2018, March 26th

Monday, March 26, 2018 18:21 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Monday, March 26, 2018 20:26 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 1 Samuel Lord 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 13:10.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 13:35.8 +0:25.6+3.24%96.86%
3 3 Kris Snow 3 Male masters (30-39) M 13:41.9 +0:31.7+4.01%96.14%
4 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 14:20.7 +1:10.5+8.92%91.81%
5 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 14:23.1 +1:12.9+9.23%91.55%
6 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 14:45.4 +1:35.2+12.05%89.25%
7 61 Cole Bumester 3 Male masters (30-39) M 15:08.3 +1:58.1+14.95%87.00%
8 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 15:13.0 +2:02.8+15.54%86.55%
9 64 Zane Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 15:49.0 +2:38.8+20.10%83.27%
10 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 15:51.5 +2:41.3+20.41%83.05%
11 118 Kelly Glover 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 16:14.5 +3:04.3+23.32%81.09%
12 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 16:29.0 +3:18.8+25.16%79.90%
13 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 16:40.6 +3:30.4+26.63%78.97%
14 209 Sam Hughes 2 Male senior (19-29) M 16:48.5 +3:38.3+27.63%78.35%
15 17 Cullen Mcgarva 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 16:54.4 +3:44.2+28.37%77.90%
16 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 16:57.7 +3:47.5+28.79%77.65%
17 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 17:14.8 +4:04.6+30.95%76.36%
18 18 Jyde Mcgarva 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:30.9 +4:20.7+32.99%75.19%
19 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 17:34.2 +4:24.0+33.41%74.96%
20 107 Ali Brownlee 3 Male masters (30-39) M 17:35.5 +4:25.3+33.57%74.86%
21 24 Gareth Osmond 3 Male masters (30-39) M 17:49.2 +4:39.0+35.31%73.91%
22 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 17:51.3 +4:41.1+35.57%73.76%
23 58 Gavin Searle 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 17:52.3 +4:42.1+35.70%73.69%
24 206 James Wright 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:24.0 +5:13.8+39.71%71.58%
25 27 Mike Simonsen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:27.6 +5:17.4+40.17%71.34%
26 100 Aaron Long 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:32.8 +5:22.6+40.83%71.01%
27 81 Kaia Dorr 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:34.8 +5:24.6+41.08%70.88%
28 10 Emma Lord Female 1 (17 and under) F 18:46.7 +5:36.5+42.58%70.13%
29 244 Coralie O'Connell Female 3 (masters 40+) F 18:49.5 +5:39.3+42.94%69.96%
30 49 Cameron Ryder 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 19:10.2 +6:00.0+45.56%68.70%
31 38 Paul McGarva 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:23.4 +6:13.2+47.23%67.92%
32 69 Mark Lord 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:34.0 +6:23.8+48.57%67.31%
33 220 Joel Cambourne 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 20:15.3 +7:05.1+53.80%65.02%
34 202 Torin Bryant 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 20:17.7 +7:07.5+54.10%64.89%
35 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 20:34.7 +7:24.5+56.25%64.00%
36 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 20:40.6 +7:30.4+57.00%63.69%
37 171 Nick Gibbard Grade 7 (yr7 start/ yr8) M 21:33.7 +8:23.5+63.72%61.08%
38 21 Mat Gibbard 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:44.4 +8:34.2+65.07%60.58%
39 40 Hope Gibbard Female 1 (17 and under) F 22:39.2 +9:29.0+72.01%58.14%
40 36 Graham Richardson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 23:05.1 +9:54.9+75.28%57.05%
41 57 Merv Hurst 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 23:53.3 +10:43.1+81.38%55.13%
42 189 Lexus Jump Female 1 (17 and under) F 24:00.9 +10:50.7+82.35%54.84%
43 31 Alex Johnston 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 24:53.0 +11:42.8+88.94%52.93%
44 162 Aaven Mcgarva Grade 6 (yr6 start/ yr7) M 25:45.0 +12:34.8+95.52%51.15%
45 183 Zavier Osmond Grade 8(yr8 start/yr9) M 25:48.5 +12:38.3+95.96%51.03%
46 52 Frances Ramsay Female 2 (18-39) F 28:15.2 +15:05.0+114.53%46.61%
47 181 Jared Lord Grade 8 (yr8 start/ yr9) M 44:09.4 +30:59.2+235.28%29.83%