Zagreb Open 2018.

Saturday, July 14, 2018 08:29 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Laps: 3
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: samsung SM-T311
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Triatlon klub "Zagreb"
Race website: http://www.zagreb-triatlon.hr/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender plivanje
1 3 Perica Goran TK Šibenik  M40 40 M 21:07 -+0.00%100.00%
2 84 Jukić Marino TK Petar Zrinski  M20 23 M 21:08 +0:01+0.08%99.92%
3 100 Patrčević Dejan TK Petar Zrinski  M40 43 M 21:45 +0:39+3.08%97.09%
4 9 Bušac Miro TK Šibenik  M40 41 M 21:55 +0:48+3.79%96.35%
5 90 Balić Martin TK Zagreb  M40 40 M 23:38 +2:31+11.92%89.35%
6 71 Jerešić Antonio TK Swibir  M20 21 M 23:55 +2:48+13.26%88.29%
7 66 Begić Nika TK Triton  Ž20 21 F 24:05 +2:58+14.05%87.68%
8 63 Štafeta 2/3 Štafeta   relay M 25:10 +4:04+19.26%83.91%
9 7 Vranković Ivica TK Šibenik  M35 38 M 25:33 +4:27+21.07%82.65%
10 8 Belakušić Dino TK Šibenik  M35 38 M 25:38 +4:31+21.39%82.38%
11 49 Damjanović Davor TK Petrinja  M40 43 M 25:39 +4:32+21.47%82.33%
12 46 Živković Josip Mladin TK Jarun  M50 52 M 25:57 +4:51+22.97%81.37%
13 44 Buljat Vice TK Zadar  M30 33 M 26:31 +5:24+25.57%79.64%
14 76 Pauković Domagoj TK Matulji  M25 29 M 26:45 +5:39+26.76%78.94%
15 6 Gelineo Ante TK Šibenik  M30 32 M 26:59 +5:53+27.86%78.26%
16 11 Soža Ante TK Šibenik  M30 30 M 27:12 +6:06+28.89%77.63%
17 36 Josipović Matko TK Ljubljana  M50 53 M 27:20 +6:14+29.52%77.26%
18 54 Ćalušić Anđelko TK Petar Zrinski  M35 39 M 27:25 +6:18+29.83%77.02%
19 64 Reder Matko TK Petar Zrinski  M40 42 M 27:28 +6:22+30.15%76.88%
20 55 Šporčić Mario TK Maksimir  M40 43 M 27:29 +6:22+30.15%76.83%
21 47 Dolgan Boštjan TK Ljubljana  M35 38 M 27:30 +6:23+30.23%76.79%
22 56 Škrinjarić Bruno TK Maksimir  M30 31 M 27:35 +6:28+30.62%76.56%
23 61 Štafeta Poslovna Inteligencija   relay F/M 27:36 +6:29+30.70%76.51%
24 45 Mazić Leon TK Tnt  M30 32 M 27:37 +6:30+30.78%76.46%
25 83 Tessari Tomislav TK Swibir  M35 38 M 27:40 +6:33+31.02%76.33%
26 5 Berač Milivoj TK Šibenik  M40 41 M 27:41 +6:34+31.10%76.28%
27 33 Igrec Boris TK Jarun  M40 40 M 27:43 +6:36+31.25%76.19%
28 82 Marukić Maja TK Maksimir  Ž30 33 F 27:43 +6:37+31.33%76.19%
29 52 Bizjak Jernej SD Posavje  M35 37 M 27:53 +6:47+32.12%75.73%
30 86 Škara Mateo TK Petar Zrinski  M25 28 M 28:00 +6:53+32.60%75.42%
31 69 Mandušić Igor TK Split  M40 44 M 28:28 +7:21+34.81%74.18%
32 93 Gorup Dunja TK Maksimir  Ž30 34 F 28:30 +7:24+35.04%74.09%
33 79 Radotović Neven TK Swibir  M40 40 M 29:06 +7:59+37.81%72.57%
34 89 Šumelj Bojan TK Swibir  M30 31 M 29:12 +8:05+38.28%72.32%
35 57 Đurić Goran TK Maksimir  M35 36 M 29:18 +8:11+38.75%72.07%
36 37 Podboj Danijel TK Maksimir  M50 53 M 29:24 +8:17+39.23%71.83%
37 92 Maček Matija TK Maksimir  M35 38 M 29:30 +8:23+39.70%71.58%
38 50 Šuligoj Gorazd TK Velenje  M45 45 M 29:38 +8:32+40.41%71.26%
39 27 Vukelić Eduard TK Swibir  M50 51 M 29:52 +8:45+41.44%70.70%
40 2 Kosić Toni TK Petar Zrinski  M35 37 M 29:53 +8:46+41.52%70.66%
41 42 Lešković Tomica TK Rudolf Perešin  M35 37 M 30:00 +8:54+42.15%70.39%
42 23 Dusper Ivana TK Petar Zrinski  Ž35 36 F 30:16 +9:10+43.41%69.77%
43 91 Baronica Robert TK Jarun  M45 49 M 30:34 +9:27+44.75%69.08%
44 26 Vičević Vibor TK Zagreb  M35 38 M 30:41 +9:35+45.38%68.82%
45 74 Stantić Tomislav TK Tri-Tim  M30 34 M 30:47 +9:40+45.78%68.60%
46 60 Mlinarić Igor TK Petar Zrinski  M35 39 M 31:01 +9:54+46.88%68.08%
47 43 Nikić Ivo TK Swibir  M30 33 M 31:11 +10:05+47.75%67.72%
48 80 Brundić Davor TK Jarun  M45 46 M 31:12 +10:05+47.75%67.68%
49 68 Ožegović Zrinka TK Petar Zrinski  Ž30 31 F 31:15 +10:08+47.99%67.57%
50 78 Kliček Željko TK Rudolf Perešin  M40 42 M 31:18 +10:11+48.22%67.47%
51 65 Ramadan Hamouda Akram   M35 M 31:21 +10:15+48.54%67.36%
52 77 Mak Mario TK Rudolf Perešin  M45 49 M 31:30 +10:24+49.25%67.04%
53 53 Golner Tihomir   M35 39 M 31:47 +10:40+50.51%66.44%
54 4 Knežević Branko   M35 38 M 32:04 +10:57+51.85%65.85%
55 41 Delišimunović Marijan AK Žumberak  M45 47 M 32:12 +11:06+52.57%65.58%
56 35 Novak Špela TK Ljubljana  Ž40 40 F 32:22 +11:16+53.35%65.24%
57 12 Ivas Tomislav TK Šibenik  M40 40 M 32:26 +11:20+53.67%65.11%
58 99 Kržanić Petrana   Ž35 39 F 32:46 +11:39+55.17%64.45%
59 51 Cevc Jaka TK Novo Mesto  M30 34 M 32:56 +11:50+56.04%64.12%
60 30 Radovan Mato TK Zagreb  M40 41 M 32:59 +11:53+56.27%64.02%
61 72 Grošić Bruno TK Swibir  M30 32 M 33:01 +11:54+56.35%63.96%
62 31 Pavelić Anela TK Zagreb  Ž30 30 F 33:03 +11:56+56.51%63.89%
63 95 Hribar Andraž SRK Puls Pula  M35 35 M 33:04 +11:58+56.67%63.86%
64 32 Radanović Dean AK Sljeme  M30 34 M 33:07 +12:00+56.83%63.76%
65 25 Kovačević Mirko TK Zagreb  M35 39 M 33:12 +12:05+57.22%63.60%
66 34 Srezović Maro TK Swibir  M40 40 M 33:49 +12:42+60.14%62.44%
67 81 Brumen Sanda TK Swibir  Ž40 40 F 34:05 +12:59+61.48%61.96%
68 87 Miškulin Ivan TK Rudolf Perešin  M45 45 M 35:17 +14:11+67.17%59.85%
69 67 Goreta Tina TK Swibir  Ž30 30 F 35:43 +14:36+69.14%59.12%
70 28 Sršen Matea TK Swibir  Ž35 39 F 35:45 +14:39+69.38%59.07%
71 18 Lumezi Luko   juniori 18 M 36:14 +15:08+71.67%58.28%
72 70 Dilber Dario   M40 43 M 37:13 +16:06+76.24%56.74%
73 101 Lozić Ivan   M35 35 M 37:57 +16:51+79.79%55.64%
74 96 Pušić Jadranko TK Swibir  M40 44 M 38:00 +16:54+80.03%55.57%
75 20 Đaković Domagoj   M35 36 M 38:12 +17:05+80.90%55.28%
76 39 Petravić Damir TK Rudolf Perešin  M55 56 M 41:19 +20:12+95.66%51.11%
77 19 Turčinović Miro Metroteka Team  M35 39 M 41:23 +20:16+95.97%51.03%
78 13 Dobrenić Roko   juniori 18 M 42:55 +21:48+103.24%49.20%
79 14 Morović Kristian   M45 46 M 43:47 +22:40+107.34%48.23%
80 59 Falandys Slaven TK Swibir  M25 29 M 44:27 +23:20+110.50%47.51%