Iinatti XC Päälähtö 2018

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 19:04 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Oulu, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Laps: 6
Timed on: HUAWEI AGS-L09
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Wednesday, June 20, 2018 23:21 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Iinatti XC Päälähtö 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 11 Juha Kangaskokko OTC  Miehet 8:20.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 19 Heikki Tukki Rokua MTB Team  Miehet 8:21.9 +0:01.8+0.36%99.64%
3 15 Juha Havana OTC  Miehet 8:35.9 +0:15.8+3.16%96.94%
4 8 Tuomas Rantaiso Paksukumi Team  Miehet 8:58.0 +0:37.9+7.58%92.96%
5 6 Pasi Seppänen   Miehet 9:08.2 +0:48.1+9.62%91.23%
6 12 Juha Talman OTC  Miehet 9:10.0 +0:49.9+9.98%90.93%
7 5 Petteri Seppänen   Miehet 9:14.7 +0:54.6+10.92%90.16%
8 13 Jukka Oikarinen OTC / Malaysian Tigers  Miehet 9:16.8 +0:56.7+11.34%89.82%
9 52 Jaakko Liikanen Paksukumi Team  Miehet 9:24.9 +1:04.8+12.96%88.53%
10 23 Rami Orvakangas   Miehet 9:29.5 +1:09.4+13.88%87.81%
11 36 Martti Kaijansaari OTC  Miehet 9:46.9 +1:26.8+17.36%85.21%
12 44 Tuukka Tornberg Team Special Bike  Miehet 10:11.5 +1:51.4+22.28%81.78%
13 9 Petteri Ellilä   Miehet 10:19.6 +1:59.5+23.90%80.71%
14 32 Aki Tolonen OTC  Miehet 10:27.4 +2:07.3+25.45%79.71%
15 37 Antti Jokkala Droit  Miehet 10:29.1 +2:09.0+25.79%79.49%
16 10 Antti Kouva   Miehet 10:36.1 +2:16.0+27.19%78.62%
17 34 Mikko Kettunen OTC  Miehet 10:39.9 +2:19.8+27.95%78.15%
18 16 Antti Vasankari Taikaloitsu Kempele  Miehet 10:43.4 +2:23.3+28.65%77.73%
19 27 Miikka Kärnä WK  Miehet 10:44.3 +2:24.2+28.83%77.62%
20 28 Paavo Niskala Weasel Krämp  Miehet 10:54.3 +2:34.2+30.83%76.43%
21 49 Mikko Heikkinen OTC  Miehet 10:59.0 +2:38.9+31.77%75.89%
22 55 Jere Kaikkonen   M16 11:01.0 +2:40.9+32.17%75.66%
23 41 Juhani Mustajärvi Paksukumi Team  Miehet 11:08.4 +2:48.3+33.65%74.82%
24 54 Severi Savukoski   M16 11:11.9 +2:51.8+34.35%74.43%
25 53 Martti Ojala RCC  M16 11:12.6 +2:52.5+34.49%74.35%
26 43 Pauli Tornberg   Miehet 11:18.5 +2:58.4+35.67%73.71%
27 48 Antti Leskelä OTC  Miehet 11:22.1 +3:02.0+36.39%73.32%
28 31 Jari-Pekka Varjonen   Miehet 11:25.2 +3:05.1+37.01%72.99%
29 3 Tytti Kaijanen Team Donna Agile  Naiset 11:27.8 +3:07.7+37.53%72.71%
30 4 Pyry Sirviö Team Skiers  Miehet 11:28.8 +3:08.7+37.73%72.60%
31 25 Niko Naasko   Miehet 11:31.0 +3:10.9+38.17%72.37%
32 35 Petri Keskikallio   Miehet 11:32.1 +3:12.0+38.39%72.26%
33 40 Mika Tauriainen   Miehet 11:33.9 +3:13.8+38.75%72.07%
34 18 Jukka Kareisto OTC  Miehet 11:38.0 +3:17.9+39.57%71.65%
35 38 Vesa Karjalainen   Miehet 11:57.2 +3:37.1+43.41%69.73%
36 17 Tuomo Alatalo   Miehet 12:00.8 +3:40.7+44.13%69.38%
37 20 Mikko Saloranta   Miehet 12:10.7 +3:50.6+46.11%68.44%
38 21 Matti Hirvonen   Miehet 12:14.4 +3:54.3+46.85%68.10%
39 50 Pasi Korhonen Weasel Krämp  Miehet 12:29.6 +4:09.5+49.89%66.72%
40 33 Kok Keong Chan OTC / Malaysian Tigers  Miehet 12:33.5 +4:13.4+50.67%66.37%
41 2 Jenni Lämsä Team Donna Agile  Naiset 12:38.7 +4:18.6+51.71%65.92%
42 30 Janne Asikkala Weasel Krämp  Miehet 12:44.4 +4:24.3+52.85%65.42%
43 42 Tommi Kumpulainen   Miehet 12:45.3 +4:25.2+53.03%65.35%
44 24 Henrik Jokela   Miehet 12:46.1 +4:26.0+53.19%65.28%
45 26 Juho-Veikko Luksua   Miehet 12:47.3 +4:27.2+53.43%65.18%
46 1 Marika Soini Team Donna Agile  Naiset 12:49.1 +4:29.0+53.79%65.02%
47 46 Kauko Heinikoski Paksumahat  Miehet 13:08.1 +4:48.0+57.59%63.46%
48 47 Tom Sirviö   Miehet 13:08.6 +4:48.5+57.69%63.42%
49 45 Matti Koukkula Paksukumi Team  Miehet 13:35.6 +5:15.5+63.09%61.32%
50 22 Isto Kukkohovi   Miehet 13:55.1 +5:35.0+66.99%59.89%
51 51 Jukka-Pekka Ellilä Paksukumi Team  Miehet 14:04.0 +5:43.9+68.77%59.25%