TNR - Skiathlon 2018/02/13

Tuesday, February 13, 2018 7:08 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 26
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Wednesday, February 14, 2018 7:40 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 97 Eamon Wilson Skiathlon 11 M 14:47.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 96 Oliver Kvick Skiathlon 11 M 14:54.4 +0:07.3+0.82%99.18%
3 93 Andrea Lee Skate 26 F 15:53.7 +1:06.6+7.51%93.02%
4 17 Andreas Thompson Skate 48 M 16:39.6 +1:52.5+12.68%88.75%
5 16 Andrew Horembala Skiathlon 49 M 16:48.4 +2:01.3+13.67%87.97%
6 9 Matan Guttman Skiathlon 18 M 16:50.9 +2:03.8+13.96%87.75%
7 13 Reese Critchlow Skiathlon 15 M 16:55.2 +2:08.1+14.44%87.38%
8 11 Cam Fitzmaurice Skiathlon 19 M 16:56.2 +2:09.1+14.55%87.30%
9 19 Jamie Stirling Skiathlon 49 M 17:20.6 +2:33.5+17.30%85.25%
10 7 Cynthia Wonham Skiathlon 44 F 17:22.2 +2:35.1+17.48%85.12%
11 18 Bruno Bagneres Skiathlon 55 M 17:26.3 +2:39.2+17.95%84.78%
12 6 Ryan Olson Skiathlon 41 M 17:35.1 +2:48.0+18.94%84.08%
13 15 Greg Goodwin Skiathlon 48 M 17:42.4 +2:55.3+19.76%83.50%
14 92 Ryan Goodwin Skiathlon 12 M 17:43.9 +2:56.8+19.93%83.38%
15 3 Paul Hansen Skate 56 M 18:27.2 +3:40.1+24.81%80.12%
16 8 Ragan Ross Skiathlon 50 F 18:34.1 +3:47.0+25.59%79.62%
17 95 Andy Lin Skate 20 M 18:53.2 +4:06.1+27.74%78.28%
18 14 Mike Fitzmaurice Skiathlon 63 M 18:58.7 +4:11.6+28.36%77.90%
19 22 Greg Broadworth Skiathlon 37 M 21:00.6 +6:13.5+42.10%70.37%
20 4 Colin Funk Skiathlon 59 M 21:08.3 +6:21.2+42.97%69.94%
21 2 Peter Allen Skate 33 M 21:15.5 +6:28.4+43.78%69.55%
22 27 Michael Johnston Skiathlon 59 M 21:22.0 +6:34.9+44.52%69.20%
23 1 Andrea McCaughan Skiathlon 35 F 21:54.6 +7:07.5+48.19%67.48%
24 99 Kaitlin Uribe Palowski Skiathlon 17 F 22:06.1 +7:19.0+49.49%66.90%
25 94 Lucas Gitt Skiathlon 10 M 22:33.6 +7:46.5+52.59%65.54%
26 5 Joel Jeangrand Classic 52 M 25:20.4 +10:33.3+71.39%58.35%