Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 88
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Perusmatka
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 159 Atte, Somero NasTri  Yleinen M 22:14.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 187 Antti, Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 25:32.0 +3:18.0+14.84%87.08%
3 137 Maisa, Tuliniemi TriathlonSuomi -Racing Team  Yleinen F 25:37.0 +3:23.0+15.22%86.79%
4 152 Mika, Somppi X-Tri Lahti  Yleinen M 25:47.0 +3:33.0+15.97%86.23%
5 120 Antti, Levänen Stamina TC  Yleinen M 26:31.0 +4:17.0+19.27%83.85%
6 190 Henri, Vähä-Ypyä Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 26:51.0 +4:37.0+20.76%82.81%
7 100 Jussi, Lehtinen Etman Oy  Yleinen M 26:54.0 +4:40.0+20.99%82.65%
8 101 Kimmo, Kiprianoff triVAteam  Yleinen M 26:58.0 +4:44.0+21.29%82.45%
9 181 Jaakko, Soronen MJR-Triathlon  Yleinen M 27:07.0 +4:53.0+21.96%81.99%
10 102 Lasse, Hytönen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 27:43.0 +5:29.0+24.66%80.22%
11 158 Ville, Karppinen Tampere  Yleinen M 27:51.0 +5:37.0+25.26%79.83%
12 176 Jaak, Roosimägi   Yleinen M 27:54.0 +5:40.0+25.49%79.69%
13 180 Sari, Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 28:12.0 +5:58.0+26.84%78.84%
14 185 Leo, Ukkonen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 28:17.0 +6:03.0+27.21%78.61%
15 146 Petteri, Retkin Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 28:31.0 +6:17.0+28.26%77.97%
16 188 Erik, Myllymäki NRG  Yleinen M 28:38.0 +6:24.0+28.79%77.65%
17 147 Markku, Rautiainen Jyväskylä  Yleinen M 28:41.0 +6:27.0+29.01%77.51%
18 136 Arto, Pajunen Reckless Race  Yleinen M 28:53.0 +6:39.0+29.91%76.98%
19 154 Sina, Rasela BS-PU Triathlon  Yleinen F 29:06.0 +6:52.0+30.88%76.40%
20 194 Vesa, Nieminen Kerava  Yleinen M 29:18.0 +7:04.0+31.78%75.88%
21 173 Tuomas, Elo Nousiainen  Yleinen M 29:27.0 +7:13.0+32.46%75.50%
22 160 Jussi, Kauppinen Heinola Triathlon Club  Yleinen M 29:42.0 +7:28.0+33.58%74.86%
23 113 Markku, Okka triVAteam  Yleinen M 29:50.0 +7:36.0+34.18%74.53%
24 168 Tiina, Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Yleinen F 29:52.0 +7:38.0+34.33%74.44%
25 117 Juho, Värtö   Yleinen M 29:57.0 +7:43.0+34.71%74.23%
26 183 Tuomas, Himanka MJR-Triathlon  Yleinen M 30:14.0 +8:00.0+35.98%73.54%
27 126 Hanna, Mäkinen Aqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen F 30:45.0 +8:31.0+38.31%72.30%
28 109 Marja, Pursiainen Stamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 30:47.0 +8:33.0+38.46%72.23%
29 111 Terhi, Nyberg Espoo  Yleinen F 31:11.0 +8:57.0+40.25%71.30%
30 138 Matti, Helén Tuul  Yleinen M 31:16.0 +9:02.0+40.63%71.11%
31 121 Milla, Hämäläinen Stamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 31:27.0 +9:13.0+41.45%70.69%
32 135 Kai, Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 31:37.0 +9:23.0+42.20%70.32%
32 150 Maise, Autero Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 31:37.0 +9:23.0+42.20%70.32%
34 149 Markus, Hämäläinen Orivesi  Yleinen M 31:41.0 +9:27.0+42.50%70.17%
35 162 Antero, Aunesluoma Helsinki  Yleinen M 31:50.0 +9:36.0+43.18%69.84%
36 189 Jenni, Mattila Tcc  Yleinen F 32:02.0 +9:48.0+44.08%69.41%
37 301 Antti, Lahti SASKY  Yleinen M 32:10.0 +9:56.0+44.68%69.12%
38 114 Veli, Korhonen Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 32:21.0 +10:07.0+45.50%68.73%
39 153 Jari, Juhannusvuori TuUL Triahlon  Yleinen M 32:25.0 +10:11.0+45.80%68.59%
40 164 Miia, Wiklund Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 32:32.0 +10:18.0+46.33%68.34%
41 124 Jenni, Vallenius TuUl-triathlon  Yleinen F 32:34.0 +10:20.0+46.48%68.27%
42 131 Julia, Välikangas Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon  Yleinen F 32:41.0 +10:27.0+47.00%68.03%
43 129 Laura, Nurmi Hulis dream team  Yleinen F 32:43.0 +10:29.0+47.15%67.96%
44 110 Sanni, Häkkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 32:50.0 +10:36.0+47.68%67.72%
45 165 Johanna, Aho Aqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen F 32:59.0 +10:45.0+48.35%67.41%
46 192 Timo, Pyykkö Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 33:36.0 +11:22.0+51.12%66.17%
47 134 Viivi, Koskinen Team Optima  Yleinen F 33:40.0 +11:26.0+51.42%66.04%
48 115 Hannes, Vickholm Lapinjärvi  Yleinen M 33:47.0 +11:33.0+51.95%65.81%
48 178 Riikka, Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  Yleinen F 33:47.0 +11:33.0+51.95%65.81%
50 103 Petri, Mäkelä   Yleinen M 33:48.0 +11:34.0+52.02%65.78%
51 119 Pipsa, Risku Vantaa  Yleinen F 33:56.0 +11:42.0+52.62%65.52%
52 123 Katja, Puhakka Team Optima  Yleinen F 34:13.0 +11:59.0+53.90%64.98%
53 104 Henri, Borg Tampere  Yleinen M 34:20.0 +12:06.0+54.42%64.76%
54 108 Antti, Leppänen Pirkkala  Yleinen M 34:27.0 +12:13.0+54.95%64.54%
55 140 Maria, Vickholm BS-PU Triathlon  Yleinen F 34:51.0 +12:37.0+56.75%63.80%
56 144 Otto, Niemelä Teivo Stayers  Yleinen M 34:59.0 +12:45.0+57.35%63.55%
57 184 Milla, Toivanen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Yleinen F 35:02.0 +12:48.0+57.57%63.46%
58 161 Jukka, Majander Vantaa  Yleinen M 35:06.0 +12:52.0+57.87%63.34%
59 130 Tommi, Oksanen Helsinki  Yleinen M 35:13.0 +12:59.0+58.40%63.13%
60 142 Juuso, Rinkinen Pirkkala  Yleinen M 35:16.0 +13:02.0+58.62%63.04%
60 182 Tommi, Lahervo   Yleinen M 35:16.0 +13:02.0+58.62%63.04%
62 106 Marika, Vanhatalo Team Optima  Yleinen F 35:31.0 +13:17.0+59.75%62.60%
63 133 Pekka, Jokela Malkamäen Jytky  Yleinen M 35:38.0 +13:24.0+60.27%62.39%
64 193 Riitta, Heinonen Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 35:39.0 +13:25.0+60.34%62.37%
65 145 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 35:53.0 +13:39.0+61.39%61.96%
66 151 Eero, Pukkila Pori  Yleinen M 35:55.0 +13:41.0+61.54%61.90%
67 175 Ilkka, Varis Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät  Yleinen M 36:11.0 +13:57.0+62.74%61.45%
68 127 Jere, Virta Hämeenlinna  Yleinen M 36:12.0 +13:58.0+62.82%61.42%
69 118 Riikka, Litmo Triahtlonteam 226  Yleinen F 36:36.0 +14:22.0+64.62%60.75%
70 156 Toni, Björkholm Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 36:41.0 +14:27.0+64.99%60.61%
71 148 Kiti, Ruissalo Orivesi  Yleinen F 36:46.0 +14:32.0+65.37%60.47%
72 143 Elisa, Isotahdon Tampere  Yleinen F 36:52.0 +14:38.0+65.82%60.31%
73 139 Lotta, Katajapuu-Rutanen TriBabes Finland  Yleinen F 37:00.0 +14:46.0+66.42%60.09%
74 122 Tommi, Nättilä Nokia  Yleinen M 37:01.0 +14:47.0+66.49%60.06%
75 171 Terhi, Heino TuUL triathlon  Yleinen F 37:54.0 +15:40.0+70.46%58.66%
76 191 Pekka, Nurmi Aqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen M 38:26.0 +16:12.0+72.86%57.85%
77 107 Juha, Jokinen Jyväskylä  Yleinen M 39:03.0 +16:49.0+75.64%56.94%
78 116 Kai, Lehtimäki Kangasala  Yleinen M 39:45.0 +17:31.0+78.79%55.93%
79 157 Marjukka, Palin Tiilimäen treenitehdas  Yleinen F 39:52.0 +17:38.0+79.31%55.77%
80 112 Maria, Niemelä SSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki  Yleinen F 40:19.0 +18:05.0+81.33%55.15%
81 179 Minna, Makkonen Jäpy  Yleinen F 41:07.0 +18:53.0+84.93%54.07%
82 163 Tuula, Majander Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen F 41:09.0 +18:55.0+85.08%54.03%
83 167 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 41:14.0 +19:00.0+85.46%53.92%
84 128 Marion, Karppi Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 42:12.0 +19:58.0+89.81%52.69%
85 172 Anne, Sankari HarjUs Triathlon  Yleinen F 43:35.0 +21:21.0+96.03%51.01%
86 105 Juha, Jaakamo Hirvonen kesäkuntoon 2018  Yleinen M 45:09.0 +22:55.0+103.07%49.24%
87 155 Janne, Ahonen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 47:08.0 +24:54.0+111.99%47.17%
88 174 Annika, Nikkari Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 52:10.0 +29:56.0+134.63%42.62%