Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Puolimatka
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 290 Juha, Pertola TuUL triathlon  Yleinen M 29:05.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 305 Toni, Pystö Swimming club Vuokatti  Yleinen M 29:36.0 +0:31.0+1.78%98.25%
3 307 Perttu, Tavast Rideep  Yleinen M 32:44.0 +3:39.0+12.55%88.85%
4 274 Teemu, Törmälä Diablos Rojos  Yleinen M 33:41.0 +4:36.0+15.82%86.34%
5 236 Kalle, Karjalainen Porvoo  Yleinen M 34:06.0 +5:01.0+17.25%85.29%
6 6 Miikka, Osmo Team Manyone  Yleinen M 34:39.0 +5:34.0+19.14%83.93%
7 252 Caius, Grann Team CaMa  Yleinen M 36:41.0 +7:36.0+26.13%79.28%
8 297 Juho-Mikko, Heinonen Pirkkala  Yleinen M 36:45.0 +7:40.0+26.36%79.14%
9 240 Jussi, Mäkiranta Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 38:09.0 +9:04.0+31.17%76.23%
10 276 Jukka, Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 38:36.0 +9:31.0+32.72%75.35%
11 245 Mikko, Juurikainen Tampere  Yleinen M 38:43.0 +9:38.0+33.12%75.12%
12 4 Veli-Pekka, Joki-Erkkilä AquaPlus Triathlon  Yleinen M 39:09.0 +10:04.0+34.61%74.29%
13 269 Janne, Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen M 39:24.0 +10:19.0+35.47%73.82%
14 304 Pasi, Surakka Stamina Triathlon Jyväskylä  Yleinen M 39:33.0 +10:28.0+35.99%73.54%
15 265 Antti, Erkinheimo SSU Triathlon  Yleinen M 39:35.0 +10:30.0+36.10%73.47%
16 273 Michaela, Åvall Diablos Rojos  Yleinen F 39:41.0 +10:36.0+36.45%73.29%
17 309 Riikka, Laitila Jyväskylä  Yleinen F 39:58.0 +10:53.0+37.42%72.77%
18 271 Vesa, Tuutti Diablos Rojos ry  Yleinen M 40:00.0 +10:55.0+37.54%72.71%
19 302 Jani, Körhämö Luopioisten maratoonarit  Yleinen M 40:01.0 +10:56.0+37.59%72.68%
20 313 Niina, Linjamäki Vihti Triathlon  Yleinen F 40:09.0 +11:04.0+38.05%72.44%
21 303 Harri, Holm Team Optima  Yleinen M 40:13.0 +11:08.0+38.28%72.32%
22 231 Mikko, Peltonen SSU-Triathlon  Yleinen M 40:17.0 +11:12.0+38.51%72.20%
23 283 Jari, Ahtola Helsinki  Yleinen M 40:50.0 +11:45.0+40.40%71.22%
24 308 Robert, Liljequist TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen M 40:51.0 +11:46.0+40.46%71.20%
25 262 Aleksi, Sillanpää Tampere  Yleinen M 40:58.0 +11:53.0+40.86%70.99%
26 235 Tomi, Aholainen Uudenmaan pyöräilijät  Yleinen M 41:02.0 +11:57.0+41.09%70.88%
27 292 Jukka-Pekka, Raja-aho Ruutupaidat Triathlon  Yleinen M 41:14.0 +12:09.0+41.78%70.53%
28 232 Ville, Airo Helsinki  Yleinen M 41:39.0 +12:34.0+43.21%69.83%
28 234 Pekka, Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 41:39.0 +12:34.0+43.21%69.83%
30 277 Kirsi, Kuuttila Eura  Yleinen F 41:57.0 +12:52.0+44.24%69.33%
31 241 Thomas, Jansson Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 41:59.0 +12:54.0+44.36%69.27%
32 260 Juha, Kasari SSU/Triathlon  Yleinen M 42:01.0 +12:56.0+44.47%69.22%
33 242 Katariina, Korniloff Stamina TC  Yleinen F 42:13.0 +13:08.0+45.16%68.89%
34 285 Topi, Mattila Fat Boyz  Yleinen M 42:24.0 +13:19.0+45.79%68.59%
35 254 Raisa, Friberg Vantaa  Yleinen F 42:29.0 +13:24.0+46.07%68.46%
36 298 Tero, Halme FMR  Yleinen M 42:51.0 +13:46.0+47.34%67.87%
37 312 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Yleinen M 42:57.0 +13:52.0+47.68%67.71%
38 282 Jarmo, Takala Kangasala  Yleinen M 43:02.0 +13:57.0+47.97%67.58%
39 263 Jussi-Matti, Mäki Vantaa  Yleinen M 43:10.0 +14:05.0+48.42%67.37%
40 270 Juuso, Nisula TCF  Yleinen M 43:52.0 +14:47.0+50.83%66.30%
41 293 Antti, Vainio Porin Tarmo  Yleinen M 43:57.0 +14:52.0+51.12%66.17%
42 267 Julius, Rajamäki Peräkukkulan pullistus  Yleinen M 43:58.0 +14:53.0+51.17%66.15%
43 294 Heikki, Mustonen Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 44:03.0 +14:58.0+51.46%66.02%
44 272 Heidi, Lehtonen Pohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry  Yleinen F/M 44:22.0 +15:17.0+52.55%65.55%
45 233 Emmi, Mustaniemi Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 45:04.0 +15:59.0+54.96%64.53%
46 280 Heli, Markkanen Endurance  Yleinen F 45:37.0 +16:32.0+56.85%63.76%
47 278 Matti, Mustakangas Samsung  Yleinen M 46:22.0 +17:17.0+59.43%62.72%
48 239 Ville, Simola Triathlon Suomi  Yleinen M 46:54.0 +17:49.0+61.26%62.01%
49 249 Markku, Takamaa Aqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen M 47:01.0 +17:56.0+61.66%61.86%
50 300 Tuomas, Ronkainen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Yleinen M 47:07.0 +18:02.0+62.01%61.73%
51 250 Hannu, Laitila Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Yleinen M 47:09.0 +18:04.0+62.12%61.68%
52 261 Jussi, Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen M 47:13.0 +18:08.0+62.35%61.60%
53 253 Markku, Aittola Team CaMa  Yleinen M 47:17.0 +18:12.0+62.58%61.51%
54 284 Petri, Nikkanen Tampere  Yleinen M 47:25.0 +18:20.0+63.04%61.34%
55 291 Kalle, Saarinen Munahousut  Yleinen M 47:36.0 +18:31.0+63.67%61.10%
56 306 Antti, Jokiniitty FatBoyz  Yleinen M 47:41.0 +18:36.0+63.95%60.99%
57 246 Tuomas, Järvinen Kaupin kanuunat  Yleinen M 48:04.0 +18:59.0+65.27%60.51%
58 259 Maarika, Taipalus SSU/Triathlon  Yleinen F 48:18.0 +19:13.0+66.07%60.21%
59 266 Mikko, Missi   Yleinen M 48:54.0 +19:49.0+68.14%59.48%
60 311 Sirpa, Suomalainen   Yleinen F 49:08.0 +20:03.0+68.94%59.19%
61 310 Barbara, Heinonen Maarianhamina  Yleinen F 49:26.0 +20:21.0+69.97%58.83%
62 264 Mikko, Lahti   Yleinen M 49:30.0 +20:25.0+70.20%58.75%
63 5 Tomi, Sinisalo Team RPJS  Yleinen M 50:18.0 +21:13.0+72.95%57.82%
64 287 Ulla, Yrjölä Stamina TC  Yleinen F 53:23.0 +24:18.0+83.55%54.48%
65 244 Juha, Korpioja Pori  Yleinen M 55:29.0 +26:24.0+90.77%52.42%
66 257 Petteri, Veijonen Jyväskylä  Yleinen M 1:04:14.0 +35:09.0+120.86%45.28%