 +1:18.0+22.29%81.78%
8 120 Craig, Primmer TuUL Triathlon  45+ M 7:25.0 +1:35.0+27.14%78.65%
9 149 Salli, Kunnari   Yleinen F 7:34.0 +1:44.0+29.71%77.09%
10 200 Ursula, Helenius Triathlonteam 226  Joukkue F/M 7:39.0 +1:49.0+31.14%76.25%
11 104 Henri, Huhtala   Yleinen M 7:40.0 +1:50.0+31.43%76.09%
12 143 Riikka, Mikkonen   45+ F 7:55.0 +2:05.0+35.71%73.68%
13 150 Tommi, Mäkinen TuUl  Yleinen M 7:59.0 +2:09.0+36.86%73.07%
14 119 Hannu, Kaikkonen Triathlonclub Heinola  45+ M 8:06.0 +2:16.0+38.86%72.02%
15 116 Hannu, Henriksson Triathlonteam 226  45+ M 8:09.0 +2:19.0+39.71%71.57%
16 122 Pette, Vilanen Pakila Poursuivants  45+ M 8:24.0 +2:34.0+44.00%69.44%
17 111 Valtteri, Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  Yleinen M 8:25.0 +2:35.0+44.29%69.31%
18 145 Mari, Seppä TT226  45+ F 8:28.0 +2:38.0+45.14%68.90%
19 109 Kalle, Laine Mettäkylän Akilles  Yleinen M 8:42.0 +2:52.0+49.14%67.05%
20 221 Markus , Kaikkonen Epilän seudun Voitto  Yleinen M 8:45.0 +2:55.0+50.00%66.67%
21 142 Katja, Koivulahti   45+ F 8:47.0 +2:57.0+50.57%66.41%
22 201 Petri, Kalliala Team karhukopla  Joukkue F/M 8:49.0 +2:59.0+51.14%66.16%
23 152 Jari, Keskinen Treen Maratonklubi  45+ M 8:51.0 +3:01.0+51.71%65.91%
24 158 Saara, Etu-Seppälä   Yleinen F 8:55.0 +3:05.0+52.86%65.42%
25 157 Tiia, Hult   Yleinen F 8:58.0 +3:08.0+53.71%65.06%
26 127 Eveliina, Kaitainen   Yleinen F 9:00.0 +3:10.0+54.29%64.81%
27 128 Adveliina, Koskinen Kyrös-Rasti  Yleinen F 9:06.0 +3:16.0+56.00%64.10%
28 113 Tuomo, Tuomisto Metsätyöt Tuomisto  Yleinen M 9:07.0 +3:17.0+56.29%63.99%
29 154 Petri, Pohjola Reilu Kerho  Yleinen M 9:15.0 +3:25.0+58.57%63.06%
30 147 Nina, Jauhiainen   45+ F 9:19.0 +3:29.0+59.71%62.61%
31 151 Mari, Roponen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 9:21.0 +3:31.0+60.29%62.39%
32 161 Katri, Paavilainen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 9:22.0 +3:32.0+60.57%62.28%
33 153 Mikko, Keskinen   Yleinen M 9:27.0 +3:37.0+62.00%61.73%
34 146 Maria, Viitahalme Pinsiö  45+ F 9:32.0 +3:42.0+63.43%61.19%
35 108 Olli, Kuusisto Pirkkala  Yleinen M 9:39.0 +3:49.0+65.43%60.45%
36 135 Henna, Pynnönen   Yleinen F 9:40.0 +3:50.0+65.71%60.34%
37 126 Janette, Johansson TuUl  Yleinen F 9:42.0 +3:52.0+66.29%60.14%
38 140 Tatjana, Eskolin   45+ F 9:44.0 +3:54.0+66.86%59.93%
39 117 Petri, Hirvonen Epilän Esa  45+ M 9:46.0 +3:56.0+67.43%59.73%
40 159 Joni, Mäkinen   Yleinen M 9:47.0 +3:57.0+67.71%59.63%
41 105 Petteri, Jokinen   Yleinen M 9:56.0 +4:06.0+70.29%58.72%
42 136 Päivi, Suorsa   Yleinen F 9:58.0 +4:08.0+70.86%58.53%
43 134 Milli, Primmer   Yleinen F 10:03.0 +4:13.0+72.29%58.04%
44 103 Juhani, Honkilahti   Yleinen M 10:08.0 +4:18.0+73.71%57.57%
45 139 Sari, Busi Triathlonclub Heinola  45+ F 10:18.0 +4:28.0+76.57%56.63%
46 137 Suvi, Tanner LiPi  Yleinen F 10:23.0 +4:33.0+78.00%56.18%
47 115 Aleksei, Seleznev   Yleinen M 10:26.0 +4:36.0+78.86%55.91%
47 138 Outi, Laitinen   Yleinen F 10:26.0 +4:36.0+78.86%55.91%
49 101 Janne, Ahonen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 10:32.0 +4:42.0+80.57%55.38%
50 110 Niku, Latva-Pukkila Pukkilan Pulikoojat  Yleinen M 10:45.0 +4:55.0+84.29%54.26%
51 131 Ninni, Lehtniemi   Yleinen F 10:57.0 +5:07.0+87.71%53.27%
52 121 Vesa, Tuominen Navy Sport Team  45+ M 11:05.0 +5:15.0+90.00%52.63%
53 133 Eeva, Pekanheimo   Yleinen F 11:06.0 +5:16.0+90.29%52.55%
54 144 Pia, Oittinen Pinsiö  45+ F 11:17.0 +5:27.0+93.43%51.70%
55 141 Tanja, Hirvonen Ylöjärvi  45+ F 11:20.0 +5:30.0+94.29%51.47%
56 124 Julia, Hirvonen Kyrös-Rasti  Yleinen F 11:22.0 +5:32.0+94.86%51.32%
57 130 Kaisa, Lehtinen Team Manyone  Yleinen F 11:51.0 +6:01.0+103.14%49.23%
58 129 Johanna, Lähde   Yleinen F 11:56.0 +6:06.0+104.57%48.88%
59 148 Pauliina, Liuhula   Yleinen F 12:00.0 +6:10.0+105.71%48.61%
60 114 Tuomas, Ukkonen   Yleinen M 12:09.0 +6:19.0+108.29%48.01%
61 132 Miia-Maarit, Onikki Tremk  Yleinen F 12:43.0 +6:53.0+118.00%45.87%
62 102 Kauko, Haataja NNN  Yleinen M 13:02.0 +7:12.0+123.43%44.76%
63 118 Jari, Jokela Jumesniemen voitto  45+ M 13:57.0 +8:07.0+139.14%41.82%
64 160 Miikka, Seppälä   45+ M 14:37.0 +8:47.0+150.57%39.91%