Spring Thaw Enduro 2018

Sunday, May 20, 2018 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Ashland, OR, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 131
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, May 25, 2018 8:44 AM (GMT-7)
Comments:  2  View all
Organized by: RVRG
Race website: http://ashlandspringthaw.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 8 Nathan Riddle Elite Men M 3:54.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 668 Cory Sullivan Elite Men M 3:55.0 +0:01.0+0.43%99.57%
3 458 Marco Osborne Elite Men M 4:01.0 +0:07.0+2.99%97.10%
3 655 Alex McGuinnis Elite Men M 4:01.0 +0:07.0+2.99%97.10%
5 451 Michael Lee Elite Men M 4:01.1 +0:07.1+3.03%97.06%
6 569 Todd Renwick Elite Men M 4:02.0 +0:08.0+3.42%96.69%
7 576 Joshua Kahn Elite Men M 4:06.0 +0:12.0+5.13%95.12%
8 467 Dillon Thigpen Elite Men M 4:07.0 +0:13.0+5.56%94.74%
9 435 Ben Cruz Elite Men M 4:10.0 +0:16.0+6.84%93.60%
10 642 Kyle Bowman Elite Men M 4:11.1 +0:17.1+7.31%93.19%
11 449 Callum Knights Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:11.8 +0:17.8+7.61%92.93%
12 460 Liam Ruff Elite Men M 4:12.0 +0:18.0+7.69%92.86%
13 22 Noah Catropa Elite Men M 4:13.0 +0:19.0+8.12%92.49%
14 454 Samuel Markling Elite Men M 4:15.0 +0:21.0+8.97%91.76%
15 14 Daniel Walker Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:15.2 +0:21.2+9.06%91.69%
16 423 William Albertini Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:16.3 +0:22.3+9.53%91.30%
17 13 William Roussel Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 4:16.4 +0:22.4+9.57%91.26%
18 434 Marty Crosley Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 4:17.3 +0:23.3+9.96%90.94%
19 440 Eric Rist Elite Men M 4:20.0 +0:26.0+11.11%90.00%
20 667 Shawn Smith Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:21.1 +0:27.1+11.58%89.62%
21 456 Ezra Noble Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:23.6 +0:29.6+12.65%88.77%
22 552 Donald Morehouse Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:24.4 +0:30.4+12.99%88.50%
23 658 Steven Pearl Elite Men M 4:26.0 +0:32.0+13.68%87.97%
24 24 Gilad Gozlan Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:26.2 +0:32.2+13.76%87.90%
25 459 Lyle Owens Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:26.3 +0:32.3+13.80%87.87%
26 574 Tyler Giles Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:26.5 +0:32.5+13.89%87.80%
27 18 Zane Houshour Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:27.0 +0:33.0+14.10%87.64%
28 15 Dameon Pool Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:27.2 +0:33.2+14.19%87.57%
29 468 Devin Watson Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:27.4 +0:33.4+14.27%87.51%
30 641 Casey Botts Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:27.7 +0:33.7+14.40%87.41%
31 639 Chad Bitz Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 4:29.2 +0:35.2+15.04%86.92%
32 464 Matt Snyder Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 4:30.5 +0:36.5+15.60%86.51%
33 692 Ethan Landowski Expert Junior Men M 4:33.5 +0:39.5+16.88%85.56%
34 698 Harrison Romney Expert Junior Men M 4:33.7 +0:39.7+16.97%85.50%
35 429 Darrin Bradfield Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:35.3 +0:41.3+17.65%85.00%
36 23 Julian Kurlan Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:36.4 +0:42.4+18.12%84.66%
37 443 Nicholas Hall Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 4:37.7 +0:43.7+18.68%84.26%
38 438 Joshua Easton Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:38.0 +0:44.0+18.80%84.17%
39 430 Jeremy Capurro Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:38.7 +0:44.7+19.10%83.96%
40 441 Martin Genova Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:39.8 +0:45.8+19.57%83.63%
41 452 Jared Longden Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:40.4 +0:46.4+19.83%83.45%
42 466 Sean Storment Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 4:41.1 +0:47.1+20.13%83.24%
43 531 Denzel Snyder Expert Junior Men M 4:42.6 +0:48.6+20.77%82.80%
44 6 Sam Day Expert Junior Men M 4:42.9 +0:48.9+20.90%82.71%
45 697 Ryan Richards Richards Expert Junior Men M 4:43.9 +0:49.9+21.32%82.42%
46 532 Wyatt Tannaci Junior Men 14-18 M 4:44.6 +0:50.6+21.62%82.22%
47 645 Mike Clem Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 4:45.4 +0:51.4+21.97%81.99%
48 659 Duane Pierce Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 4:45.7 +0:51.7+22.09%81.90%
49 664 Matt Russell Elite Men M 4:46.0 +0:52.0+22.22%81.82%
50 446 Cory Hisey Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:46.2 +0:52.2+22.31%81.76%
51 568 Brian Bertolini Sport (Cat 2) Men 50-59 M 4:48.0 +0:54.0+23.08%81.25%
52 553 Rod Sweet Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:50.0 +0:56.0+23.93%80.69%
53 455 Isaac Moldenhauer Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:50.1 +0:56.1+23.97%80.66%
54 687 Bryce Dennis Junior Men 14-18 M 4:52.0 +0:58.0+24.79%80.14%
55 670 Sam Weinstein Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:53.2 +0:59.2+25.30%79.81%
56 450 Logan Kuni Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 4:54.0 +1:00.0+25.64%79.59%
57 437 Darrell Driessen Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:55.4 +1:01.4+26.24%79.21%
57 654 Roger Marr Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 4:55.4 +1:01.4+26.24%79.21%
59 527 Tavi Paulazzo Junior Men 10-13 M 4:55.5 +1:01.5+26.28%79.19%
60 447 Jackson Houdek Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:56.4 +1:02.4+26.67%78.95%
61 425 Daniel Baldini Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 4:56.8 +1:02.8+26.84%78.84%
62 426 James Berking Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:59.1 +1:05.1+27.82%78.23%
63 652 Joseph Keto Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 4:59.2 +1:05.2+27.86%78.21%
64 436 Tony Davis Sport (Cat 2) Men 50-59 M 5:01.2 +1:07.2+28.72%77.69%
65 577 Luke Cook Junior Men 14-18 M 5:01.3 +1:07.3+28.76%77.66%
66 439 Forrest Findsen Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 5:02.1 +1:08.1+29.10%77.46%
67 684 Cohen Booth Junior Men 10-13 M 5:04.3 +1:10.3+30.04%76.90%
68 647 Jesse Coombs Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 5:05.0 +1:11.0+30.34%76.72%
69 427 David Bird Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 5:05.3 +1:11.3+30.47%76.65%
70 694 Ethan Ramsey Junior Men 14-18 M 5:08.0 +1:14.0+31.62%75.97%
71 690 Aidan Franklin Junior Men 10-13 M 5:09.3 +1:15.3+32.18%75.65%
72 462 Steve Shigemoto Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 5:09.5 +1:15.5+32.26%75.61%
73 444 Rusty Hansen Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 M 5:09.6 +1:15.6+32.31%75.58%
74 470 Della Woods Expert Women (Cat 1) F 5:12.8 +1:18.8+33.68%74.81%
75 481 Colter Chancellor Clydesdale (men 200+ lbs) M 5:13.0 +1:19.0+33.76%74.76%
75 691 Jaxson Hansel Junior Men 10-13 M 5:13.0 +1:19.0+33.76%74.76%
77 442 Kyle Greenwood Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 5:14.5 +1:20.5+34.40%74.40%
78 644 Eric Chapman Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 5:16.3 +1:22.3+35.17%73.98%
79 650 Hanna Inman Expert Women (Cat 1) F 5:17.8 +1:23.8+35.81%73.63%
80 573 Devon Williams Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 5:19.6 +1:25.6+36.58%73.22%
81 665 Asa Shoemaker Expert Women (Cat 1) F 5:20.6 +1:26.6+37.01%72.99%
82 457 Caroline Nolan Elite Women F 5:22.4 +1:28.4+37.78%72.58%
83 657 ERIC NICKELL Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 5:23.5 +1:29.5+38.25%72.33%
84 700 Reed Smith Junior Men 10-13 M 5:24.2 +1:30.2+38.55%72.18%
85 696 Adrian Rennie Junior Men 14-18 M 5:24.3 +1:30.3+38.59%72.16%
86 683 TJ Birkle Junior Men 10-13 M 5:24.4 +1:30.4+38.63%72.13%
87 533 Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-13 M 5:25.4 +1:31.4+39.06%71.91%
88 428 Joshua Birkle Novice (Cat 3) Men 40+ M 5:27.2 +1:33.2+39.83%71.52%
89 463 Derrick Snow Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 5:28.2 +1:34.2+40.26%71.30%
89 465 Jonathan Splichal Novice (Cat 3) Men 40+ M 5:28.2 +1:34.2+40.26%71.30%
89 648 Rafal Grzegorczyk Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 5:28.2 +1:34.2+40.26%71.30%
92 651 Jean Philippe Jestin Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 5:31.1 +1:37.1+41.50%70.67%
93 681 Hayden Birkle Junior Men 10-13 M 5:33.3 +1:39.3+42.44%70.21%
94 643 Dean Bunnell Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 5:36.0 +1:42.0+43.59%69.64%
95 549 John Forsyth Junior Men 10-13 M 5:36.1 +1:42.1+43.63%69.62%
96 673 Sierra Samhammer Junior Women 10-13 F 5:37.2 +1:43.2+44.10%69.40%
97 471 Alison Wren Expert Women (Cat 1) F 5:40.1 +1:46.1+45.34%68.80%
98 646 David Cloninger Expert (Cat 1) Men 45+ M 5:42.0 +1:48.0+46.15%68.42%
99 663 Aric Rist Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 5:43.3 +1:49.3+46.71%68.16%
100 461 Bohdan Schurr Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 5:43.6 +1:49.6+46.84%68.10%
101 660 Karl Piller Novice (Cat 3) Men 40+ M 5:46.3 +1:52.3+47.99%67.57%
102 445 Colton Hiler Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 M 5:50.6 +1:56.6+49.83%66.74%
103 688 Tristan Duncan Junior Men 10-13 M 5:53.2 +1:59.2+50.94%66.25%
104 682 Charlie Birkle Junior Men 10-13 M 5:53.8 +1:59.8+51.20%66.14%
105 424 David Baillargeon Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 5:59.1 +2:05.1+53.46%65.16%
106 685 Parke Chapin Elite Men M 6:00.0 +2:06.0+53.85%65.00%
107 20 Payden Salliotte Junior Men 10-13 M 6:06.1 +2:12.1+56.45%63.92%
108 16 James Jackson Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 6:06.3 +2:12.3+56.54%63.88%
109 10 Stone Swanson Junior Men 14-18 M 6:13.1 +2:19.1+59.44%62.72%
110 695 Julian Rennie Junior Men 10-13 M 6:22.1 +2:28.1+63.29%61.24%
111 640 Kathleen Blackshear Sport (Cat 2) Women 50+ F 6:23.4 +2:29.4+63.85%61.03%
112 448 Barb Jones Rodriguez Sport (Cat 2) Women 19-39 F 6:30.5 +2:36.5+66.88%59.92%
113 548 Nandia Forsyth Sport (Cat 2) Men 40-49 M 6:31.5 +2:37.5+67.31%59.77%
114 491 Whitney Hooker Sport (Cat 2) Women 19-39 F 6:33.9 +2:39.9+68.33%59.41%
115 12 Katie Carpenter Sport (Cat 2) Women 19-39 F 6:36.4 +2:42.4+69.40%59.03%
116 551 Evan McKinney Junior Men 10-13 M 6:40.6 +2:46.6+71.20%58.41%
117 699 Lukas Sickler Junior Men 10-13 M 6:44.0 +2:50.0+72.65%57.92%
118 686 Cooper DAY Junior Men 10-13 M 6:52.0 +2:58.0+76.07%56.80%
119 570 Deanie Hanlon Novice (cat 3) Women 40+ F 6:56.1 +3:02.1+77.82%56.24%
120 656 Michelle Monroe Elite Men M 7:05.0 +3:11.0+81.62%55.06%
121 671 Mark Westerfield Clydesdale (men 200+ lbs) M 7:29.0 +3:35.0+91.88%52.12%
122 662 Kaydee Raths Elite Women F 7:31.2 +3:37.2+92.82%51.86%
123 674 Max Way Junior Men 10-13 M 7:31.6 +3:37.6+92.99%51.82%
124 680 Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 14-18 M 7:34.0 +3:40.0+94.02%51.54%
125 679 Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-13 M 7:42.4 +3:48.4+97.61%50.61%
126 453 Jeffrey Luxmore Novice (Cat 3) Men 19-39 M 7:48.9 +3:54.9+100.38%49.90%
127 469 Kelly Womack Novice(Cat 3) Women 19-39 F 8:01.1 +4:07.1+105.60%48.64%
128 433 Samantha Cronk Novice(Cat 3) Women 19-39 F 8:11.2 +4:17.2+109.91%47.64%
129 19 Naya Houshour Junior Women 10-13 F 8:25.0 +4:31.0+115.81%46.34%
130 689 Julia Ehlers Junior Women 14-18 F 9:02.5 +5:08.5+131.84%43.13%
131 675 Spring Westerfield Junior Women 14-18 F 16:50.9 +12:56.9+332.01%23.15%
  • Comments (2)