2018, February 5

Monday, February 5, 2018 18:34 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, February 26, 2018 22:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, February 5

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 3 Kris Snow 3 Male masters (30-39) M 16:27.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 16:36.5 +0:09.2+0.93%99.08%
3 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 16:37.2 +0:09.9+1.00%99.01%
4 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 16:52.5 +0:25.2+2.55%97.51%
5 13 Daniel Harrison 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:52.0 +1:24.7+8.58%92.10%
6 64 Zane Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25.8 +1:58.5+12.00%89.28%
7 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:31.4 +2:04.1+12.57%88.83%
8 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:50.3 +2:23.0+14.48%87.35%
9 100 Aaron Long 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 19:05.2 +2:37.9+15.99%86.21%
10 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 19:07.4 +2:40.1+16.22%86.05%
11 111 Nathan Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 19:19.1 +2:51.8+17.40%85.18%
12 16 Cameron Mcguffie 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 19:44.8 +3:17.5+20.00%83.33%
13 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 20:06.8 +3:39.5+22.23%81.81%
14 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 20:21.3 +3:54.0+23.70%80.84%
15 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 20:31.5 +4:04.2+24.73%80.17%
16 119 Kye Oldham 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 20:50.3 +4:23.0+26.64%78.97%
17 24 Gareth Osmond 3 Male masters (30-39) M 21:02.7 +4:35.4+27.89%78.19%
18 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 21:12.7 +4:45.4+28.91%77.58%
19 58 Gavin Searle 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:20.6 +4:53.3+29.71%77.10%
20 226 Damian Pootjes 3 Male masters (30-39) M 21:39.3 +5:12.0+31.60%75.99%
21 29 Grant Taylor 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:51.1 +5:23.8+32.80%75.30%
22 208 Mia Callingham-Roden Female 1 (17 and under) F 21:57.6 +5:30.3+33.45%74.93%
23 206 James Wright 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 22:28.3 +6:01.0+36.56%73.23%
24 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 22:46.9 +6:19.6+38.45%72.23%
25 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 23:40.7 +7:13.4+43.90%69.49%
26 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 23:41.5 +7:14.2+43.98%69.45%
27 69 Mark Lord 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 23:46.1 +7:18.8+44.44%69.23%
28 36 Graham Richardson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 24:31.1 +8:03.8+49.00%67.11%
29 57 Merv Hurst 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 24:33.9 +8:06.6+49.29%66.99%
30 189 Lexus Jump Female 1 (17 and under) F 24:37.0 +8:09.7+49.60%66.84%
31 31 Alex Johnston 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 25:10.3 +8:43.0+52.97%65.37%
32 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 25:45.2 +9:17.9+56.51%63.89%
33 213 Pete Roden 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 25:50.7 +9:23.4+57.06%63.67%
34 22 Steve Harrison 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 25:58.9 +9:31.6+57.90%63.33%
35 225 Seth Roberts 3 Male masters (30-39) M 25:59.9 +9:32.6+58.00%63.29%
36 173 Cameron Ford Grade 7 (yr7 start/ yr8) M 27:34.9 +11:07.6+67.62%59.66%
37 9 Tracy Van Der Merwe Female 3 (masters 40+) F 27:57.0 +11:29.7+69.86%58.87%
38 52 Frances Ramsay Female 2 (18-39) F 28:25.7 +11:58.4+72.76%57.88%
39 49 Cameron Ryder 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 54:04.7 +37:37.4+228.64%30.43%