2018 Glory Days P12

Saturday, June 2, 2018 9:57 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 27
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, June 2, 2018 1:26 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 170 Kris Hendricks M Cat 2 30-39 M 53:23.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 167 Tayne Andrade M Cat 2 19-29 M 54:54.0 +1:30.3+2.82%97.26%
3 168 Jason Church M Cat 2 30-39 M 56:30.1 +3:06.4+5.82%94.50%
4 189 Jonathan Williams M SingleSpeed M 56:57.1 +3:33.4+6.66%93.75%
5 172 Trent Hart M Cat 2 40-49 M 58:50.1 +5:26.4+10.19%90.75%
6 186 Michael Chapman M SingleSpeed M 58:54.9 +5:31.2+10.34%90.63%
7 185 Brett Hawkins M SingleSpeed M 59:12.9 +5:49.2+10.90%90.17%
8 193 Jeff Collins M Cat 2 50-59 M 59:28.3 +6:04.6+11.38%89.78%
9 190 Luis Ferrer M Cat 2 40-49 M 1:00:16.3 +6:52.6+12.88%88.59%
10 187 Aaron Mayes M SingleSpeed M 1:00:56.3 +7:32.6+14.13%87.62%
11 191 Max Richardson M Cat 2 30-39 M 1:00:59.2 +7:35.5+14.22%87.55%
12 184 Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed M 1:01:34.9 +8:11.2+15.33%86.71%
13 182 Anatoly Zlotnik M SingleSpeed M 1:02:42.0 +9:18.3+17.43%85.16%
14 179 Scott Wong M Cat 2 60+ M 1:02:43.2 +9:19.5+17.46%85.13%
15 176 Barry Omelinn M Cat 2 50-59 M 1:03:01.6 +9:37.9+18.04%84.72%
16 178 Carl Gable M Cat 2 60+ M 1:03:58.5 +10:34.8+19.81%83.46%
17 183 Shaun Pettigrew M SingleSpeed M 1:04:44.2 +11:20.5+21.24%82.48%
18 192 Ross Martinez M Cat 2 40-49 M 1:05:02.9 +11:39.2+21.82%82.09%
19 160 Karl Haack M Cat 1 60+ M 1:05:50.5 +12:26.8+23.31%81.10%
20 174 Ryan Hager M Cat 2 40-49 M 1:06:06.9 +12:43.2+23.82%80.76%
21 171 David Coor M Cat 2 40-49 M 1:08:41.5 +15:17.8+28.65%77.73%
22 177 Jeffrey Schornack M Cat 2 50-59 M 1:10:15.5 +16:51.8+31.58%76.00%
23 173 Noah Blessey M Cat 2 40-49 M 1:10:51.6 +17:27.9+32.71%75.35%
24 169 Chris Miller M Cat 2 30-39 M 1:10:56.9 +17:33.2+32.87%75.26%
25 175 Dal Haynes M Cat 2 50-59 M 1:18:04.5 +24:40.8+46.22%68.39%
26 181 Bill Roth M Cat 2 60+ M 1:19:23.8 +26:00.1+48.70%67.25%
27 188 Michael Garcia M SingleSpeed M 1:28:32.0 +35:08.3+65.81%60.31%