Wed Night Worlds 5/2/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 2, 2018 5:31 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 30
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Friday, May 25, 2018 1:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 556 Tom Wohlan   Adult 45 M 17:37.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 550 David Traub   Adult 51 M 17:45.8 +0:08.3+0.78%99.22%
3 570 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Junior 11 M 17:50.5 +0:13.0+1.23%98.79%
4 564 Theo Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  Junior 14 M 17:51.6 +0:14.1+1.33%98.68%
5 576 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Junior 11 M 17:52.1 +0:14.6+1.38%98.64%
6 597 Mark Shriner   Adult 52 M 17:55.2 +0:17.7+1.67%98.35%
7 571 Jen Jerabek   Adult 43 F 18:18.9 +0:41.4+3.91%96.23%
8 565 Theo Huggins   Junior 12 M 18:19.7 +0:42.2+3.99%96.16%
9 600 Alan Dodson   Adult 45 M 18:20.6 +0:43.1+4.08%96.08%
10 555 Matt Fields   Adult 41 M 18:40.9 +1:03.4+6.00%94.34%
11 574 Mark Zellerhoff   Adult 48 M 18:46.2 +1:08.7+6.50%93.90%
12 583 John Baird   Adult 51 M 19:00.0 +1:22.5+7.80%92.76%
13 606 Hugh Barrington   Adult 53 M 19:50.2 +2:12.7+12.55%88.85%
14 559 Alexis Houzenga   Adult 37 F 19:59.0 +2:21.5+13.38%88.20%
15 595 Lukas Shriner   Junior 12 M 20:02.3 +2:24.8+13.69%87.96%
16 604 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo  Junior 14 F 20:16.6 +2:39.1+15.04%86.92%
17 585 Jeffrey Hiatt   Adult 47 M 20:18.6 +2:41.1+15.23%86.78%
18 603 Gabe Phillips   Junior 12 M 20:24.3 +2:46.8+15.77%86.38%
19 580 Monica Gallagher Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle  Adult 44 F 20:50.8 +3:13.3+18.28%84.55%
20 617 Renae Smith Thrive  Adult 42 F 21:01.2 +3:23.7+19.26%83.85%
21 582 Jen Baisch   Adult 48 F 21:37.6 +4:00.1+22.70%81.50%
22 598 Rachael Ramirez Delaurenti Food & Wine  Adult 41 F 21:40.6 +4:03.1+22.99%81.31%
23 602 John Graham Alki Velo Club  Adult 43 M 22:08.5 +4:31.0+25.63%79.60%
24 551 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon  Junior 12 F 22:29.2 +4:51.7+27.58%78.38%
25 599 Sarah Steere Delaurenti Food And Wine  Adult 42 F 22:42.4 +5:04.9+28.83%77.62%
26 605 JUSTIN SCHMIDT   Adult 36 M 23:05.8 +5:28.3+31.04%76.31%
27 569 Walt Dorsey SONIC BMX - ODI - 100% - AXO  Adult 49 M 24:01.8 +6:24.3+36.34%73.35%
28 587 Madisyn Kallinger Epic Racing  Junior 15 F 24:02.3 +6:24.8+36.39%73.32%
29 575 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Junior 11 M 24:04.8 +6:27.3+36.62%73.19%
30 552 Rachel Forcino   Adult 29 F 24:33.7 +6:56.2+39.36%71.76%