Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Perusmatka Female - Yleinen
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 137 Maisa, Tuliniemi TriathlonSuomi -Racing Team  Yleinen F 25:37.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 180 Sari, Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 28:12.0 +2:35.0+10.08%90.84%
3 154 Sina, Rasela BS-PU Triathlon  Yleinen F 29:06.0 +3:29.0+13.60%88.03%
4 168 Tiina, Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Yleinen F 29:52.0 +4:15.0+16.59%85.77%
5 126 Hanna, Mäkinen Aqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen F 30:45.0 +5:08.0+20.04%83.31%
6 109 Marja, Pursiainen Stamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 30:47.0 +5:10.0+20.17%83.22%
7 111 Terhi, Nyberg Espoo  Yleinen F 31:11.0 +5:34.0+21.73%82.15%
8 121 Milla, Hämäläinen Stamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 31:27.0 +5:50.0+22.77%81.45%
9 150 Maise, Autero Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 31:37.0 +6:00.0+23.42%81.02%
10 189 Jenni, Mattila Tcc  Yleinen F 32:02.0 +6:25.0+25.05%79.97%
11 164 Miia, Wiklund Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 32:32.0 +6:55.0+27.00%78.74%
12 124 Jenni, Vallenius TuUl-triathlon  Yleinen F 32:34.0 +6:57.0+27.13%78.66%
13 131 Julia, Välikangas Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon  Yleinen F 32:41.0 +7:04.0+27.59%78.38%
14 129 Laura, Nurmi Hulis dream team  Yleinen F 32:43.0 +7:06.0+27.72%78.30%
15 110 Sanni, Häkkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 32:50.0 +7:13.0+28.17%78.02%
16 165 Johanna, Aho Aqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen F 32:59.0 +7:22.0+28.76%77.67%
17 134 Viivi, Koskinen Team Optima  Yleinen F 33:40.0 +8:03.0+31.42%76.09%
18 178 Riikka, Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  Yleinen F 33:47.0 +8:10.0+31.88%75.83%
19 119 Pipsa, Risku Vantaa  Yleinen F 33:56.0 +8:19.0+32.47%75.49%
20 123 Katja, Puhakka Team Optima  Yleinen F 34:13.0 +8:36.0+33.57%74.87%
21 140 Maria, Vickholm BS-PU Triathlon  Yleinen F 34:51.0 +9:14.0+36.04%73.51%
22 184 Milla, Toivanen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Yleinen F 35:02.0 +9:25.0+36.76%73.12%
23 106 Marika, Vanhatalo Team Optima  Yleinen F 35:31.0 +9:54.0+38.65%72.13%
24 193 Riitta, Heinonen Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 35:39.0 +10:02.0+39.17%71.86%
25 145 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 35:53.0 +10:16.0+40.08%71.39%
26 118 Riikka, Litmo Triahtlonteam 226  Yleinen F 36:36.0 +10:59.0+42.88%69.99%
27 148 Kiti, Ruissalo Orivesi  Yleinen F 36:46.0 +11:09.0+43.53%69.67%
28 143 Elisa, Isotahdon Tampere  Yleinen F 36:52.0 +11:15.0+43.92%69.48%
29 139 Lotta, Katajapuu-Rutanen TriBabes Finland  Yleinen F 37:00.0 +11:23.0+44.44%69.23%
30 171 Terhi, Heino TuUL triathlon  Yleinen F 37:54.0 +12:17.0+47.95%67.59%
31 157 Marjukka, Palin Tiilimäen treenitehdas  Yleinen F 39:52.0 +14:15.0+55.63%64.26%
32 112 Maria, Niemelä SSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki  Yleinen F 40:19.0 +14:42.0+57.38%63.54%
33 179 Minna, Makkonen Jäpy  Yleinen F 41:07.0 +15:30.0+60.51%62.30%
34 163 Tuula, Majander Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen F 41:09.0 +15:32.0+60.64%62.25%
35 167 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 41:14.0 +15:37.0+60.96%62.13%
36 128 Marion, Karppi Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 42:12.0 +16:35.0+64.74%60.70%
37 172 Anne, Sankari HarjUs Triathlon  Yleinen F 43:35.0 +17:58.0+70.14%58.78%
38 174 Annika, Nikkari Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 52:10.0 +26:33.0+103.64%49.11%