NW CX CUP #4 - National - 10:20 am

Sunday, December 3, 2017 10:21 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, December 4, 2017 4:18 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 1411 Devon Wright Monton  Cat 5 Men 30 M 12:02.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1401 Michael Swale   Cat 5 Men 44 M 12:10.0 +0:07.7+1.07%98.95%
3 1410 Daniel Rossano Avanti Racing Club  Cat 5 Men 32 M 12:32.6 +0:30.3+4.19%95.97%
4 1403 Matthias Bonjour Matthias Bonjour  Cat 5 Men 41 M 12:34.1 +0:31.8+4.40%95.78%
5 1491 Kit Culbert Team Kit  Cat 5 Men 30 M 12:40.5 +0:38.2+5.29%94.98%
6 1399 Miles Boucher   Cat 5 Men 26 M 12:41.1 +0:38.8+5.37%94.90%
7 1402 Jerry Pruiett   Cat 5 Men 49 M 13:05.5 +1:03.2+8.75%91.95%
8 1494 Stephen Snider Bike Masters- WA  Cat 5 Men 34 M 13:13.9 +1:11.6+9.91%90.98%
9 1397 Patrick McCabe   Cat 5 Men 36 M 13:21.3 +1:19.0+10.94%90.14%
10 1405 David Visnack   Cat 5 Men 49 M 13:24.1 +1:21.8+11.32%89.83%
11 1400 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing  Cat 5 Men 48 M 13:30.1 +1:27.8+12.16%89.16%
12 1408 Tim Valenti   Cat 5 Men 33 M 13:43.8 +1:41.5+14.05%87.68%
13 979 John Becking   Cat 5 Men 45 M 13:45.5 +1:43.2+14.29%87.50%
14 1407 Andrew Freudman   Cat 5 Men 28 M 13:58.8 +1:56.5+16.13%86.11%
15 1395 Brad Alderman   Cat 5 Men 38 M 14:03.0 +2:00.7+16.71%85.68%
16 1406 Justin Cooper Egencia  Cat 5 Men 34 M 14:15.2 +2:12.9+18.40%84.46%
17 1409 Josh Embury Husky Cycling  Cat 5 Men 28 M 14:16.3 +2:14.0+18.55%84.35%
18 1404 Jeevan Philip   Cat 5 Men 23 M 14:39.0 +2:36.7+21.69%82.17%
19 233 John Condon Camas  Cat 5 Men 57 M 14:45.3 +2:43.0+22.57%81.59%
20 1496 Henry Morris   Cat 5 Men 23 M 14:47.9 +2:45.6+22.93%81.35%
21 1510 Mark Orr   Cat 5 Men 41 M 14:54.1 +2:51.8+23.79%80.79%
22 1376 David Hurt   Cat 5 Men 40 M 15:01.1 +2:58.8+24.75%80.16%
23 1365 James Huntley   Cat 5 Men 42 M 15:06.2 +3:03.9+25.46%79.71%
24 232 Sean Rosendahl   Cat 5 Men 28 M 15:17.8 +3:15.5+27.07%78.70%
25 1396 Will Krause   Cat 5 Men 51 M 15:29.1 +3:26.8+28.63%77.74%
26 1394 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing  Cat 5 Men 48 M 15:59.8 +3:57.5+32.88%75.26%
27 1398 Robert Beare   Cat 5 Men 47 M 16:43.0 +4:40.7+38.86%72.01%