TeamTAC Holt House Trail Relays

Thursday, June 28, 2018 19:07 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Colne, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Teams: 48
Legs: 6
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Friday, June 29, 2018 14:57 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Leg 1
1 30 Paul Oldham Junior Coaches Rule!!  Mixed 8:11.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 45 Mark Magee Scrambled Legs  Mens 8:34.4 +0:23.2+4.72%95.49%
3 112 Paul Brown The Three Musketeers  Mixed 9:03.4 +0:52.2+10.63%90.39%
4 47 Mathew Fleming. We've got the runs.  Junior Boys 9:13.6 +1:02.4+12.70%88.73%
5 143 Paul Needham TAC TOO  Mens Vets 9:17.7 +1:06.5+13.54%88.08%
6 35 Callum Osborne 3 Hyper Humbugs  Junior Boys 9:18.0 +1:06.8+13.60%88.03%
7 25 Will woodruff The Brothers Grimm  Junior Boys 9:21.9 +1:10.7+14.39%87.42%
8 133 James Crook 3 is the magic number  Mixed 9:26.9 +1:15.7+15.41%86.65%
9 56 John Hartley Colne striders  Mixed Vets 9:30.2 +1:19.0+16.08%86.15%
10 31 Abby Stratton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 9:38.1 +1:26.9+17.69%84.97%
11 115 Eve Hartley Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 9:47.8 +1:36.6+19.67%83.57%
12 39 david howard davids fan club  Mixed Vets 9:49.0 +1:37.8+19.91%83.40%
13 80 James Galloway The Fortnite Runners  Junior Boys 9:50.2 +1:39.0+20.15%83.23%
14 128 Dennis Smith Saturday morning club  Mens Vets 9:53.8 +1:42.6+20.89%82.72%
15 147 Amelia dugdale The Humbugs & The Minimints  Mixed 9:56.1 +1:44.9+21.36%82.40%
16 90 Riley Salter The Salt Potts  Mens 10:08.5 +1:57.3+23.88%80.72%
17 66 Jack Betts Place Your Betts  Mixed 10:12.4 +2:01.2+24.67%80.21%
18 78 Philip Morton The Three Stooges  Mens Vets 10:27.2 +2:16.0+27.69%78.32%
19 109 Seth Fenton-Clough KFC and the Chicken Nuggets  Mixed 10:29.3 +2:18.1+28.11%78.05%
20 138 Isobel Holt The Jitterbugs  Junior Mixed 10:32.7 +2:21.5+28.81%77.64%
21 118 Martin Brady Norfolk Enchance  Mens Vets 10:35.7 +2:24.5+29.42%77.27%
22 99 Louise singleton Girls on the run  Ladies 10:47.5 +2:36.3+31.82%75.86%
23 51 Wayne Ellison Ellison's Express  Mixed 10:50.4 +2:39.2+32.41%75.52%
24 13 Darren Parkinson PET  Mens Vets 11:02.6 +2:51.4+34.89%74.13%
25 10 Roxanne McIlvenny Quads of Fury  Ladies Vets 11:03.1 +2:51.9+35.00%74.08%
26 42 Gary Sutcliffe Group Within a Group  Mens Vets 11:05.8 +2:54.6+35.55%73.78%
27 91 Andy Lamb Mary, Mungo and Midge  Mens Vets 11:08.7 +2:57.5+36.14%73.46%
28 22 Leah Harvey The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 11:23.4 +3:12.2+39.13%71.88%
29 4 Claire Storozuk Jugs-a-Jogging  Ladies 11:28.4 +3:17.2+40.15%71.35%
30 54 Mia Fort Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 11:30.9 +3:19.7+40.66%71.10%
31 61 Lee Doidge Sultans of sprint  Mens Vets 11:32.7 +3:21.5+41.02%70.91%
32 19 Paula Walsh Mums On The Run  Ladies Vets 11:37.2 +3:26.0+41.94%70.45%
33 125 John Carman Are we there yet?  Mixed Vets 11:41.3 +3:30.1+42.77%70.04%
34 123 Sarah Roberts Legato Con Moto  Ladies 11:41.8 +3:30.6+42.87%69.99%
35 132 Noah Russell Relatively Good  Junior Boys 11:47.4 +3:36.2+44.01%69.44%
36 18 Doug Mumby Lost distance relay-tions  Mixed 11:50.8 +3:39.6+44.71%69.11%
37 94 Lesley Brooks 3 left feet  Mixed Vets 11:57.6 +3:46.4+46.09%68.45%
38 7 Elaine Corcoran Poached Hens  Ladies Vets 11:59.4 +3:48.2+46.46%68.28%
39 72 Jean Sands Vintage Port  Mixed Vets 13:55.0 +5:43.8+69.99%58.83%
39 82 Lindsay Whitham Linkapam  Ladies Vets 13:55.0 +5:43.8+69.99%58.83%
41 104 Hannah Ford The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 14:00.3 +5:49.1+71.07%58.46%
42 108 Lola-mae Sims The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 14:35.5 +6:24.3+78.24%56.11%
43 1 Joshua Blackledge Blackledgends  Mixed 14:52.7 +6:41.5+81.74%55.02%
44 58 Diane Ford Andilane  Ladies Vets 15:26.0 +7:14.8+88.52%53.05%
45 73 Lynne Hawthornthwaite Not fast just furious  Ladies Vets 15:31.0 +7:19.8+89.54%52.76%
46 100 Harriett Rosthorn Hobbling, retiring & retired  Mixed 15:37.0 +7:25.8+90.76%52.42%
47 139 Erin O�Connor TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 16:23.2 +8:12.0+100.16%49.96%
48 85 Paul Roberts Carb loading advice team  Mens Vets 16:33.2 +8:22.0+102.20%49.46%