20171207 summer series race

Thursday, December 7, 2017 18:32 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Millers Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, January 17, 2018 21:34 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 151 Oliver Tom   Junior under 13 10:45.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 66 Joseph Hathaway   Junior under 13 11:17.2 +0:31.7+4.91%95.33%
3 172 Charlie Brown   Junior under 13 11:22.7 +0:37.1+5.75%94.57%
4 95 Billy Yeo   Junior under 13 13:26.5 +2:40.9+24.92%80.05%
5 108 Elle Wilton   Junior under 13 13:33.3 +2:47.7+25.98%79.38%
6 117 Angus Downing   Junior under 13 14:46.3 +4:00.7+37.28%72.84%
7 79 Carter Aplin   Junior under 13 M 15:25.3 +4:39.7+43.32%69.77%
8 171 William Palmer   Junior under 13 16:14.3 +5:28.7+50.91%66.26%
9 76 Sienna Hathaway   Junior under 13 17:22.6 +6:37.0+61.49%61.92%
10 82 Matthew Blanch   Teen 13 to 16 22:06.6 +11:21.0+105.48%48.67%
11 114 Liam Downing   Male Open 22:28.0 +11:42.4+108.80%47.89%
12 21 Chris Davies Orange  Male Open 23:02.1 +12:16.5+114.08%46.71%
13 9 Mark Chapman Orange  Male Open 23:10.0 +12:24.4+115.30%46.45%
14 188 Micheal Aplin Orange  Male Open 23:27.3 +12:41.7+117.98%45.88%
15 146 Chris Fraser Fraser Brothers - Orange  Male Open 23:58.2 +13:12.6+122.77%44.89%
16 89 Scott Behrendorff   Male Open 24:02.5 +13:16.9+123.44%44.76%
17 124 Andrew Hollier   Male Open 24:33.7 +13:48.1+128.27%43.81%
18 69 Micheal Macdonald   Male Open 24:45.2 +13:59.6+130.05%43.47%
19 58 Andrew Lynch Are we there yet - Orange  Male Open 24:56.2 +14:10.6+131.75%43.15%
20 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Open 25:04.9 +14:19.3+133.10%42.90%
21 27 Jack Rahilly Up4it - Orange  Male Open 25:15.4 +14:29.8+134.73%42.60%
22 111 Jared Sullivan   Male Open 25:17.5 +14:31.9+135.05%42.54%
23 70 Derek Williamson Orange  Male Open 25:42.4 +14:56.9+138.93%41.86%
24 22 Sudeep Dhital The Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Male Open 25:54.4 +15:08.8+140.77%41.53%
25 54 Jessica Richards   Female Open 26:39.8 +15:54.2+147.80%40.36%
26 30 John Perrett Orange  Male Open 27:08.0 +16:22.4+152.17%39.66%
27 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 27:11.7 +16:26.1+152.74%39.57%
28 44 Grant Stuart   Male Open 27:57.4 +17:11.8+159.82%38.49%
29 150 Elliot Tom   Teen 13 to 16 29:38.2 +18:52.6+175.43%36.31%
30 149 Wes Cosier   Male Open 30:16.6 +19:31.0+181.38%35.54%
31 143 Brad Tom   Male Open 30:24.3 +19:38.7+182.57%35.39%
32 104 Matt Corboy The Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Male Open 31:12.1 +20:26.5+189.98%34.49%
33 153 Leanne Palmer Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 31:49.2 +21:03.6+195.72%33.82%
34 84 Susan Wright Dirt Divas - Orange  Female Open 35:06.8 +24:21.2+226.33%30.64%
35 26 Clarissa Lark Orange  Female Open 37:00.0 +26:14.4+243.87%29.08%
36 163 Julie Chapman   Female Open 42:09.9 +31:24.3+291.87%25.52%