Vítkovská 10, LEDEN 2018

Wednesday, January 24, 2018 19:05 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 15 Kateřina Matalová   do 39 1991 F 17:16.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 74 Jiří Franz Kerteam  do 39 1990 M 18:58.0 +1:41.1+9.75%91.12%
3 57 Stanislav Bican TJ Packa Praha  do 39 1979 M 18:58.5 +1:41.6+9.80%91.08%
4 2 Radim Ondráček Ekonom Praha  do 49 1974 M 19:07.5 +1:50.6+10.67%90.36%
5 60 Jakub Čtvrtníček Běhej Brno  do 39 1990 M 19:07.6 +1:50.7+10.68%90.35%
6 51 Daniel Vejmelka Corinthia hotel  do 39 1986 M 19:08.0 +1:51.1+10.71%90.32%
7 54 Josef Bečvář   do 39 1980 M 19:18.4 +2:01.5+11.72%89.51%
8 32 Lukáš Svoboda   do 49 1977 M 19:39.8 +2:22.9+13.78%87.89%
9 52 Tomáš Tvaroužek New Roll Runners  do 39 1991 M 20:23.5 +3:06.6+18.00%84.75%
10 5 Radek Bönisch Sokol Říčany  do 49 1977 M 20:30.1 +3:13.2+18.63%84.29%
11 69 Tomáš Lomský Blackdub  do 39 1984 M 21:45.3 +4:28.4+25.88%79.44%
12 72 Filip Smetana   do 39 1985 M 21:46.7 +4:29.8+26.02%79.35%
13 35 Vaclav Kulhavy   do 49 1975 M 21:46.8 +4:29.9+26.03%79.35%
14 34 Vladimír Beneš Joskatel TEAM  do 49 1969 M 21:50.2 +4:33.3+26.36%79.14%
15 71 Josef Melichar NHO Jumar  do 49 1972 M 21:55.1 +4:38.2+26.83%78.85%
16 11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  do 49 1971 M 22:04.8 +4:47.9+27.77%78.27%
17 58 Milan Cibík KPO  od 50 1967 M 22:06.5 +4:49.6+27.93%78.17%
18 50 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  od 50 1968 M 22:16.4 +4:59.5+28.88%77.59%
19 42 Markéta Vyšínová Speedy Pugs  do 49 1975 F 22:16.9 +5:00.0+28.93%77.56%
20 48 Tomáš Miklánek   do 39 1986 M 22:29.7 +5:12.8+30.17%76.82%
21 25 Marcela Kašpárková   do 39 1991 F 22:30.2 +5:13.3+30.22%76.80%
22 33 Pavel Salvetr   do 39 1990 M 22:45.4 +5:28.5+31.68%75.94%
23 70 Petr Jelínek Lendy club  do 39 1984 M 22:52.8 +5:35.9+32.39%75.53%
24 41 Michal Kalužný   do 39 1991 M 22:54.5 +5:37.6+32.56%75.44%
25 55 Michal Novotný Dolní Počernice  do 49 1977 M 23:01.2 +5:44.3+33.20%75.07%
26 8 Istvan Szonda   do 39 1979 M 23:07.9 +5:51.0+33.85%74.71%
27 61 Marta Čtvrtníčková Běhej Brno  do 39 1989 F 23:12.1 +5:55.2+34.26%74.48%
28 16 Martin Štětka Sportovní klub Policejní školy Praha  do 49 1976 M 23:13.3 +5:56.4+34.37%74.42%
29 4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  od 50 1966 M 23:34.5 +6:17.6+36.42%73.31%
30 53 Martin Šinal   do 39 1989 M 23:37.6 +6:20.7+36.72%73.14%
31 75 Jan Říha   do 39 1989 M 23:43.6 +6:26.7+37.29%72.84%
32 36 Jan Fulín   do 49 1976 M 23:43.8 +6:26.9+37.31%72.83%
33 46 Jan Behenský Rozběháme Česko  do 39 1991 M 24:00.8 +6:43.9+38.95%71.97%
34 62 Jan Kárný AC Fofr  do 39 1980 M 24:10.8 +6:53.9+39.92%71.47%
35 18 Tomáš Vodrážka Samurai Fight Club Chodov  do 49 1977 M 24:36.7 +7:19.8+42.41%70.22%
36 44 Jan Zaremba REEBOK RUN CREW  do 39 1981 M 24:38.4 +7:21.5+42.58%70.14%
37 49 Lenka Bayerová TJ Sokol Unhošť  do 49 1968 F 24:42.1 +7:25.2+42.94%69.96%
38 21 Jan Marcol   do 49 1977 M 25:36.7 +8:19.8+48.20%67.48%
39 65 Jan Šmíd   do 39 1987 M 26:06.5 +8:49.6+51.08%66.19%
40 20 Marek Schwarz Super SPA Groupe  do 39 1979 M 26:10.8 +8:53.9+51.49%66.01%
41 22 Jakub Kadlec   do 39 1989 M 26:11.9 +8:55.0+51.60%65.96%
42 77 Jan Hodač Pražská 7  do 39 1981 M 28:40.1 +11:23.2+65.89%60.28%
43 7 Jan Sova MP Praha  od 50 1965 M 28:48.1 +11:31.2+66.66%60.00%
44 12 Vladislav Heřmanský Karlinium  od 50 1968 M 28:50.4 +11:33.5+66.88%59.92%
45 39 Pavel Stepanek   do 39 1982 M 28:58.3 +11:41.4+67.64%59.65%
46 14 Lenka Boldová Sportovní klub Policejní školy Praha  do 49 1978 F 28:58.9 +11:42.0+67.70%59.63%
47 66 Lenka Tichá   do 39 1988 F 29:01.3 +11:44.4+67.93%59.55%
48 67 Anna Fedorova Pokesteer  do 39 1989 F 29:01.4 +11:44.5+67.94%59.54%
49 27 Zdeněk Jakubínský   do 49 1974 M 31:11.8 +13:54.9+80.52%55.40%
50 9 Ruth Vojtěchovská   do 49 1976 F 31:13.5 +13:56.6+80.68%55.35%
51 38 Dagmar Strnadová   do 49 1975 F 34:29.9 +17:13.0+99.62%50.09%
52 13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  od 50 1965 M 34:30.5 +17:13.6+99.68%50.08%
53 73 Marian Valek Kerteam  do 49 1975 M 39:11.4 +21:54.5+126.77%44.10%
54 3 Miroslav Bezděk   do 39 1979 M 39:31.4 +22:14.5+128.70%43.73%
55 30 Lucie Plicová Je To V Hlavě!  do 49 1974 F 1:23:57.5 +1:06:40.6+385.82%20.58%
56 10 Aleš Procházka   do 49 1970 M 1:23:58.3 +1:06:41.4+385.90%20.58%
56 40 Marcela Konečná Ekonom Praha  do 49 1972 F 1:23:58.3 +1:06:41.4+385.90%20.58%
56 45 Karel Maxmilián PAKA  do 39 1990 M 1:23:58.3 +1:06:41.4+385.90%20.58%
59 6 Petra Feřtrová   do 39 1979 F 1:24:04.6 +1:06:47.7+386.51%20.55%