2018 Start List - Triathlon

Sunday, June 10, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Kamloops, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 43
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-G950W
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, June 10, 2018 2:22 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Start List - Triathlon

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Swim +T1
1 135 Alyson Couch   F30-39 34 F 12:08.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 116 Colleen Deveyrac   F50-59 52 F 12:42.4 +0:33.9+4.65%95.55%
3 121 Geoff Schnyder   M30-39 32 M 13:14.2 +1:05.7+9.02%91.73%
4 153 Miriam Dziadyk   F40-49 48 F 13:24.0 +1:15.5+10.36%90.61%
5 154 Kerby Bealle   M40-49 42 M 13:41.8 +1:33.3+12.81%88.65%
6 130 Sarah Campbell   F30-39 33 F 13:44.0 +1:35.5+13.11%88.41%
7 149 Eric Roos   M30-39 31 M 13:47.4 +1:38.9+13.58%88.05%
8 137 Tory Greenidge   M40-49 44 M 14:23.3 +2:14.8+18.50%84.39%
9 142 Jennifer Stieda   F50-59 54 F 14:29.3 +2:20.8+19.33%83.80%
10 127 Kendra Hapke   F30-39 30 F 14:41.9 +2:33.3+21.04%82.61%
11 144 Clay Derouin   M40-49 47 M 14:47.8 +2:39.3+21.87%82.06%
12 118 Carrie Stiles   F50-59 50 F 14:48.3 +2:39.8+21.94%82.01%
13 122 Sharon Muckle   F30-39 34 F 15:46.4 +3:37.9+29.91%76.98%
14 134 Justin V Myers   M30-39 34 M 15:50.1 +3:41.6+30.42%76.68%
15 112 Mike Renshaw   M30-39 37 M 16:08.3 +3:59.7+32.90%75.23%
16 128 Heather Edwards   F30-39 28 F 16:17.6 +4:09.0+34.18%74.52%
17 126 DAWN MCCALLUM   F40-49 41 F 16:46.7 +4:38.2+38.19%72.37%
18 125 Natalie Nielsen   F40-49 46 F 16:47.9 +4:39.4+38.35%72.28%
19 139 Trevor Boudreau   M40-49 40 M 16:55.1 +4:46.6+39.34%71.77%
20 148 Alison Stefanuto   F40-49 40 F 17:22.2 +5:13.7+43.06%69.90%
21 138 Lee Smith   M40-49 46 M 17:22.7 +5:14.2+43.13%69.87%
22 150 George Jennings   M50-59 52 M 17:29.6 +5:21.1+44.08%69.41%
23 124 Sarah Kier   F30-39 35 F 17:31.7 +5:23.2+44.37%69.27%
24 119 Christine Raymer   F30-39 38 F 18:28.0 +6:19.5+52.09%65.75%
25 151 Wendy Jennings   F40-49 49 F 18:37.5 +6:29.0+53.40%65.19%
26 111 The Newbies Heather Cayen - Erin McGarvey  Team Relay 46 F 19:09.0 +7:00.4+57.71%63.40%
27 117 Vanessa Purves   F40-49 44 F 19:41.4 +7:32.8+62.16%61.66%
28 129 Tanja Armstrong-Whitworth   F40-49 43 F 19:46.0 +7:37.5+62.80%61.42%
29 147 Sarah Robb   F20-29 25 F 19:46.8 +7:38.3+62.91%61.38%
30 145 Elwood Delaney   M30-39 33 M 19:52.0 +7:43.5+63.62%61.12%
31 141 Bridget Kirkland   F20-29 29 F 20:36.0 +8:27.5+69.66%58.94%
32 146 Emma Tassie   F20-29 23 F 20:39.4 +8:30.9+70.13%58.78%
33 140 Daryl Moore   M40-49 49 M 20:55.4 +8:46.9+72.33%58.03%
34 133 Katie Sykes   F40-49 48 F 22:06.6 +9:58.1+82.10%54.91%
35 114 Shauna Barker   F30-39 39 F 23:30.5 +11:22.0+93.62%51.65%
36 113 Christina Lexmond   F30-39 37 F 25:39.0 +13:30.4+111.24%47.34%
37 155 Bruce Butcher   M80-85 84 M 26:59.7 +14:51.2+122.33%44.98%
38 132 Carol Carr   F60-69 64 F 28:08.4 +15:59.8+131.75%43.15%
39 136 Brandon Bone   M40-49 43 M 33:32.1 +21:23.5+176.18%36.21%
40 152 Johannes Raath   M40-49 40 M 33:51.4 +21:42.9+178.85%35.86%
41 115 Brad Batter   M50-59 54 M 33:55.3 +21:46.8+179.38%35.79%
42 143 Galen Barnhardt   M30-39 35 M 34:15.9 +22:07.4+182.21%35.43%
43 156 Patrick C. Mcdonald   M60-69 63 M 34:35.7 +22:27.2+184.93%35.10%