2018, January 15

Monday, January 15, 2018 18:36 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, February 2, 2018 15:47 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, January 15

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 4 Bevan Spratt 3 Male masters (30-39) M 14:42.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 72 Stefan Gabel 2 Male senior (19-29) M 14:52.6 +0:09.7+1.10%98.91%
3 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 15:06.1 +0:23.2+2.63%97.44%
4 64 Zane Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 15:21.6 +0:38.7+4.38%95.80%
5 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 15:34.9 +0:52.0+5.89%94.44%
6 28 Braden Smith 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 15:51.9 +1:09.0+7.82%92.75%
7 73 Pete Wilson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 16:05.6 +1:22.7+9.37%91.44%
8 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 16:07.7 +1:24.8+9.60%91.24%
9 6 Kerry Johansen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 16:24.3 +1:41.4+11.48%89.70%
10 48 Paul Riordan 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 16:39.5 +1:56.6+13.21%88.33%
11 100 Aaron Long 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:14.5 +2:31.6+17.17%85.35%
12 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 17:25.3 +2:42.4+18.39%84.46%
13 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 17:40.2 +2:57.3+20.08%83.28%
14 14 Dublin Cundy 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:44.0 +3:01.1+20.51%82.98%
15 119 Kye Oldham 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:47.4 +3:04.5+20.90%82.72%
16 111 Nathan Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:54.5 +3:11.6+21.70%82.17%
17 58 Gavin Searle 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:06.3 +3:23.4+23.04%81.28%
18 107 Ali Brownlee 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:17.2 +3:34.3+24.27%80.47%
19 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:27.6 +3:44.7+25.45%79.71%
20 38 Paul McGarva 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:34.5 +3:51.6+26.23%79.22%
21 16 Cameron Mcguffie 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:41.0 +3:58.1+26.97%78.76%
22 209 Sam Hughes 2 Male senior (19-29) M 18:41.9 +3:59.0+27.07%78.70%
23 62 Paul Mcleod 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 19:09.9 +4:27.0+30.24%76.78%
24 13 Daniel Harrison 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 19:11.5 +4:28.6+30.42%76.67%
25 27 Mike Simonsen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:46.9 +5:04.0+34.43%74.39%
26 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 19:47.7 +5:04.8+34.52%74.34%
27 17 Cullen Mcgarva 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 20:00.7 +5:17.8+36.00%73.53%
28 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 20:08.3 +5:25.4+36.86%73.07%
29 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 20:25.6 +5:42.7+38.82%72.04%
30 18 Jyde Mcgarva 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 20:59.0 +6:16.1+42.60%70.13%
31 57 Merv Hurst 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:27.8 +6:44.9+45.86%68.56%
32 69 Mark Lord 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:33.8 +6:50.9+46.54%68.24%
33 36 Graham Richardson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 21:34.3 +6:51.4+46.60%68.21%
34 162 Aaven Mcgarva Grade 6 (yr6 start/ yr7) M 21:35.7 +6:52.8+46.76%68.14%
35 31 Alex Johnston 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:57.3 +7:14.4+49.20%67.02%
36 106 Jason Gabel 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 23:09.3 +8:26.4+57.36%63.55%
37 104 Matt Williams 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 23:10.1 +8:27.2+57.45%63.51%
38 181 Jared Lord Grade 8 (yr8 start/ yr9) M 23:52.1 +9:09.2+62.20%61.65%
39 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 25:13.2 +10:30.3+71.39%58.35%
40 1 Samuel Lord 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 25:18.8 +10:35.9+72.02%58.13%
41 91 Tom Hambrook 3 Male masters (30-39) M 25:24.1 +10:41.2+72.62%57.93%
42 3 Kris Snow 3 Male masters (30-39) M 25:27.9 +10:45.0+73.05%57.79%
43 20 Andy Cundy 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 30:34.2 +15:51.3+107.75%48.14%