Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 75
Laps: 8
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 1061 陳在琮 Tsai Tsung Chen TPE  39 M 2:14:29 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1017 Soken Nishina 仁科 昌憲 - JPN  38 M 2:14:41 +0:12+0.15%99.85%
3 1018 Larry Estoesta PHI  35 M 2:14:46 +0:17+0.21%99.79%
4 1055 Johannes Stimpfle inov8 | brixental connection - GER  30 M 2:15:05 +0:36+0.45%99.56%
5 1002 Regis Cabaret FRA  42 M 2:22:43 +8:14+6.12%94.23%
6 1029 陳鵬中 Peng Chung Chen 新竹強 - TPE  40 M 2:22:46 +8:17+6.16%94.20%
7 1053 Andre Barlian INA  35 M 2:22:49 +8:20+6.20%94.17%
8 1011 Hian Lim Soh riyshinannsyun - MAS  52 M 2:23:09 +8:40+6.44%93.95%
9 1518 Elena Komova USA  30 F 2:23:27 +8:58+6.67%93.75%
10 1051 Tak Cun Sy Salomon Hong Kong - HKG  34 M 2:23:41 +9:12+6.84%93.60%
11 1068 Chi Yuen Trunks Mok Running MadHouse - HKG  43 M 2:25:31 +11:02+8.20%92.42%
12 1012 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li TPE  29 M 2:29:17 +14:48+11.01%90.09%
13 1003 Whitley Sim SIN  44 M 2:30:55 +16:26+12.22%89.11%
14 1016 Taro Kuchimi Run boys! Run girls! - JPN  36 M 2:31:13 +16:44+12.44%88.93%
15 1013 Kikuchi Hideki JPN  43 M 2:31:32 +17:03+12.68%88.75%
16 1049 詹盛智 Sheng Chih Chan TPE  44 M 2:31:38 +17:09+12.75%88.69%
17 1040 林家正 Chia-Cheng Lin Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  33 M 2:32:44 +18:15+13.57%88.05%
18 1050 錢奕綱 Yikang Chien TPE  45 M 2:33:29 +19:00+14.13%87.62%
19 1035 蔡日興 Jih Hsin Tsai TPE  46 M 2:33:41 +19:12+14.28%87.51%
20 1031 李進聰 Chin Tsung Li 台灣野山羊 - TPE  40 M 2:35:40 +21:11+15.75%86.39%
21 1066 Mitsugi Iwahashi JPN  43 M 2:37:55 +23:26+17.42%85.16%
22 1044 胡勝斌 Sheng Bin Hu 追風少年 - TPE  25 M 2:38:15 +23:46+17.67%84.98%
23 1026 李一恭 I-Kung Lee 李家超馬 - TPE  43 M 2:40:12 +25:43+19.12%83.95%
24 1007 林萬冠 Wan-Kuan Lin TPE  44 M 2:41:58 +27:29+20.44%83.03%
25 1071 莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang 新竹強 - TPE  40 M 2:42:15 +27:46+20.65%82.89%
26 1030 蔡爵安 Chueh-An Tsai TPE  36 M 2:42:20 +27:51+20.71%82.84%
27 1045 Kazuhisa Sadazuka haikunokai - JPN  33 M 2:42:43 +28:14+20.99%82.65%
28 1048 哀敬展 Ching Chan Ai TPE  36 M 2:43:53 +29:24+21.86%82.06%
29 1520 羅曉惠 Hsiao-Hui Lo 天地一沙粒 - TPE  43 F 2:44:09 +29:40+22.06%81.93%
30 1023 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang TPE  48 M 2:44:18 +29:49+22.17%81.85%
31 1502 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee TPE  40 F 2:44:23 +29:54+22.23%81.81%
32 1020 陳文燦 Wen Tsan Chen TPE  43 M 2:44:49 +30:20+22.56%81.60%
33 1072 王進興 jackey wang TPE  42 M 2:45:14 +30:45+22.87%81.39%
34 1057 蘇士豪 Shih Hao Su TPE  44 M 2:45:19 +30:50+22.93%81.35%
35 1010 余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu 過山蝦 - TPE  39 M 2:45:22 +30:53+22.96%81.32%
36 1513 林育如 Yu-Ju Lin TPE  45 F 2:46:16 +31:47+23.63%80.88%
37 1504 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE  43 F 2:46:27 +31:58+23.77%80.80%
38 1004 Ken Kikkawa KKK団 - JPN  36 M 2:46:45 +32:16+23.99%80.65%
39 1032 Teck Chye Lim SIN  49 M 2:47:09 +32:40+24.29%80.46%
40 1021 Shoichi Arakawa JPN  40 M 2:47:26 +32:57+24.50%80.32%
41 1041 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang TPE  35 M 2:47:30 +33:01+24.55%80.29%
42 1034 Wai Kok Choong SIN  56 M 2:47:35 +33:06+24.61%80.25%
43 1005 洪志文 Chih-Wen Hung TPE  33 M 2:47:49 +33:20+24.79%80.14%
44 1512 周米亞 Mei Chen Chou Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  34 F 2:47:58 +33:29+24.90%80.07%
45 1028 傅國峰 Guo-Feng Fu TPE  39 M 2:48:50 +34:21+25.54%79.65%
46 1052 林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin 爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE  52 M 2:50:29 +36:00+26.77%78.88%
47 1056 Tho Fatt Liew MAS  54 M 2:51:02 +36:33+27.18%78.63%
48 1054 Kok Wah Tham Dr Tham - MAS  51 M 2:51:07 +36:38+27.24%78.59%
49 1043 李明賢 Ming-Hsien Lee TPE  42 M 2:51:34 +37:05+27.57%78.39%
50 1516 Mizue Nakajima Team50 - JPN  46 F 2:52:11 +37:42+28.03%78.10%
51 1069 Carl Johan Magnus Svennung SWE  36 M 2:52:54 +38:25+28.57%77.78%
52 1515 Mui Chun Li HKG  48 F 2:53:06 +38:37+28.71%77.69%
53 1510 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai TPE  50 F 2:53:11 +38:42+28.78%77.65%
54 1019 Ka Lun Yeung 健行之友Kin Hang Hiking Club Hong Kong - HKG  38 M 2:53:12 +38:43+28.79%77.65%
55 1503 Kar Bik Tam ASIA TRAIL - HKG  42 F 2:53:15 +38:46+28.83%77.62%
56 1059 Taichi Okudaira KANEHIDE - JPN  42 M 2:53:21 +38:52+28.90%77.58%
57 1027 黃智鴻 Chih Hung Huang TPE  40 M 2:54:21 +39:52+29.64%77.13%
58 1505 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  47 F 2:54:24 +39:55+29.68%77.11%
59 1024 曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  38 M 2:54:37 +40:08+29.84%77.02%
60 1039 黃啟能 Chi Neng Huang 猴囝仔 - TPE  43 M 2:54:46 +40:17+29.95%76.95%
61 1022 趙子賢 Tzu Hsien Chao 台玩咖 - TPE  37 M 2:55:49 +41:20+30.73%76.49%
62 1064 陳聖宜 Shen Yi Chen TPE  46 M 3:01:41 +47:12+35.10%74.02%
63 1000 Kondo Yoshiaki JPN  55 M 3:05:18 +50:49+37.79%72.58%
64 1063 Hiroyuki Mabuchi ROUND5 - JPN  45 M 3:06:34 +52:05+38.73%72.08%
65 1008 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE  40 M 3:07:16 +52:47+39.25%71.81%
66 1046 謝禎浩 Chen Hao Hsieh TPE  43 M 3:07:22 +52:53+39.32%71.78%
67 1036 Issei Enomoto Houyhnhnm Running Club - JPN  41 M 3:11:39 +57:10+42.51%70.17%
68 1062 Bin Xu CHN  36 M 3:11:56 +57:27+42.72%70.07%
69 1025 Takuhisa Shirogane JPN  31 M 3:12:28 +57:59+43.12%69.87%
70 1511 Fumika Morokuma JPN  26 F 3:13:35 +59:06+43.95%69.47%
71 1038 Satoru Tachishita HRC - JPN  41 M 3:14:14 +59:45+44.43%69.24%
72 1001 Wai Hong Yoo MAS  33 M 3:19:32 +1:05:03+48.37%67.40%
73 1506 Kah Yee Chau MAS  37 F 3:21:33 +1:07:04+49.87%66.72%
74 1507 李瑗晴 Yuan Ching Li 李家超馬 - TPE  47 F 3:28:12 +1:13:43+54.81%64.59%
75 1508 Miho Takayama JPN  46 F 3:32:10 +1:17:41+57.76%63.39%