Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 137
Laps: 3
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 4101 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  26 M 1:45:07 -+0.00%100.00%
2 4088 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE  37 M 1:54:06 +8:59+8.55%92.13%
3 4076 Zsolt Kormendy USA  30 M 1:58:32 +13:25+12.76%88.68%
4 4084 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR  31 M 2:05:07 +20:00+19.03%84.01%
5 4040 Corentin Joyeux TRICOLOR - FRA  32 M 2:06:20 +21:13+20.18%83.21%
6 4014 Quinn Alan Seaton Taichung Hash House Harriers - AUS  30 M 2:06:23 +21:16+20.23%83.17%
7 4017 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  29 M 2:14:00 +28:53+27.48%78.45%
8 4044 蕭家慶 Chia Ching Hsiao 等等我 - TPE  42 M 2:17:13 +32:06+30.54%76.61%
9 4001 Chun Fung Chan HKG  35 M 2:18:16 +33:09+31.54%76.02%
10 4534 Melissa Grayel FRA  23 F 2:18:38 +33:31+31.89%75.82%
11 4087 Charles-Louis Jeanson FRA  24 M 2:18:44 +33:37+31.98%75.77%
12 4528 Stephanie Davidson MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB - FRA  34 F 2:21:04 +35:57+34.20%74.52%
13 4063 張俊彥 Chun-Yen Chang TPE  37 M 2:21:15 +36:08+34.37%74.42%
14 4058 江沛航 Pei Hang Chiang Orbotech - TPE  39 M 2:22:03 +36:56+35.14%74.00%
15 4541 Zijing Lin SIN  36 M 2:27:04 +41:57+39.91%71.48%
16 4505 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  44 F 2:29:01 +43:54+41.76%70.54%
17 4033 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  28 M 2:29:16 +44:09+42.00%70.42%
18 4050 Donny Mac GBR  34 M 2:29:42 +44:35+42.41%70.22%
19 4049 Paul Lott TPE  33 M 2:29:45 +44:38+42.46%70.19%
20 4099 林俊豪 Chunhao Lin 爸爸回家吃午餐 - TPE  42 M 2:30:05 +44:58+42.78%70.04%
21 4542 Eszter Csillag HUN  32 F 2:30:27 +45:20+43.13%69.87%
22 4526 Hyon Shim Chong USA  30 F 2:32:41 +47:34+45.25%68.85%
23 4538 Natasha Chang TPE  25 F 2:33:25 +48:18+45.95%68.52%
24 4052 Boon Kheng Yap SIN  56 M 2:34:00 +48:53+46.50%68.26%
25 4071 Ben Skarzynski USA  29 M 2:34:34 +49:27+47.04%68.01%
26 4012 陳銘信 Ming Shin Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  30 M 2:35:19 +50:12+47.76%67.68%
27 4509 劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  37 F 2:36:40 +51:33+49.04%67.10%
28 4009 Kevin Putzke Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  50 M 2:37:05 +51:58+49.44%66.92%
29 4066 Joe-Jay Wei Catching Pokemon - GBR  35 M 2:39:57 +54:50+52.16%65.72%
30 4090 Henrik Segersven FIN  33 M 2:41:10 +56:03+53.32%65.22%
31 4030 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  44 M 2:42:19 +57:12+54.42%64.76%
32 4072 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  29 M 2:42:23 +57:16+54.48%64.73%
33 4047 黃彥霖 Yen Lin Huang 大傻VS小傻 - TPE  39 M 2:43:40 +58:33+55.70%64.23%
34 4517 陳嘉珮 Chia-Pei Chen 大傻VS小傻 - TPE  41 F 2:43:44 +58:37+55.76%64.20%
35 4065 Pascal Bruneau LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA  48 M 2:44:02 +58:55+56.05%64.08%
36 4083 Jeremy Catinot FRA  38 M 2:44:17 +59:10+56.29%63.98%
37 4062 Coen Wubbels NED  48 M 2:45:46 +1:00:39+57.70%63.41%
38 4061 Jaeseung Kim KOR  30 M 2:46:34 +1:01:27+58.46%63.11%
39 4054 Quentin Joseph SIN  39 M 2:46:44 +1:01:37+58.62%63.04%
40 4089 陳柏佑 Bo-You Chen TPE  36 M 2:47:00 +1:01:53+58.87%62.94%
41 4081 Kelly Scott Morris USA  50 M 2:47:25 +1:02:18+59.27%62.79%
42 4046 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  26 M 2:47:28 +1:02:21+59.32%62.77%
43 4016 Siu Ki Chan HKG  39 M 2:48:15 +1:03:08+60.06%62.48%
44 4537 Nicole Pei TPE  38 F 2:48:36 +1:03:29+60.39%62.35%
45 4035 John Sparrow CAN  45 M 2:48:51 +1:03:44+60.63%62.25%
46 4018 Jeremy Melton USA  46 M 2:50:56 +1:05:49+62.61%61.50%
47 4539 許姿翎 Tzu Ling Hsu TPE  36 F 2:51:35 +1:06:28+63.23%61.26%
48 4535 Kathrin Borgwardt GER  41 F 2:51:57 +1:06:50+63.58%61.13%
49 4057 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  55 M 2:52:01 +1:06:54+63.64%61.11%
50 4070 Wai Leung Kenneth Seto HKG  50 M 2:54:36 +1:09:29+66.10%60.20%
51 4100 吳東海 Tung-Hai Wu TPE  40 M 2:56:13 +1:11:06+67.64%59.65%
52 4036 張榮芳 Jung Fang Chang TPE  48 M 2:57:22 +1:12:15+68.73%59.27%
53 4000 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 陸戰隊 - TPE  47 M 2:57:39 +1:12:32+69.00%59.17%
54 4038 林后原 Houyuan Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  26 M 2:57:44 +1:12:37+69.08%59.14%
55 4027 楊毅立 Yi Li Yang TPE  37 M 3:00:38 +1:15:31+71.84%58.19%
56 4532 Kayoko Matsumoto JPN  49 F 3:00:46 +1:15:39+71.97%58.15%
57 4002 陳德星 Tehsing Chen 逢甲EMBA戰神鷹 - TPE  43 M 3:01:05 +1:15:58+72.27%58.05%
58 4506 蔡惠如 Hui Ju Tsai TPE  31 F 3:01:09 +1:16:02+72.33%58.03%
59 4094 王信傑 Wang Shinjie TPE  39 M 3:01:15 +1:16:08+72.43%58.00%
60 4530 董怡萍 Yiping Tung TPE  46 F 3:02:43 +1:17:36+73.82%57.53%
61 4068 Mathieu Gerard Goddet TRICOLOR - FRA  40 M 3:02:51 +1:17:44+73.95%57.49%
62 4529 Carmen Leong MAS  48 F 3:04:09 +1:19:02+75.19%57.08%
63 4075 Charles Londeix FRA  42 M 3:05:41 +1:20:34+76.64%56.61%
64 4074 Marin Mignot FRA  49 M 3:05:44 +1:20:37+76.69%56.60%
65 4085 許力仁 Li Jen Hsu TPE  34 M 3:07:26 +1:22:19+78.31%56.08%
66 4004 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen TPE  33 M 3:08:20 +1:23:13+79.17%55.81%
67 4045 邱兆榮 Chao - Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  27 M 3:11:02 +1:25:55+81.73%55.03%
68 4069 Francois Massion BEL  62 M 3:11:06 +1:25:59+81.80%55.01%
69 4005 Alan Sicher USA  53 M 3:11:10 +1:26:03+81.86%54.99%
70 4023 鄭竤元 Hung Yuan Cheng TPE  36 M 3:12:53 +1:27:46+83.49%54.50%
71 4051 李建儒 Jian Ru Li 鼠頭君運動會 - TPE  25 M 3:13:52 +1:28:45+84.43%54.22%
72 4032 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang 鹿跑人 - TPE  30 M 3:15:29 +1:30:22+85.97%53.77%
73 6043 謝季璁 Chi Tsung Hsieh (65k→40k) 熱血玩咖 - TPE  29 M 3:15:34 +1:30:27+86.05%53.75%
74 4015 Makoto Ohara MTRC - JPN  59 M 3:15:37 +1:30:30+86.09%53.74%
75 4098 Perez Martinez Miguel Angel Saigon Hash - ESP  32 M 3:15:45 +1:30:38+86.22%53.70%
76 4540 Thi Thuy My Nguyen Saigon Hash - VIE  38 F 3:17:27 +1:32:20+87.84%53.24%
77 4064 Teong Jin Chan SIN  44 M 3:17:31 +1:32:24+87.90%53.22%
78 4008 顏永欽 Yung Chin Yen Pti_3c - TPE  42 M 3:17:40 +1:32:33+88.05%53.18%
79 4026 劉政奇 Cheng-Chi Liu TPE  29 M 3:17:45 +1:32:38+88.12%53.16%
80 4077 蘇建勳 Chien-Hsun Su 麥擱造 - TPE  44 M 3:17:55 +1:32:48+88.28%53.11%
81 4079 孟繁琥 Fan Hu Meng 麥擱造 - TPE  37 M 3:17:58 +1:32:51+88.33%53.10%
82 4508 陳瑋怡 Wei Yi Yang TPE  44 F 3:18:01 +1:32:54+88.38%53.08%
83 4533 林佩萱 Pei-Hsuan Lin 麥擱造 - TPE  29 F 3:18:15 +1:33:08+88.60%53.02%
84 4078 蔡坤樺 Kun-Hua Tsai 麥擱造 - TPE  45 M 3:18:52 +1:33:45+89.19%52.86%
85 6038 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen (65k→40k) C&M - TPE  37 M 3:19:19 +1:34:12+89.61%52.74%
86 4531 林玫君 Meijiun Lin TRC - TPE  37 F 3:19:20 +1:34:13+89.63%52.73%
87 4060 陳德鳴 Teming Chen TPE  38 M 3:19:22 +1:34:15+89.66%52.73%
88 4503 黃淑鳳 Hu-Feng Huang BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  35 F 3:19:25 +1:34:18+89.71%52.71%
89 4022 羅稼軒 Jia Syuan Luo TPE  30 M 3:19:29 +1:34:22+89.77%52.69%
90 6510 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai (65k→40k) - TPE  35 F 3:19:34 +1:34:27+89.85%52.67%
91 4048 Rongqing Lin SMRT TDR - SIN  34 M 3:20:58 +1:35:51+91.18%52.31%
92 4510 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER  50 F 3:21:10 +1:36:03+91.37%52.25%
93 4073 Jason Chiu HKG  34 M 3:21:24 +1:36:17+91.60%52.19%
94 4029 譚立軍 Lap Kwan Tam TPE  43 M 3:22:22 +1:37:15+92.52%51.94%
95 4516 Joanne Liew MAS  43 F 3:23:04 +1:37:57+93.18%51.76%
96 4039 張書塘 Renault Jang Renault Jang - TPE  42 M 3:26:56 +1:41:49+96.86%50.80%
97 4518 Li Yan Fiana Phua Fiana - SIN  35 F 3:27:01 +1:41:54+96.94%50.78%
98 4021 蔡坤明 Kun Ming Tsai TPE  38 M 3:27:10 +1:42:03+97.08%50.74%
99 4025 王建智 Chien Chih Wang TPE  39 M 3:27:18 +1:42:11+97.21%50.71%
100 4024 顏琮偉 Tsung Wei Yen TPE  38 M 3:27:21 +1:42:14+97.26%50.70%
101 4096 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  33 M 3:28:32 +1:43:25+98.38%50.41%
102 4053 Pang Seng Ong SIN  43 M 3:30:52 +1:45:45+100.60%49.85%
103 4080 楊勝斐 Sheng Fei Yang TPE  39 M 3:31:01 +1:45:54+100.75%49.81%
104 4523 蔡雲丞 Yun-Cheng Tsai TPE  30 F 3:31:22 +1:46:15+101.08%49.73%
105 4010 王盛忠 Zheng Jong Wang BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  49 M 3:32:17 +1:47:10+101.95%49.52%
106 4013 陳家銘 Chia Ming Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  33 M 3:32:20 +1:47:13+102.00%49.51%
107 4042 洪騰達 Hung Teng-Ta 以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE  32 M 3:33:02 +1:47:55+102.66%49.34%
108 4043 洪傑明 Hong Jie-Ming 以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE  33 M 3:33:08 +1:48:01+102.76%49.32%
109 4093 曾令明 Lingming Tseng TPE  33 M 3:33:34 +1:48:27+103.17%49.22%
110 1042 Kok Liang Ng (104k→40k) KL RUNS TRAIL - SIN  33 M 3:34:16 +1:49:09+103.84%49.06%
111 1070 Satoshi Kunigo (104k→40k) - JPN  47 M 3:34:24 +1:49:17+103.96%49.03%
112 4515 游芳儒 Fang Ju Yu TPE  30 F 3:34:50 +1:49:43+104.38%48.93%
113 4519 Jenny Sugi N/A - INA  37 F 3:37:03 +1:51:56+106.48%48.43%
114 4028 呂俊儀 Chun-Yi Lu TPE  42 M 3:38:29 +1:53:22+107.85%48.11%
115 4011 朱崇倫 David Chu BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  38 M 3:39:22 +1:54:15+108.69%47.92%
116 4524 王思婷 Szu Ting Wang TPE  44 F 3:40:26 +1:55:19+109.70%47.69%
117 4037 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  38 M 3:40:47 +1:55:40+110.04%47.61%
118 4502 謝承鳳 Cheng Feng Hsieh Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE  38 F 3:41:22 +1:56:15+110.59%47.49%
119 4520 Kaijing Fan STELLA - CHN  47 F 3:41:31 +1:56:24+110.73%47.45%
120 4521 楊鎧蔆 Kai-Ling Yang TPE  40 F 3:41:37 +1:56:30+110.83%47.43%
121 4006 張凱閏 Kai Ruen Chang TPE  42 M 3:41:44 +1:56:37+110.94%47.41%
122 4034 陳震宇 Chen-Yu Chen TPE  50 M 3:43:18 +1:58:11+112.43%47.07%
123 4082 Shigehiro Saito 青魚将隊 - JPN  47 M 3:45:15 +2:00:08+114.29%46.67%
124 4522 顏辰桓 Chen Huan Yen TPE  31 F 3:45:19 +2:00:12+114.35%46.65%
125 4514 廖醇子 Chun - Tzu Liao TPE  53 F 3:47:30 +2:02:23+116.43%46.21%
126 4055 劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu 北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE  46 M 3:47:42 +2:02:35+116.62%46.16%
127 4511 Teng Teng Chng MAS  42 F 3:48:05 +2:02:58+116.98%46.09%
128 4512 Choi Yuen Wong MAS  49 F 3:48:08 +2:03:01+117.03%46.08%
129 4097 紀振育 Zhen -Yu Chi TPE  38 M 3:49:39 +2:04:32+118.47%45.77%
130 4536 黃士芬 Shih-Fen Huang TPE  34 F 3:51:39 +2:06:32+120.37%45.38%
131 4007 朱瑞玹 Chu Juihsuan Pti_3c - TPE  37 M 3:54:49 +2:09:42+123.39%44.77%
132 4019 王庭豐 Ting Feng Wang TPE  44 M 3:56:24 +2:11:17+124.89%44.47%
133 4020 張景翔 Ching-Hsiang Chang TPE  29 M 3:58:57 +2:13:50+127.32%43.99%
134 4504 趙敏秀 Min Hsiu Chao TPE  38 F 3:59:40 +2:14:33+128.00%43.86%
135 4056 邵敬一 Ching I Shao 越野小嫩嫩 - TPE  47 M 4:10:12 +2:25:05+138.02%42.01%
136 4041 許怡慶 Yi Ching Hsu TPE  44 M 4:10:47 +2:25:40+138.58%41.92%
137 6505 周瀅芬 Yingfen Chou (65k→40k)台玩咖 - TPE  39 F 4:50:12 +3:05:05+176.07%36.22%