Vítkovská 10, BŘEZEN 2018

Wednesday, March 21, 2018 19:16 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 67 Daniel Vejmelka   do 39 1986 M 18:38.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 51 Jakub Čtvrtníček Běhej Brno  do 39 1990 M 19:27.4 +0:48.9+4.37%95.81%
3 2 Radim Ondráček Ekonom Praha  do 49 1974 M 19:27.5 +0:49.0+4.38%95.80%
4 33 Jan Preibisch Marianske Lazne  do 39 1983 M 19:40.8 +1:02.3+5.57%94.72%
5 58 František Kožnar Ski Jelemnice  do 39 1996 M 20:00.1 +1:21.6+7.30%93.20%
6 71 Vojtěch Mazanec   do 39 1987 M 20:01.2 +1:22.7+7.39%93.12%
7 63 Tomáš Jirásek running stones  do 39 1983 M 21:21.0 +2:42.5+14.53%87.31%
8 20 Michal Novotný Dolní Počernice  do 49 1977 M 21:57.0 +3:18.5+17.75%84.93%
9 11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  do 49 1971 M 21:57.7 +3:19.2+17.81%84.88%
10 31 Pavel Salvetr   do 39 1990 M 21:58.9 +3:20.4+17.92%84.81%
11 14 Josef Zálešák   od 50 1967 M 21:59.5 +3:21.0+17.97%84.77%
12 43 Milan Cibík KPO  od 50 1967 M 22:13.3 +3:34.8+19.20%83.89%
13 35 Martin Sivok   do 39 1988 M 22:37.3 +3:58.8+21.35%82.41%
14 50 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  od 50 1968 M 22:39.1 +4:00.6+21.51%82.30%
15 42 Markéta Vyšínová Speedy Pugs  do 49 1975 F 23:04.6 +4:26.1+23.79%80.78%
16 3 Miroslav Bezděk   do 39 1979 M 23:38.8 +5:00.3+26.85%78.83%
17 76 Zaremba Jan REEBOK RUN CREW  do 39 1981 M 23:40.6 +5:02.1+27.01%78.73%
18 8 Istvan Szonda   do 39 1979 M 24:18.9 +5:40.4+30.43%76.67%
19 65 Tomáš Vodrážka Samurai Fight Club Chodov  do 49 1977 M 24:27.5 +5:49.0+31.20%76.22%
20 4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  od 50 1966 M 24:29.9 +5:51.4+31.42%76.09%
21 72 Martin Šinal Tino a Jakub  do 39 1989 M 24:33.5 +5:54.9+31.73%75.91%
22 62 Lucie Dostálová   do 39 1988 F 24:36.9 +5:58.4+32.04%75.73%
23 19 Eva Tóthová Žamberk  do 39 1995 F 24:37.8 +5:59.3+32.12%75.69%
24 28 Jan Marcol   do 49 1977 M 25:07.6 +6:29.0+34.78%74.19%
25 64 David Lenhart   do 49 1979 M 25:20.5 +6:42.0+35.94%73.56%
26 37 Jan Behenský RUN Magazine Team  do 39 1991 M 25:38.3 +6:59.8+37.53%72.71%
27 56 Anna Juráčková Psi  do 39 1987 F 26:53.8 +8:15.3+44.28%69.31%
28 77 Jakub Hankovský Tino a Jakub  do 39 1991 M 27:33.6 +8:55.1+47.84%67.64%
29 10 Aleš Procházka   do 49 1970 M 28:35.2 +9:56.6+53.34%65.21%
30 24 Veronika Holická CRA  do 39 1988 F 30:01.4 +11:22.8+61.05%62.09%
31 32 Lukáš Svoboda   do 49 1977 M 30:19.6 +11:41.0+62.67%61.47%
32 66 Hana Svobodová   do 49 1976 F 30:20.3 +11:41.8+62.74%61.45%
33 53 Miroslav Weber Běžecký klub České spořitelny  od 50 1965 M 31:30.4 +12:51.9+69.01%59.17%
34 13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  od 50 1965 M 35:37.4 +16:58.8+91.09%52.33%
35 57 Václav Ruml SportHero  do 39 1980 M 43:18.1 +24:39.5+132.28%43.05%
36 18 Jana Vechterová   do 39 1991 F 50:29.4 +31:50.9+170.84%36.92%
37 36 Jakub Velas Ampex Praha  do 49 1970 M 50:31.3 +31:52.8+171.01%36.90%
38 70 Zuzana Nováková CRA  do 39 1983 F 58:40.2 +40:01.7+214.73%31.77%
39 61 Simona Soukupová   do 49 1974 F 59:28.7 +40:50.1+219.05%31.34%