Wed Night Worlds 6/20/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, June 21, 2018 12:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 656 David Culler Team Securite  Adult 51 M 14:57.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 644 Maguire Manthey Scuderia Ferrari  Junior 14 M 14:57.7 +0:00.5+0.06%99.94%
3 613 Luke Goodrich   Adult 39 M 15:00.5 +0:03.3+0.37%99.63%
4 662 Ashton Adams Monroe  Junior 14 M 15:15.7 +0:18.5+2.06%97.98%
5 556 Tom Wohlan   Adult 45 M 15:29.5 +0:32.3+3.60%96.53%
6 565 Theo Huggins   Junior 12 M 15:49.5 +0:52.3+5.83%94.49%
7 576 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Junior 12 M 15:52.0 +0:54.8+6.11%94.24%
8 658 Reid Hu RAD Racing  Junior 12 M 15:59.9 +1:02.7+6.99%93.47%
9 609 Morgan Simental   Adult 38 M 16:14.8 +1:17.6+8.65%92.04%
10 639 Ben Gist   Adult 44 M 16:15.7 +1:18.5+8.75%91.95%
11 661 Alec Morgenson Cycle U  Junior 14 M 16:17.2 +1:20.0+8.92%91.81%
12 636 Andre Tiffany Team Peerson  Adult 51 M 16:21.2 +1:24.0+9.36%91.44%
13 570 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Junior 11 M 16:22.3 +1:25.1+9.49%91.34%
14 585 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B/Gorge Gold  Adult 47 M 16:29.6 +1:32.4+10.30%90.66%
15 663 Nate Storrs   Adult 28 M 16:52.0 +1:54.8+12.80%88.66%
16 657 Glenn Tomchik Securite  Adult 55 M 17:01.6 +2:04.4+13.87%87.82%
17 649 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team  Adult 27 F 17:45.5 +2:48.3+18.76%84.20%
18 610 William Hickman   Adult 19 M 17:50.3 +2:53.1+19.29%83.83%
19 617 Renae Smith Thrive  Adult 42 F 17:51.7 +2:54.5+19.45%83.72%
20 616 Enzo Rolfe Alki | Rubicon Racing  Junior 12 M 17:55.1 +2:57.9+19.83%83.45%
21 655 Christopher Rogers   Adult 51 M 17:57.4 +3:00.2+20.08%83.27%
22 650 Mariko Wei Egencia  Adult 31 F 18:25.1 +3:27.9+23.17%81.19%
23 598 Rachael Ramirez Delaurenti  Adult 41 F 18:27.4 +3:30.2+23.43%81.02%
24 637 Yves Arrouye Dyna Racing  Adult 48 M 18:45.5 +3:48.3+25.45%79.72%
25 599 Sarah Steere Delaurenti Food And Wine  Adult 42 F 18:50.7 +3:53.5+26.03%79.35%
26 664 Matt Baumgartner Federal Way  Adult 57 M 19:04.2 +4:07.0+27.53%78.41%
27 615 Jason Poll Team B/Gorge Gold  Adult 48 M 19:07.1 +4:09.9+27.85%78.21%
28 638 Danielle Butsick   Adult 32 F 19:33.8 +4:36.6+30.83%76.44%
29 665 Meghan Schumacher Meghan Schumacher  Adult 43 F 19:43.9 +4:46.7+31.95%75.78%
30 654 IVY CHEUNG Egencia  Adult 45 F 19:53.0 +4:55.8+32.97%75.21%
31 575 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Junior 11 M 20:20.5 +5:23.3+36.03%73.51%
32 551 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon  Junior 12 F 20:25.7 +5:28.5+36.61%73.20%