Coopers Rock Benduro (WVMBA EN#4)

Sunday, June 24, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Bridgeport, WV, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 61
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-G950U
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 7:27 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WVMBA
Race website: http://www.wvmba.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 1054 AARON COXEN DIRTY HARRYS  Pro Men 2:33.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1059 RYAN LEECH ROTHROCK RUCKUS  Pro Men 2:34.7 +0:01.1+0.72%99.29%
3 1060 ETHAN FLANIGAN PATHFINDER  Pro Men 2:36.5 +0:02.9+1.89%98.15%
4 1052 BRETTON BEARD RUCKUS  Pro Men 2:37.5 +0:03.9+2.54%97.52%
5 10009 IAN MCDONALD New River Bikes/Pedalcrushers  Junior 16 & Under 2:41.3 +0:07.7+5.01%95.23%
6 10057 MERWIN DAVIS   Hardtail 2:41.9 +0:08.3+5.40%94.87%
7 1051 ZACH MEHURON DIRTY SOUTH RACING  Pro Men 2:43.3 +0:09.7+6.32%94.06%
8 59 TOM FLAHERTY ROTHROCK RUCKUS  Pro Men 2:45.1 +0:11.5+7.49%93.03%
9 10001 HARLAN PRICE TAKE AIM CYCLING  Pro Men 2:45.6 +0:12.0+7.81%92.75%
10 52 TIM CARSON FLAT TIRE CO / SPOKES  Pro Men 2:46.1 +0:12.5+8.14%92.47%
11 55 CAMERON REAGAN PARADISE GARAGE RACING  Pro Men 2:46.3 +0:12.7+8.27%92.36%
12 10003 CALEB HALL MARIETTA ADVENTURE CO  Pro Men 2:48.9 +0:15.3+9.96%90.94%
13 49 NATHAN MIZENER WAMSLEY CYCLES  Junior 16 & Under 2:49.4 +0:15.8+10.29%90.67%
14 61 NEIL LAFLEUR LAFLOW RACING  Pro Men 2:49.5 +0:15.9+10.35%90.62%
15 1055 CHRIS SNIDER PATHFINDER  Pro Men 2:50.5 +0:16.9+11.00%90.09%
16 1295 ANTHONY BOWMAN FLAT TIRE CO  Junior 16 & Under 2:52.9 +0:19.3+12.57%88.84%
17 10010 JOHN COX   Junior 16 & Under 2:53.2 +0:19.6+12.76%88.68%
18 1050 CLINT BEDICK B-ROLLIN  Pro Men 2:55.3 +0:21.7+14.13%87.62%
19 10052 PAUL BROUGHTON MILKMAN RACING  Masters 45+ 2:55.8 +0:22.2+14.45%87.37%
20 10002 JONAH MERRIAM TAKE AIM CYCLING  Pro Men 2:56.6 +0:23.0+14.97%86.98%
21 10051 RANDY MILLER FLAT TIRE CO  Masters 45+ 3:04.2 +0:30.6+19.92%83.39%
22 10011 TIM HOWLAND   Junior 16 & Under 3:04.9 +0:31.3+20.38%83.07%
23 60 JARED SHOCKEY   Pro Men 3:06.9 +0:33.3+21.68%82.18%
24 210 LEVI SMITH PATHFINDER  Junior 16 & Under 3:07.1 +0:33.5+21.81%82.10%
25 10013 KYLE LITTLE   Junior 16 & Under 3:09.3 +0:35.7+23.24%81.14%
26 45 TOM FLORCIK TRAIL FLO RACING  Masters 45+ 3:09.8 +0:36.2+23.57%80.93%
27 355 JAKE SIGNORELLA   Junior 16 & Under 3:11.6 +0:38.0+24.74%80.17%
28 10056 LEONARD MCFADEN   Masters 45+ 3:13.0 +0:39.4+25.65%79.59%
29 1095 TRISTAN BROUGHTON   Pro Men 3:16.9 +0:43.3+28.19%78.01%
30 10058 ROB BOWMAN FLAT TIRE CO  Hardtail 3:17.1 +0:43.5+28.32%77.93%
31 10006 SYDNEY COMTON   Pro Women 3:19.1 +0:45.5+29.62%77.15%
32 299 CAMERON LAWRENCE PIKE STREET BIKES  Junior 16 & Under 3:19.3 +0:45.7+29.75%77.07%
33 10005 MORGAN MILLER   Pro Men 3:19.7 +0:46.1+30.01%76.92%
34 10012 JAC COMPTON   Junior 16 & Under 3:19.8 +0:46.2+30.08%76.88%
35 10018 LUKE FLAXMON   Junior 16 & Under 3:23.2 +0:49.6+32.29%75.59%
36 10015 KELLAN GOTT WESTERN  Junior 16 & Under 3:23.9 +0:50.3+32.75%75.33%
37 710 HAYDEN WILSON   Junior 16 & Under 3:25.3 +0:51.7+33.66%74.82%
38 1053 JEFF MYERS MARIETTA ADVENTURE CO  Masters 45+ 3:25.4 +0:51.8+33.72%74.78%
39 10007 ASHELY REEFER FLAT TIRE CO  Pro Women 3:26.3 +0:52.7+34.31%74.45%
40 10004 DAN PEAT   Pro Men 3:26.7 +0:53.1+34.57%74.31%
41 10053 RICH MEIL   Masters 45+ 3:35.2 +1:01.6+40.10%71.38%
42 10016 JACK GILLBERT   Junior 16 & Under 3:38.3 +1:04.7+42.12%70.36%
43 10054 CHRIS COLLINS   Masters 45+ 3:38.6 +1:05.0+42.32%70.27%
44 10014 MARK GILLBERT   Junior 16 & Under 3:40.2 +1:06.6+43.36%69.75%
45 10017 TIM CARGILL   Junior 16 & Under 3:41.2 +1:07.6+44.01%69.44%
46 776 CALEB CHADDOCK   Junior 16 & Under 3:43.2 +1:09.6+45.31%68.82%
47 270 KYLE MANDLER WILY HANDLER RACING  Hardtail 3:44.8 +1:11.2+46.35%68.33%
48 1 CASSIE SMITH PATHFINDER  Pro Women 3:46.0 +1:12.4+47.14%67.96%
49 289 COLIN DIERMAN WAMSLEY CYCLES  Masters 45+ 3:47.6 +1:14.0+48.18%67.49%
50 10055 HARRY GEYER   Masters 45+ 3:49.7 +1:16.1+49.54%66.87%
51 1285 EVAN SMITH TRAIL FLO RACING  Junior 16 & Under 3:52.7 +1:19.1+51.50%66.01%
52 10022 MAXXWELL GILLESPIE   Junior 16 & Under 3:56.1 +1:22.5+53.71%65.06%
53 10059 CHRIS ALLS   Hardtail 3:56.7 +1:23.1+54.10%64.89%
54 10060 NICKOLAS ROMES   Hardtail 3:57.5 +1:23.9+54.62%64.67%
55 10020 DYLAN WOODWARD   Junior 16 & Under 4:00.1 +1:26.5+56.32%63.97%
56 32 LINDSEY HALL-STEC TEAM LASER CATS  Pro Women 4:07.1 +1:33.5+60.87%62.16%
57 303 JOE FRASS DIRTY HARRYS  Masters 45+ 4:09.9 +1:36.3+62.70%61.46%
58 10019 MATT ZUNIGA   Junior 16 & Under 4:18.8 +1:45.2+68.49%59.35%
59 10021 KAEL GARRILY   Junior 16 & Under 4:20.9 +1:47.3+69.86%58.87%
60 10023 RYAN LITTLE   Junior 16 & Under 4:43.0 +2:09.4+84.24%54.28%
61 10008 MEGAN CONSTABLE   Pro Women 6:20.8 +3:47.2+147.92%40.34%