Sunshine Series 2018 Adare Race 4

Sunday, May 6, 2018 11:13 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Adare, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 37
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, May 6, 2018 16:14 (GMT+10)
Race notes
Round 1 of the Sunshine State Series 2018
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sunshine Series 2018 Adare Race 4

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 229 James South Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 21:20.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 224 Chris Thompson Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 21:23.2 +0:02.4+0.19%99.81%
3 203 Ben Chambers Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 21:25.3 +0:04.5+0.35%99.65%
4 231 Paul Adams Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 21:42.6 +0:21.8+1.70%98.33%
5 226 Christopher Maierhofer Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 21:51.0 +0:30.2+2.36%97.70%
6 207 Jonathan Cross Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 22:05.4 +0:44.6+3.48%96.63%
7 236 Timothy Goulding Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 22:14.4 +0:53.6+4.18%95.98%
8 205 Brett Moxey Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 22:18.4 +0:57.6+4.50%95.70%
9 233 Rob Paksec Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 22:24.2 +1:03.4+4.95%95.28%
10 209 Kevin Jones Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 22:24.4 +1:03.6+4.97%95.27%
11 220 Adam Sander Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 22:28.8 +1:08.0+5.31%94.96%
12 212 Richard Gray Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 22:30.9 +1:10.1+5.47%94.81%
13 130 Adam Martin Open Men 22:32.5 +1:11.7+5.60%94.70%
14 223 Chris Muller Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 22:34.1 +1:13.3+5.72%94.59%
15 204 Ben Brettschneider Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 22:40.5 +1:19.7+6.22%94.14%
16 202 Ben Hyde Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 22:44.6 +1:23.8+6.54%93.86%
17 249 Kevin Jones Super Masters 23:31.6 +2:10.8+10.21%90.73%
18 250 Les Heap Super Masters 23:50.4 +2:29.6+11.68%89.54%
19 245 Andrew Michael Super Masters 24:00.2 +2:39.4+12.45%88.93%
20 230 Ken Cini Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 24:33.6 +3:12.8+15.05%86.92%
21 234 Scott Finlay Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 24:41.4 +3:20.6+15.66%86.46%
22 248 Jon Guy Super Masters 24:49.3 +3:28.5+16.28%86.00%
23 199 Aaron Harris Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 24:57.9 +3:37.1+16.95%85.51%
24 227 Darren Flood Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 25:06.6 +3:45.8+17.63%85.01%
25 201 Andrew Cochrane Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 25:19.3 +3:58.5+18.62%84.30%
26 129 John Cole Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 25:31.4 +4:10.6+19.57%83.64%
27 251 Mark Martin Super Masters 25:35.3 +4:14.5+19.87%83.42%
28 232 Paul Fletcher Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 26:29.1 +5:08.3+24.07%80.60%
29 211 Kent Bauer Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 26:36.0 +5:15.2+24.61%80.25%
30 222 Chad Barons Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 26:55.8 +5:35.0+26.16%79.27%
31 120 Maddison Dillon U19 Women 27:07.5 +5:46.7+27.07%78.70%
32 221 Andrew Moyler Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 28:03.9 +6:43.1+31.47%76.06%
33 252 Mick Rolfe Super Masters 28:25.6 +7:04.8+33.17%75.09%
34 225 Christopher Oakey Masters Men (Masters 3/4) 29:27.9 +8:07.1+38.03%72.45%
35 206 Daniel Turton Veteran Men (Masters 1/2) 30:09.1 +8:48.3+41.25%70.80%
36 246 Charles Layton Super Masters 30:49.2 +9:28.4+44.38%69.26%
37 132 Tony Kelly Open Men 33:04.6 +11:43.8+54.95%64.54%