Vítkovská 10, KVĚTEN 2018

Wednesday, May 2, 2018 19:07 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 11:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 56 Daniel Vejmelka   do 39 1986 M 18:29.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 47 Tomáš Jirásek Running Stones Praha  do 39 1983 M 18:46.6 +0:16.8+1.51%98.51%
3 52 Karel Pfeffer Triatlon team  do 39 1991 M 19:19.5 +0:49.7+4.48%95.71%
4 39 Vojtěch Mazanec   do 39 1987 M 19:21.8 +0:52.0+4.69%95.52%
5 1 Marian Valek   do 49 1975 M 19:24.4 +0:54.6+4.92%95.31%
6 32 Lukáš Svoboda   do 49 1977 M 20:04.6 +1:34.8+8.54%92.13%
7 5 Radek Bönisch Sokol Říčany  do 49 1977 M 20:14.0 +1:44.2+9.39%91.42%
8 37 Václav Kučera   od 50 1964 M 20:32.8 +2:03.0+11.08%90.02%
9 11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  do 49 1971 M 20:44.5 +2:14.7+12.14%89.18%
10 36 Josef Zálešák   od 50 1967 M 21:09.6 +2:39.8+14.40%87.41%
11 33 Milan Cibík KPO  od 50 1967 M 21:34.8 +3:05.0+16.67%85.71%
12 19 Martin Šinal Tino a Jakub  do 39 1989 M 21:53.3 +3:23.5+18.34%84.50%
13 26 Jan Zaremba REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA  do 39 1981 M 21:53.4 +3:23.6+18.35%84.50%
14 49 Lukáš Kužel   do 39 1983 M 22:08.1 +3:38.3+19.67%83.56%
15 48 Karel Moravec Running Stones  do 39 1983 M 22:15.3 +3:45.5+20.32%83.11%
16 50 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  od 50 1968 M 22:23.3 +3:53.5+21.04%82.62%
17 68 Josef Melichar   do 49 1972 M 22:23.8 +3:54.0+21.08%82.59%
18 8 Istvan Szonda   do 39 1979 M 23:00.8 +4:31.0+24.42%80.37%
19 3 Miroslav Bezděk   do 39 1979 M 23:03.7 +4:33.9+24.68%80.21%
20 25 David Guerrero Barça  do 49 1978 M 23:47.4 +5:17.6+28.62%77.75%
21 64 Jan Hodač   do 39 1981 M 23:56.1 +5:26.3+29.40%77.28%
22 4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  od 50 1966 M 24:01.5 +5:31.7+29.89%76.99%
23 30 Jan Behenský RUN Magazine Team  do 39 1991 M 24:06.9 +5:37.1+30.37%76.70%
24 35 Jan Marcol   do 49 1977 M 24:08.7 +5:38.9+30.54%76.61%
25 67 Tomáš Kutmon   do 49 1974 M 24:09.9 +5:40.1+30.65%76.54%
26 46 Leoš Dvořák   do 49 1973 M 24:28.2 +5:58.4+32.29%75.59%
27 17 Jan Fulín Karlín VR  do 49 1976 M 24:28.4 +5:58.6+32.31%75.58%
28 45 Vladimír Krástecký   do 49 1973 M 24:31.2 +6:01.4+32.56%75.44%
29 57 Jan Šmíd   do 49 1978 M 24:47.3 +6:17.5+34.02%74.62%
30 55 David Lenhert   do 49 1979 M 25:15.8 +6:46.0+36.58%73.22%
31 18 Martin Potužák Tino a Jakub  do 39 1979 M 25:21.3 +6:51.5+37.08%72.95%
32 60 Jaroslav Uchytil   do 39 1985 M 25:27.7 +6:57.9+37.66%72.65%
33 14 Pavel Štěpánek   do 39 1982 M 25:34.2 +7:04.4+38.24%72.34%
34 12 Bohdan Frejišyn Tino a Jakub  do 39 1992 M 26:52.4 +8:22.6+45.29%68.83%
35 15 Jakub Hankovský Tino a Jakub  do 39 1991 M 27:17.1 +8:47.3+47.51%67.79%
36 10 Aleš Procházka   do 49 1970 M 27:45.7 +9:15.9+50.09%66.63%
37 7 Jan Sova MP Praha  od 50 1965 M 28:55.7 +10:25.9+56.40%63.94%
38 13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  od 50 1965 M 36:59.3 +18:29.5+99.97%50.01%
39 2 Radim Ondráček Ekonom Praha  do 49 1974 M 38:49.5 +20:19.7+109.90%47.64%