NW CX CUP #4 - National - 12:00 pm

Sunday, December 3, 2017 12:06 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, December 4, 2017 4:16 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Master 45+ Cat 3 Men
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 355 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:22.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 393 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 Foundation  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:22.3 +0:00.2+0.03%99.97%
3 387 Bob Kruger Native  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:26.7 +0:04.6+0.62%99.38%
4 391 Pedro Deguzman Alki Velo Club  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 48 M 12:28.6 +0:06.5+0.88%99.13%
5 392 Mark Eamer Step Down Racing  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 46 M 12:33.1 +0:11.0+1.48%98.54%
6 66 Kozo Nozawa   Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 45 M 12:44.8 +0:22.7+3.06%97.03%
7 378 Christopher Bond Dyna Racing  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:50.3 +0:28.2+3.80%96.34%
8 364 Steven Moe Team Nemesis  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 46 M 12:51.3 +0:29.2+3.93%96.21%
9 386 George Jackson   Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 13:17.4 +0:55.3+7.45%93.06%
10 374 Denny Bartlett Garage  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 13:18.9 +0:56.8+7.65%92.89%
11 356 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 13:26.7 +1:04.6+8.71%91.99%
12 366 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 53 M 13:27.5 +1:05.4+8.81%91.90%
13 369 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 13:28.4 +1:06.3+8.93%91.80%
14 383 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 47 M 13:29.5 +1:07.4+9.08%91.67%
15 446 Charly George CX Northwest  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 48 M 13:34.4 +1:12.3+9.74%91.12%
16 380 Frank O'Brien   Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 13:35.8 +1:13.7+9.93%90.97%
17 370 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 51 M 13:42.9 +1:20.8+10.89%90.18%
18 385 Greg Sweney Motofish  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 13:44.2 +1:22.1+11.06%90.04%
19 65 Mark Adamski   Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 13:45.3 +1:23.2+11.21%89.92%
20 384 Trig Rogers   Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 52 M 13:56.4 +1:34.3+12.71%88.73%
21 361 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 14:01.6 +1:39.5+13.41%88.18%
22 381 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 14:06.7 +1:44.6+14.10%87.65%
23 390 Dave G Stanton   Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 60 M 14:29.7 +2:07.6+17.19%85.33%
24 373 Reeve Geary Egencia  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 52 M 14:30.7 +2:08.6+17.33%85.23%
25 591 David Parsons Taco Time NW  Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 55 M 15:02.0 +2:39.9+21.55%82.27%