Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 4.0

Sunday, April 1, 2018 08:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 115
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: LGE LG-H630
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 15, 2018 23:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanathon.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender X
1 281 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  1991 M 33:25 -+0.00%100.00%
2 280 Julien Hoareau FRA  1990 M 33:44 +0:19+0.95%99.06%
3 313 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS  1985 M 33:47 +0:22+1.10%98.91%
4 289 Cory Lewandowski Taiwan Beast Runners - USA  1989 M 34:32 +1:07+3.34%96.77%
5 274 Damiano Tietto ITA  1979 M 36:13 +2:48+8.38%92.27%
6 216 Toru Fukai 野男 - JPN  1979 M 36:14 +2:49+8.43%92.23%
7 318 陳永勝 Yung Sheng Chen HOKA ONE ONE - TPE  1976 M 37:36 +4:11+12.52%88.87%
8 283 Nicholas Doenges USA  1984 M 38:45 +5:20+15.96%86.24%
9 275 Derek Tober USA  1985 M 38:51 +5:26+16.26%86.01%
10 302 Robert Williamson GBR  1979 M 39:11 +5:46+17.26%85.28%
11 242 陳裕昌 Yu-Chang Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1976 M 40:24 +6:59+20.90%82.71%
12 297 Fabian Hezel GER  1992 M 40:44 +7:19+21.90%82.04%
13 225 李文志 Wen Chih Lee Masterasia - TPE  1985 M 40:49 +7:24+22.14%81.87%
14 312 Marco Woodtli SUI  1982 M 41:42 +8:17+24.79%80.14%
15 317 龔宥銓 Yu-Chuan Kung 野男 - TPE  1981 M 42:18 +8:53+26.58%79.00%
16 212 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen 野男 - TPE  1973 M 42:26 +9:01+26.98%78.75%
17 231 游哲睿 Che-Jui Yu TPE  1977 M 42:39 +9:14+27.63%78.35%
18 206 Jonathan Spangler Mesa's Disciples - USA  1983 M 42:51 +9:26+28.23%77.99%
19 207 Tom Fifield AUS  1987 M 43:08 +9:43+29.08%77.47%
20 235 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin 北方之王 - TPE  1975 M 43:16 +9:51+29.48%77.23%
21 308 Hidetaka Tani JPN  1980 M 45:00 +11:35+34.66%74.26%
22 267 Benoit Willaume team TRi-COLOR - FRA  1977 M 49:07 +15:42+46.98%68.04%
23 278 Jeremy Catinot FRA  1979 M 49:40 +16:15+48.63%67.28%
24 305 Damien Kaeser SUI  1984 M 49:47 +16:22+48.98%67.12%
25 254 林宗翰 Tsung Han Lin TPE  1979 M 49:51 +16:26+49.18%67.03%
26 291 鍾明志 Mingchih Chung TPE  1987 M 49:54 +16:29+49.33%66.97%
27 249 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  1988 M 50:05 +16:40+49.88%66.72%
28 233 林旻平 Min Ping Lin TPE  1974 M 50:10 +16:45+50.12%66.61%
29 239 巫岳玟 Yueh-Wen Wu LDS愛桃跑 - TPE  1979 M 50:22 +16:57+50.72%66.35%
30 245 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu TPE  1983 M 50:32 +17:07+51.22%66.13%
31 258 黃思騰 Szu Teng Huang TPE  1982 M 50:36 +17:11+51.42%66.04%
32 256 劉培毅 Peiyi Liu TPE  1963 M 50:40 +17:15+51.62%65.95%
33 253 郭家展 Chia Chan Kuo run or die - TPE  1981 M 50:44 +17:19+51.82%65.87%
34 265 曾尉傑 Wei Chieh Tseng 天生玩家 - TPE  1979 M 50:56 +17:31+52.42%65.61%
35 228 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 海軍陸戰隊 - TPE  1970 M 51:03 +17:38+52.77%65.46%
36 285 李建儒 Jian Ru Li 不離不棄 - TPE  1992 M 51:06 +17:41+52.92%65.39%
37 304 Andrew Cooper GBR  1973 M 51:16 +17:51+53.42%65.18%
38 270 黃偉文 Wai Man Wong TPE  1953 M 51:34 +18:09+54.31%64.80%
39 204 洪正益 Cheng I Hung 假博汀 - TPE  1972 M 51:37 +18:12+54.46%64.74%
40 288 王文欽 Wen Chin Wang 雨神 - TPE  1973 M 51:46 +18:21+54.91%64.55%
41 272 陳重元 Chung-Yuan Chen 《熱血玩咖》 - TPE  1979 M 51:52 +18:27+55.21%64.43%
42 223 林俊安 Chun An Lin 新竹強 - TPE  1985 M 52:23 +18:58+56.76%63.79%
43 252 吳盈德 Ying Te Wu run or die - TPE  1981 M 52:51 +19:26+58.15%63.23%
44 322 Brandon Frerking 101 Spartans - USA  1977 M 53:14 +19:49+59.30%62.77%
45 200 楊佳文 Chia-Wen Yang Yang Chia-Wen - TPE  1965 M 53:35 +20:10+60.35%62.36%
46 210 鄭碩偉 Shuo Wei Cheng TPE  1968 M 53:44 +20:19+60.80%62.19%
47 264 曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  1979 M 54:03 +20:38+61.75%61.83%
48 268 陳信穎 Hsin Ying Chen TPE  1977 M 54:19 +20:54+62.54%61.52%
49 309 謝一震 Yi Zhen Hsieh TPE  1972 M 54:23 +20:58+62.74%61.45%
50 218 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  1978 M 54:30 +21:05+63.09%61.31%
51 234 沙益安 Yi-An Sha TPE  1973 M 54:33 +21:08+63.24%61.26%
52 282 毛駿峯 Jyun Feng Mao Forest run - TPE  1990 M 54:37 +21:12+63.44%61.18%
53 295 張蔭華 Yin-Hua Chang 真武山團練 - TPE  1970 M 56:18 +22:53+68.48%59.35%
54 273 謝季璁 Chi-Tsung Hsieh 《熱血玩咖》 - TPE  1988 M 56:23 +22:58+68.73%59.27%
55 296 韓志明 Chih-Ming Han 真武山團練 - TPE  1965 M 56:33 +23:08+69.23%59.09%
56 248 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  1962 M 56:41 +23:16+69.63%58.95%
57 310 黃文愷 Wen Kai Huang TPE  1974 M 56:43 +23:18+69.73%58.92%
58 226 薛添福 Tim Shiue Sinopower Semi - TPE  1963 M 56:54 +23:29+70.27%58.73%
59 250 盧士通 Shih Tung Lu TPE  1971 M 57:09 +23:44+71.02%58.47%
60 203 林博維 Bor Wei Lin 假博汀 - TPE  1963 M 57:35 +24:10+72.32%58.03%
61 201 劉彥佑 Yen Yu Liu 皮布折豆點探險隊 - TPE  1975 M 58:30 +25:05+75.06%57.12%
62 287 林俊鎧 Chun Kai Lin TPE  1989 M 58:37 +25:12+75.41%57.01%
63 307 李建和 Chien Ho Lee TPE  1972 M 59:02 +25:37+76.66%56.61%
64 241 賴曉春 Hsiao Chun Lai 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1977 M 59:34 +26:09+78.25%56.10%
65 266 郭泓毅 Hong-Yi Kuo 髮根長青組 - TPE  1992 M 59:40 +26:15+78.55%56.01%
66 246 王火炎 Huo Yen Wang TPE  1970 M 1:00:06 +26:41+79.85%55.60%
67 247 王奎鈞 Kui Jun Wang TPE  2002 M 1:00:08 +26:43+79.95%55.57%
68 290 吳忠軒 Zheng Xuan Wu 吳忠軒 - TPE  1991 M 1:00:17 +26:52+80.40%55.43%
69 224 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou 山谷登山會 - TPE  1969 M 1:01:10 +27:45+83.04%54.63%
70 257 黃莊敬 Chuang Ching Huang TPE  1983 M 1:01:14 +27:49+83.24%54.57%
71 319 Boris Hudec SVK  1984 M 1:02:06 +28:41+85.84%53.81%
72 262 呂明陽 Ming Yang Lu 新竹強 - TPE  1986 M 1:04:27 +31:02+92.87%51.85%
73 211 許益豪 Yi Hao Hsu TPE  1986 M 1:04:29 +31:04+92.97%51.82%
74 214 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  1981 M 1:04:31 +31:06+93.07%51.80%
75 301 嚴仁吉 Jen Chi Yen TPE  1986 M 1:04:45 +31:20+93.77%51.61%
76 298 王昱程 Yu Cheng Wang TPE  1984 M 1:04:50 +31:25+94.01%51.54%
77 314 李建輝 Jian Hui Lee TPE  1978 M 1:06:43 +33:18+99.65%50.09%
78 277 林念德 Nien-De Lin TPE  1994 M 1:12:00 +38:35+115.46%46.41%
79 294 林岳慶 Yueh-Ching Lin TPE  1993 M 1:12:26 +39:01+116.76%46.13%
80 208 陳煜登 Kerwin Chen TPE  1975 M 1:12:53 +39:28+118.10%45.85%
- 209 陳偉邦 Wei-Pang Chen TPE  1976 M - ---
- 213 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  1973 M - ---
- 215 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  1971 M - ---
- 217 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 挑戰極限 - TPE  1982 M - ---
- 219 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang Fun 越野 - TPE  1976 M - ---
- 220 張起維 Loren Chang TPE  1982 M - ---
- 221 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  1979 M - ---
- 222 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  1976 M - ---
- 227 Dawid Janczak POL  1985 M - ---
- 232 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  1989 M - ---
- 236 邱永茂 Yung Mao Chiu 雁行者 - TPE  1970 M - ---
- 237 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE  1967 M - ---
- 238 張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  1965 M - ---
- 243 賴孟祥 Meng Hsiang Lai 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1976 M - ---
- 244 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 251 蔡孟宸 Meng-Chen Tsai TPE  1996 M - ---
- 255 Xavier Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - FRA  1977 M - ---
- 259 林泊錞 Bo Chun Lin Fun玩越野 - TPE  1964 M - ---
- 260 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  1990 M - ---
- 261 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  1986 M - ---
- 269 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE  1975 M - ---
- 276 林仲豪 Jung Hau Lin TRC - TPE  1981 M - ---
- 279 張守謙 Shou-Chien Chang TPE  1989 M - ---
- 284 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  1991 M - ---
- 286 陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  1993 M - ---
- 292 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR  1986 M - ---
- 293 Jonathan Keirn USA  1988 M - ---
- 303 Nicola D Angelo USA  1983 M - ---
- 306 徐宗樑 Tsung Liang Hsu TPE  1981 M - ---
- 311 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin TPE  1979 M - ---
- 315 Tomas Pechacek CZE  1980 M - ---
- 316 翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng Run有趣 - TPE  1991 M - ---
- 320 Andy Smith GBR  1977 M - ---
- 321 Paul Foxx USA  1967 M - ---
- 409 柯廷諺 Ting-Yen Ko TPE  1983 M - ---