Vítkovská 10, DUBEN 2018

Wednesday, April 4, 2018 19:14 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 11:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 49 Jakub Čtvrníček Běhej Brno  do 39 1990 M 18:37.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 22 Dominik Šonský   do 39 1993 M 18:40.0 +0:02.5+0.22%99.78%
3 65 Daniel Vejmelka   do 39 1986 M 18:43.6 +0:06.1+0.55%99.46%
4 2 Radim Ondráček Ekonom Praha  do 49 1974 M 18:59.9 +0:22.4+2.00%98.03%
5 1 Marian Valek   do 49 1975 M 19:29.9 +0:52.4+4.69%95.52%
6 32 Lukáš Svoboda   do 49 1977 M 19:49.5 +1:12.0+6.44%93.95%
7 46 Tomáš Tvaroužek New Roll Runners  do 39 1991 M 19:55.0 +1:17.5+6.94%93.51%
8 5 Radek Bönisch Sokol Říčany  do 49 1977 M 20:15.0 +1:37.5+8.72%91.98%
9 47 Ondřej Jašek   do 49 1977 M 21:00.3 +2:22.8+12.78%88.67%
10 11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  do 49 1971 M 21:01.6 +2:24.1+12.89%88.58%
11 39 Josef Zálešák   od 50 1967 M 21:25.8 +2:48.3+15.06%86.91%
12 76 Petr Jelínek Lendy Club  do 39 1984 M 21:40.3 +3:02.8+16.36%85.94%
13 43 Milan Cibík KPO  od 50 1967 M 22:07.6 +3:30.1+18.80%84.17%
14 73 Martin Šinal Tino a Jakub  do 39 1989 M 22:31.8 +3:54.3+20.97%82.67%
15 15 Lukáš Taraba Mělník  do 39 1989 M 22:50.3 +4:12.8+22.62%81.55%
16 83 Jan Zaremba REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA  do 39 1981 M 22:59.1 +4:21.6+23.41%81.03%
17 75 Jan Louda Loudové  do 39 1980 M 23:00.4 +4:22.9+23.53%80.95%
18 54 Pavel Kadlečík   do 39 1988 M 23:01.5 +4:24.0+23.62%80.89%
19 25 Michal Kalužný   do 39 1991 M 23:25.9 +4:48.4+25.81%79.49%
20 42 Markéta Vyšínová Speedy Pugs  do 49 1975 F 23:46.5 +5:09.0+27.65%78.34%
21 3 Miroslav Bezděk   do 39 1979 M 23:52.1 +5:14.6+28.15%78.03%
22 41 Romana Jašková atletitka Zábřeh  do 39 1990 F 23:53.3 +5:15.8+28.26%77.97%
23 4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  od 50 1966 M 24:01.7 +5:24.2+29.01%77.51%
24 40 Martin Zrůstek   do 39 1976 M 24:03.6 +5:26.1+29.18%77.41%
25 8 Istvan Szonda   do 39 1979 M 24:11.5 +5:34.0+29.89%76.99%
26 17 Jan Behenský RUN Magazine Team  do 39 1991 M 24:35.1 +5:57.6+32.00%75.76%
27 28 Jan Marcol   do 49 1977 M 24:55.2 +6:17.7+33.80%74.74%
28 27 Tomáš Kutmon   do 49 1974 M 24:58.2 +6:20.7+34.07%74.59%
29 78 Denisa Krocová Lendy Club  do 39 1993 F 25:49.1 +7:11.6+38.62%72.14%
30 61 Lenka Otipková   do 39 1988 F 25:59.5 +7:22.0+39.55%71.66%
31 48 Jan Šmíd   do 49 1978 M 26:08.5 +7:31.0+40.36%71.25%
32 20 Martin Potužák Tino a Jakub  do 39 1979 M 27:09.8 +8:32.3+45.84%68.57%
33 7 Jan Sova MP Praha  od 50 1965 M 27:27.4 +8:49.9+47.42%67.83%
34 79 Jakub Hankovský Tino a Jakub  do 39 1991 M 27:53.5 +9:16.0+49.75%66.78%
35 29 Monika Fürstová RB Group  do 39 1991 F 27:59.0 +9:21.5+50.25%66.56%
36 60 Miroslav Weber běžecký klub České spořitelny  od 50 1965 M 31:09.3 +12:31.8+67.28%59.78%
37 6 Petra Feřtrová   do 39 1979 F 32:32.0 +13:54.5+74.68%57.25%
38 13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  od 50 1965 M 34:18.5 +15:41.0+84.21%54.29%
39 24 Stanislav Bican TJ Packa Praha  do 39 1979 M 39:10.2 +20:32.7+110.31%47.55%
40 55 Simona Soukupová   do 49 1974 F 56:52.1 +38:14.6+205.33%32.75%
41 9 Ruth Vojtěchovská   do 49 1976 F 1:05:45.8 +47:08.3+253.09%28.32%