2018 Michelle's Tri (Individual) PRFS

Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:30 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 5
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 1, 2018 9:59 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Michelle's Tri (Individual) PRFS

  • Race winners »
  • Individual Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 153 Ben Ratliff 40-49 47 M 8:15.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 117 Kenneth York 50-59 55 M 8:19.9 +0:04.5+0.91%99.10%
3 129 Kendal Dodge 30-39 34 M 8:57.8 +0:42.4+8.56%92.12%
4 121 Mark Cullinan 50-59 54 M 9:14.8 +0:59.4+11.99%89.29%
5 144 Casey Clement 30-39 35 M 9:37.6 +1:22.2+16.59%85.77%
6 157 Kevin Kruse 40-49 40 M 9:41.9 +1:26.5+17.46%85.13%
7 140 Bobby Korkow 30-39 33 M 9:54.6 +1:39.2+20.02%83.32%
8 120 John Marsh 50-59 58 M 10:11.2 +1:55.8+23.38%81.05%
9 161 Jeff Caldwell 40-49 41 M 10:15.4 +2:00.0+24.22%80.50%
10 116 Leland Poppe 50-59 56 M 10:37.9 +2:22.5+28.76%77.66%
11 110 Ethan Graff 19 & Under 14 M 10:51.0 +2:35.6+31.41%76.10%
12 160 Ben Cooper 40-49 43 M 10:52.3 +2:36.9+31.67%75.95%
13 114 Lucas Ratliff 19 & Under 14 M 10:54.5 +2:39.1+32.12%75.69%
14 125 Daniel Zimny-Schmitt 20-29 24 M 10:58.6 +2:43.2+32.94%75.22%
15 137 Jason Blomstedt 30-39 39 M 11:49.5 +3:34.1+43.22%69.82%
16 134 John Hanson 40-49 39 M 12:04.8 +3:49.4+46.31%68.35%
17 128 Tanner Pettera 30-39 37 M 12:12.1 +3:56.7+47.78%67.67%
18 101 Jack Miettinen 60 and over 75 M 12:16.8 +4:01.4+48.73%67.24%
19 148 Bill Kent 40-49 47 M 12:38.2 +4:22.8+53.05%65.34%
20 149 Jared Wach 50-59 49 M 12:39.3 +4:23.9+53.27%65.24%
21 115 Jackson Blomstedt 19 & Under 9 M 12:42.4 +4:27.0+53.90%64.98%
22 106 Richard Deckert 60 and over 63 M 13:02.7 +4:47.3+57.99%63.29%
23 123 Josh Barnes 20-29 29 M 13:07.5 +4:52.1+58.96%62.91%
24 126 Daniel Stinman 20-29 26 M 13:10.0 +4:54.6+59.47%62.71%
25 118 Jeff Bargell 50-59 59 M 13:22.9 +5:07.5+62.07%61.70%
26 138 Nick Auwerda 30-39 32 M 13:56.1 +5:40.7+68.77%59.25%
27 104 Jim Olson 60 and over 64 M 14:17.8 +6:02.4+73.15%57.75%
28 155 Darcy Rambali 40-49 46 M 14:24.6 +6:09.2+74.53%57.30%
29 135 Casey Roy 30-39 35 M 14:35.1 +6:19.7+76.65%56.61%
30 102 David Clouatre 60 and over 60 M 14:42.0 +6:26.6+78.04%56.17%
31 146 Michael Zimmer 30-39 33 M 14:51.3 +6:35.9+79.92%55.58%
32 122 Robert Stamm 50-59 50 M 15:07.8 +6:52.4+83.25%54.57%
33 109 Davien Hanson 19 & Under 10 M 15:17.1 +7:01.7+85.12%54.02%
34 142 Maurice Chessmore 30-39 34 M 15:19.8 +7:04.4+85.67%53.86%
35 132 Timothy Miller 30-39 38 M 16:36.6 +8:21.2+101.17%49.71%
36 159 Danny Kelley 19 & Under 10 M 24:01.8 +15:46.4+191.04%34.36%