Duallika

Sunday, May 13, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Nevegal (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 110
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, May 14, 2018 02:48 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Bike
1 334 SOGNE ALESSANDRO CASSOL ROBERTO  COPPIA MASCHILE 23:17 -+0.00%100.00%
2 333 RECH GREGORIO CASSOL ITALO  COPPIA MASCHILE 25:41 +2:24+10.31%90.66%
3 372 DE BON GIOVANNI VASCELLARI GIOVANNI - MARCIATORI CALALZO  COPPIA MASCHILE 25:45 +2:27+10.52%90.42%
4 339 SOMMACAL IVAN DAL MOLIN ALBERTO - BAR DA ELDA  COPPIA MASCHILE 25:50 +2:33+10.95%90.13%
5 368 DEL MISSIER MARCO TOSATO FRANCESCA - IL DOSSO  COPPIA MISTA 26:12 +2:54+12.46%88.87%
6 347 BRISTOT STEFANO BIDDAU DENIS - SINTECO RUN&BIKE  COPPIA MASCHILE 26:13 +2:55+12.53%88.81%
7 375 KLTENHAUSER LORIS DALLA GASPERINA GIOVANNI - DAMA CICLYNG  COPPIA MASCHILE 26:13 +2:56+12.60%88.81%
8 303 DE BONA SIMONE DE COL SILVIA - CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE  COPPIA MISTA 26:15 +2:58+12.74%88.70%
9 344 VIGNAZIA LUCA LUNGU SAMUEL - VIGNAZIA - LUNGU TEAM  COPPIA MASCHILE 27:13 +3:55+16.82%85.55%
10 370 GIOTTO MAURO DE MIN MORENO - I RAGAZZI DEL 3 TEMPO  COPPIA MASCHILE 27:19 +4:02+17.32%85.23%
11 338 DE PARIS MAURO CAVIOLA FILIPPO - I CUGGGINI  COPPIA MASCHILE 27:23 +4:05+17.54%85.03%
12 340 PREST ALESSANDRO CAVIOLA IVAN  COPPIA MASCHILE 27:26 +4:09+17.82%84.87%
13 32 FRATTA STEFANO BETTINI BIKE TEAM  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 27:39 +4:21+18.68%84.21%
14 364 MINA MARTIN DE SILVESTRO MARTINA - MISTA DRAGONALATED  COPPIA MISTA 27:48 +4:31+19.40%83.75%
15 371 CALDART DANIELE FERRAZZA ANNA - PEDALA FORTE CHE POI CORRE LÀ  COPPIA MISTA 27:55 +4:37+19.83%83.40%
16 311 ANTICHINI MAURIZIO FISTAROL LORETTA  COPPIA MISTA 28:01 +4:44+20.33%83.11%
17 38 PAVANELLO ANDREA ANDREA  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 28:04 +4:46+20.47%82.96%
18 358 DA RIN MICHELE PROTTI ANDREA - BOIA CHI MOLLA  COPPIA MASCHILE 28:16 +4:58+21.33%82.37%
19 321 SACCHET MAURIZIO FREGONA ROBERTO - TEAM SANVIDO G.S ASTRA QUERO  COPPIA MASCHILE 28:18 +5:00+21.47%82.27%
20 360 SCANU MARIO DE MICHIEL ALDO - MARCIATORI CALALZO  COPPIA MASCHILE 28:21 +5:04+21.76%82.13%
21 318 SOCCAL MASSIMO COMIOTTO NADIA  COPPIA MISTA 28:26 +5:08+22.05%81.89%
22 351 FANT MAURO DA CAS MATTEO - I DUE PER CASO  COPPIA MASCHILE 28:34 +5:17+22.69%81.51%
23 316 D'INCA' DIEGO BRUSTOLON MARTINA  COPPIA MISTA 28:38 +5:20+22.91%81.32%
24 304 SCAGLIARINI MAURO ARMELLIN MARTINA  COPPIA MISTA 28:43 +5:26+23.34%81.08%
25 317 TISON ARMIDO BERTOLDIN LAURA  COPPIA MISTA 28:49 +5:32+23.77%80.80%
26 24 TONET NICK SOLOWATTAGGIO/DRAGONALATED  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 29:15 +5:58+25.63%79.60%
27 361 FRANCESCANGELI LUCA FERRARA GAETANO - I GIOVANOTTI  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:16 +5:59+25.70%79.56%
28 355 BORTOT FABRIZIO ZAGO DENIS - ALPAGO TORNADO RUN/ TEAM MICTU  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:21 +6:04+26.06%79.33%
29 356 DE BASTIANI ALEX DE BASTIANI LORIS - TEAM AI ZEI SPORTISSIMO  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:24 +6:07+26.27%79.20%
30 366 CANOVA MANOLO DALL’AGNOL MONICA - MAN & TOWI TEAM  COPPIA MISTA 29:26 +6:09+26.41%79.11%
31 331 GIOLI MIRKO BORTOLUZZI LUIGINO  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:30 +6:12+26.63%78.93%
32 324 ZAMBON SERGIO BOTTESELLE PAOLO  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:32 +6:14+26.77%78.84%
33 306 DAVI' FABRIZIO DE CESERO EROS  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:39 +6:22+27.34%78.53%
34 374 VIECELI ANDREA VIECELI STEFANO - ANARCHIA  COPPIA MASCHILE 29:49 +6:31+27.99%78.09%
35 353 LOVATEL MAURIZIO LOVATEL GIANNI - LOVATEL BROTHERS TEAM  COPPIA MASCHILE 30:10 +6:53+29.56%77.18%
36 330 FABRINETTI MARIO DE BARBA STEFANIA  COPPIA MISTA 30:13 +6:56+29.78%77.05%
37 332 CAVALLET STEFANO SARA - VELOCE CLUB LONGARONE  COPPIA MISTA 30:30 +7:13+30.99%76.34%
38 327 COLLE ANDREA SALVADORI WALTER  COPPIA MASCHILE 30:38 +7:21+31.57%76.01%
39 349 CANDEAGO ALESSANDRO TOMAT EMILIO - PIANO MA BENE  COPPIA MASCHILE 30:52 +7:34+32.50%75.43%
40 30 IORIATTI ANDREA IORIATTI  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 30:57 +7:40+32.93%75.23%
41 346 REDOLFI FRANCESCO COSTA ANDREA - ANDREA & FRANCESCO  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:07 +7:49+33.57%74.83%
42 4 BARP TONI TONI BARP  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 31:09 +7:51+33.72%74.75%
43 9 FURLAN ANDREA U.C. LIMANA  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 31:11 +7:53+33.86%74.67%
44 328 ROSSI FRANCESCA ZANETTE PATRIZIA  COPPIA FEMMINILE 31:12 +7:55+34.00%74.63%
45 323 D'ALESSIO STEFANO ZANELLA GIORGI  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:15 +7:57+34.14%74.51%
46 307 FANTINEL MATTEOI REVEANE MASSIMO  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:17 +8:00+34.36%74.43%
47 26 FAGHERAZZI ALESSANDRO IRONFAGHE  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 31:20 +8:02+34.50%74.31%
48 326 FONTANA ALESSIO BORTOLUZZI GIANNI  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:24 +8:06+34.79%74.15%
49 337 MARES ALDO MUNEROL MARINO - INAFFERRABILI  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:27 +8:10+35.08%74.03%
50 367 TORMEN ANDREA CESARE MARTA - COPPIA MISTA 31:31 +8:14+35.36%73.88%
51 44 DE BATTISTA DANIEL ALPAGO TORNADO RUN/ TEAM MICTU  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 31:39 +8:22+35.93%73.57%
52 33 CALZOLARI NICOLA MI E MI  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 31:48 +8:30+36.51%73.22%
53 359 DE CANDIDO ROMOLE FRANCESCO DE COL ANDREA - SWATT CLUB2  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:51 +8:34+36.79%73.10%
54 8 SPONGA ZENO SPONGA  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 31:53 +8:36+36.94%73.03%
55 309 BOGO ARMANDO DE TOFFOL SERGIO  COPPIA MASCHILE 31:59 +8:41+37.29%72.80%
56 6 DE TOFFOL LUCA   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 32:01 +8:44+37.51%72.72%
57 363 DALLE ZOTTE PAOLO DE NARDIN ANNA - PAOLO E ANNA  COPPIA MISTA 32:03 +8:46+37.65%72.65%
58 362 DE MEIO STEFANO DEL LONGO GABRIELE - DE MEIO - DEL LONGO  COPPIA MASCHILE 32:29 +9:12+39.51%71.68%
59 322 MAZZUCCO FRANCESCO MAZZOLI MATTEO  COPPIA MASCHILE 32:35 +9:17+39.87%71.46%
60 28 ZANOTELLI TOMMASO TOMMY  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 32:38 +9:21+40.16%71.35%
61 336 ROSSA RENZO CASAGRANDE MONICA  COPPIA MISTA 32:46 +9:29+40.73%71.06%
62 352 DE NARD CLAUDIO RAVEANE SANDRO - DE NARD - RAVEANE  COPPIA MASCHILE 32:51 +9:33+41.02%70.88%
63 27 LIVIO MARCO LIVIO MARCO  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 32:58 +9:40+41.52%70.63%
64 45 BONAN JACOPO   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 33:03 +9:46+41.95%70.45%
65 39 GARNA ALESSANDRO BAR DA ELDA  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 33:08 +9:51+42.30%70.27%
66 357 PATTATU NICOLA MORTAGNA RENATO - TEAM AIZEI SPORTISSIMO 2  COPPIA MASCHILE 33:18 +10:00+42.95%69.92%
67 354 PAIS BIANCO NICOLA PAIS BIANCO ALESSANDRO - IL BOSS  COPPIA MASCHILE 33:20 +10:03+43.16%69.85%
68 310 DALL'OMO FABIO SOMMACAL ALEX  COPPIA MASCHILE 33:33 +10:16+44.09%69.40%
69 335 GHEZZO ALESSANDRO NOMINI SILVIA - VENICEFAMILYTEAM  COPPIA MISTA 34:06 +10:48+46.39%68.28%
70 320 DE BONA PAOLO DAL MAS EMANUELA  COPPIA MISTA 34:25 +11:08+47.82%67.65%
71 10 BARISCIANO ROBERTO BABA  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 34:44 +11:27+49.18%67.03%
72 22 MEZZALIRA ENNIO MEZZALIRA ENNIO  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 34:55 +11:38+49.96%66.68%
73 302 CAVIOLA REMO STELLA CRISTINA  COPPIA MISTA 35:08 +11:50+50.82%66.27%
74 313 CANTON STEFANO ROSSET DAVIDE - CANTON - ROSSET  COPPIA MASCHILE 35:12 +11:54+51.11%66.15%
75 373 CEOLIN ALESSANDRO PASQUALATO MARTINA - G.C. ZEROTINO  COPPIA MISTA 35:16 +11:58+51.40%66.02%
76 42 SALVADOR CHRISTIAN ALDO MORO  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 35:27 +12:10+52.25%65.68%
77 350 PISON ELIGIO FREGONA FRANCESCO - FREPI  COPPIA MASCHILE 35:33 +12:15+52.61%65.49%
78 43 VENIER DANIEL POL. MONTE REALE  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 35:42 +12:25+53.33%65.22%
79 314 DAL FARRA ROBERTO DELLA LUCIA PAOLA  COPPIA MISTA 36:13 +12:56+55.55%64.29%
80 301 PINTON ROBERTO DE VETTOR MANOLA  COPPIA MISTA 36:17 +13:00+55.83%64.17%
81 345 GARBIN MICHELE DAL PONT PIERRE - SWATT CLUB 1  COPPIA MASCHILE 36:31 +13:14+56.84%63.76%
82 41 CAPELLARO TATIANA AI ZEI SPORTISSIMO  INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 37:05 +13:48+59.27%62.79%
83 365 DA REN BORIS GALLINA FABIA - ASD SAN ROCCO  COPPIA MISTA 37:25 +14:07+60.63%62.23%
84 329 LONGI ANDREA MARONGIU YARI  COPPIA MASCHILE 37:27 +14:10+60.84%62.17%
85 14 SARTOGO MONICA NEVE  INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 37:43 +14:25+61.92%61.73%
86 5 SALVADOR MASSIMILIANO   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 37:48 +14:31+62.35%61.60%
87 315 GASPERIN FABIO BOGO MARCO - SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO  COPPIA MASCHILE 38:19 +15:02+64.57%60.77%
88 312 DAL MAS PAOLA RUMOR ELISABETTA  COPPIA FEMMINILE 38:22 +15:05+64.78%60.69%
89 2 MIATELLO DANIELA   INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 38:40 +15:22+66.00%60.22%
90 34 FILIPPIN ANTONIO FILIPPIN  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 38:45 +15:27+66.36%60.09%
91 46 ANGELONI JMMY VELOCE CLUB LONGARONE  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 38:55 +15:38+67.14%59.83%
92 325 CELATO TIZIANA MENEL RINALDO  COPPIA MISTA 39:30 +16:13+69.65%58.95%
93 300 SERBATTI GIANNI TOSCANI GIOVANNI  COPPIA MASCHILE 39:33 +16:15+69.79%58.87%
94 3 MARIANI SILVIA   INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 39:36 +16:19+70.08%58.80%
95 308 IORIATTI SERENA DAL MAGRO BEATRICE  COPPIA FEMMINILE 39:41 +16:24+70.44%58.67%
96 15 TURI ERICA ERICA  INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 39:46 +16:29+70.79%58.55%
97 11 DE BARBA ROBERTO   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 39:55 +16:38+71.44%58.33%
98 36 CALDART GIOVANNI VASABROKE POIANA  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 40:20 +17:02+73.16%57.73%
99 1 D'ANGELO MAURO   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 40:26 +17:09+73.66%57.58%
100 343 POZZANA/SERGIO POZZANA/GIOVANNI - PASSO CAPPONI  COPPIA MASCHILE 40:54 +17:36+75.59%56.93%
101 7 RIZ GIUSEPPE   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 41:33 +18:16+78.45%56.04%
102 348 PICARDO MICHELE MARES MATTEO - GS POLLICINO “I MEIO”  COPPIA MASCHILE 41:44 +18:27+79.24%55.79%
103 40 REBELLATO REMIGIO   INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 42:31 +19:13+82.53%54.76%
104 25 CHIAROT CHIARA POL. MONTE REALE  INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 44:56 +21:39+92.98%51.82%
105 305 CANDEAGO DAVIDE DOTTA DENIS  COPPIA MASCHILE 45:11 +21:54+94.06%51.53%
106 21 GASPERIN GIORGIO DOLOMITI TRIATHLON  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 45:47 +22:29+96.56%50.86%
107 16 SACCHET ERICA U.C. LIMANA  INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 48:55 +25:38+110.09%47.60%
108 12 LOTTO FRANCESCA AQUILE FONTANE  INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE 49:05 +25:48+110.81%47.44%
109 31 MARZOLLO ANTONIO MARZOLLO  INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE 50:28 +27:10+116.68%46.14%
110 369 LOMBARDI ANTONIO PIO DE FELIP ALIDA - DRIVERS  COPPIA MISTA 54:50 +31:33+135.50%42.46%