20180322 summer series race

Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Arumpo, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, March 22, 2018 22:22 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 1 Oscar Coles   Junior under 13 10:03.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 125 Finn Taylor   Junior under 13 10:08.5 +0:05.5+0.91%99.10%
3 49 Xavier Bland   Junior under 13 10:42.0 +0:38.9+6.45%93.93%
4 129 Henry Coles   Junior under 13 10:53.1 +0:50.0+8.29%92.33%
5 55 Noah Symons   Junior under 13 10:53.5 +0:50.5+8.37%92.27%
6 172 Charlie Brown   Junior under 13 11:47.9 +1:44.9+17.40%85.18%
7 66 Joseph Hathaway   Junior under 13 11:51.6 +1:48.5+17.99%84.74%
8 126 Sam Taylor   Junior under 13 11:54.8 +1:51.8+18.54%84.36%
9 95 Billy Yeo   Junior under 13 13:09.7 +3:06.6+30.95%76.36%
10 42 Linus Hansen   Junior under 13 M 13:38.8 +3:35.7+35.77%73.64%
11 117 Angus Downing   Junior under 13 15:17.7 +5:14.7+52.19%65.71%
12 251 Charlie Taylor   Junior under 13 16:36.2 +6:33.2+65.21%60.53%
13 19 David Coles   Male Open 18:21.7 +8:18.7+82.70%54.73%
14 114 Liam Downing   Male Open 18:47.1 +8:44.1+86.92%53.50%
15 60 Dave Wilton   Male Open 19:02.5 +8:59.4+89.45%52.78%
16 89 Scott Behrendorff   Male Open 19:12.9 +9:09.8+91.18%52.30%
17 188 Micheal Aplin Orange  Male Open 19:23.5 +9:20.5+92.95%51.83%
18 177 Michael Gosling Are we there yet - Orange  Male Open 19:38.8 +9:35.8+95.49%51.15%
19 59 Al Whitehead   Male Open 19:40.0 +9:37.0+95.69%51.10%
20 63 John Mulhall Orange  Male Open 19:43.1 +9:40.0+96.19%50.97%
21 97 Alan Giumelli G & G - Orange  Male Open 20:06.0 +10:03.0+100.00%50.00%
22 192 Colin Dibble   Male Open 20:27.1 +10:24.0+103.48%49.14%
23 74 Nigel Squire   Male Open 22:10.9 +12:07.8+120.70%45.31%
24 195 Josiah Cooke   Teen 13 to 16 22:10.9 +12:07.8+120.70%45.31%
25 72 Joel Broadfoot Up4it - Orange  Male Open 22:32.4 +12:29.4+124.28%44.59%
26 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 23:13.2 +13:10.2+131.04%43.28%
27 48 Mitchel Bland   Male Open 23:49.5 +13:46.5+137.06%42.18%
28 46 Neil Yeo   Male Open 23:51.9 +13:48.8+137.45%42.11%
29 119 Trent Rengger   Male Open 23:53.3 +13:50.3+137.69%42.07%
30 15 Anna Moodie Pump it - Orange  Female Open 25:20.9 +15:17.8+152.21%39.65%
31 230 Gavin Hillier   Male Open 25:25.3 +15:22.3+152.95%39.53%
32 84 Susan Wright Dirt Divas - Orange  Female Open 26:04.9 +16:01.9+159.52%38.53%
33 16 Kim Broadfoot Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 26:06.0 +16:02.9+159.68%38.51%
34 80 Roy Jones   Male Open 27:35.6 +17:32.6+174.56%36.42%
35 30 John Perrett Orange  Male Open 27:36.9 +17:33.9+174.78%36.39%
36 149 Wes Cosier   Male Open 27:38.7 +17:35.7+175.07%36.35%
37 236 Jack Martyr   Teen 13 to 16 28:53.4 +18:50.4+187.46%34.79%