BLagos-parciales- 2.5k-7.5k

Sunday, November 19, 2017 08:16 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: LAGOS DE MORENO JALISCO, Mexico
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 82
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, November 20, 2017 21:51 (GMT-6)
Organized by: Exactus jueceo
Race website: www.exactusjueceo.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender 2.5k
1 244 Jose De Jesus Ruiz LIBRE VARONIL 9:54.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 229 Pedro Pablo Lopez Torres LIBRE VARONIL 10:06.9 +0:12.4+2.09%97.96%
3 195 Jose Juan Infante LIBRE VARONIL 19 10:28.1 +0:33.6+5.65%94.65%
4 243 David Villalobos LIBRE VARONIL 10:30.5 +0:36.0+6.06%94.29%
5 133 Jose Reyna Montejano MASTER VARONIL 41 M 10:36.9 +0:42.4+7.13%93.34%
6 233 Ruben Perez Sandoval LIBRE VARONIL 10:38.8 +0:44.3+7.45%93.07%
7 216 Sebastian Aldama Hernandez LIBRE VARONIL 18 M 11:31.6 +1:37.1+16.33%85.96%
8 110 Daniel Vargas Martinez LIBRE VARONIL 15 M 11:34.9 +1:40.4+16.89%85.55%
9 194 Juan Jose Tavares MASTER VARONIL 43 M 11:42.7 +1:48.2+18.20%84.60%
10 185 Abraham Yair Juarez LIBRE VARONIL 27 M 12:05.3 +2:10.8+22.00%81.97%
11 227 Ruben A. Escobedo LIBRE VARONIL 12:07.7 +2:13.2+22.41%81.70%
12 5 Ascencion Delgado MASTER VARONIL 59 M 12:19.3 +2:24.8+24.36%80.41%
13 141 Brian Zamora Escobedo LIBRE VARONIL 20 M 12:45.9 +2:51.4+28.83%77.62%
14 72 Pablo Ramon Gutierrez LIBRE VARONIL 30 M 13:02.7 +3:08.2+31.66%75.96%
15 252 Desconocido LIBRE VARONIL 13:08.9 +3:14.4+32.70%75.36%
16 37 Juan Benjamin Gonzalez Noriega MASTER VARONIL 50 M 13:17.1 +3:22.6+34.08%74.58%
17 255 Lisandro Gonzalez Jimenez LIBRE VARONIL 13:25.4 +3:30.9+35.48%73.81%
18 241 Brandon Gonzalez LIBRE VARONIL 13:33.1 +3:38.6+36.77%73.12%
19 4 Domingo Delgado MASTER VARONIL 62 M 14:13.1 +4:18.6+43.50%69.69%
20 209 Dagoberto Santoyo LIBRE VARONIL 32 M 14:20.3 +4:25.8+44.71%69.10%
21 3 Jose Martin Campos LIBRE VARONIL 36 M 14:31.9 +4:37.4+46.66%68.18%
22 26 Esmeralda Delgado Gonzalez femenil libre 27 F 14:34.2 +4:39.7+47.05%68.01%
23 7 Alexis Cervantes Ponce LIBRE VARONIL 16 M 14:49.5 +4:55.0+49.62%66.84%
24 111 Fernando Javier Hernandez LIBRE VARONIL 18 M 14:53.5 +4:59.0+50.29%66.54%
25 223 Reyna Mariana femenil master 58 F 14:55.8 +5:01.3+50.68%66.37%
26 57 Emilio Escobar Fernandez LIBRE VARONIL 17 M 14:58.9 +5:04.4+51.20%66.14%
27 65 Martha Judith Gomez femenil libre 24 F 15:01.8 +5:07.3+51.69%65.92%
28 239 Maria Edith Lopez femenil libre 15:02.7 +5:08.2+51.84%65.86%
29 186 Lucrecia Wario femenil libre 33 F 15:06.5 +5:12.0+52.48%65.58%
30 231 Francisco Javier Gonzalez MASTER VARONIL 15:16.3 +5:21.8+54.13%64.88%
31 147 Martin Muñoz Salazar MASTER VARONIL 41 M 15:31.6 +5:37.1+56.70%63.81%
32 109 Jose Vargas Saenz LIBRE VARONIL 20 M 15:40.1 +5:45.6+58.13%63.24%
33 40 Sofia Ramos Perez femenil libre 16 F 15:53.3 +5:58.8+60.35%62.36%
34 236 Jose Guadalupe Becerra LIBRE VARONIL 15:58.7 +6:04.2+61.26%62.01%
35 211 Karina Aracely Perez femenil libre 32 16:00.8 +6:06.3+61.61%61.88%
36 174 Alejandra Aviles Ortiz femenil master 45 F 16:07.2 +6:12.7+62.69%61.47%
37 81 Georgina Solorzano Ramos femenil libre 20 F 16:28.3 +6:33.8+66.24%60.15%
38 199 America Alejandra Tavares Infante femenil libre 12 F 16:36.3 +6:41.8+67.59%59.67%
39 167 Citlalli Vargas femenil libre 22 F 16:40.0 +6:45.5+68.21%59.45%
40 145 Fabiola Herrera Nuñez femenil libre 30 F 16:42.5 +6:48.0+68.63%59.30%
41 20 Omar Limon Muñoz LIBRE VARONIL 34 M 16:45.2 +6:50.7+69.08%59.14%
42 178 Cesar Ivan Acevedo LIBRE VARONIL 16 M 16:48.9 +6:54.4+69.71%58.93%
43 27 Rafael Villalobos Collazo LIBRE VARONIL 28 M 17:01.5 +7:07.0+71.83%58.20%
44 225 Jorge Guzman 70 M 17:03.0 +7:08.5+72.08%58.11%
45 187 Fermando Martin De Alba LIBRE VARONIL 16 M 17:37.7 +7:43.2+77.91%56.21%
46 146 Aranzazu Lara Pedroza femenil libre 20 M 17:43.6 +7:49.1+78.91%55.90%
47 86 Juana Dolores Gomez femenil libre 36 F 17:56.9 +8:02.4+81.14%55.20%
48 232 Edgar Demetrio A. Roja LIBRE VARONIL 18:23.9 +8:29.4+85.69%53.85%
49 138 Imelda Laimes Valades femenil libre 25 F 18:26.7 +8:32.2+86.16%53.72%
50 131 Brenda Santillanes femenil libre 18 F 18:30.7 +8:36.2+86.83%53.52%
51 97 Itzel Ortiz De Alba femenil libre 19 F 18:46.1 +8:51.6+89.42%52.79%
52 100 Ramses Manrique LIBRE VARONIL 36 M 18:48.1 +8:53.6+89.76%52.70%
53 230 Mayra Patricia femenil libre 18:49.8 +8:55.3+90.04%52.62%
54 29 Alba Gomez Karla femenil libre 30 F 18:51.4 +8:56.9+90.31%52.55%
55 226 Joel Adrian Hernandez LIBRE VARONIL 19:03.3 +9:08.8+92.31%52.00%
56 176 Maria Luisa Hernandez Calderon femenil master 45 F 19:07.6 +9:13.1+93.04%51.80%
57 99 Fabiola Duarte femenil libre 20 F 19:12.8 +9:18.3+93.91%51.57%
58 245 Leilani Vazquez Moreno femenil libre 19:16.0 +9:21.5+94.45%51.43%
59 2 Delgado Gutierrez Alma Delia femenil libre 34 F 19:18.0 +9:23.5+94.79%51.34%
60 237 Gabriela Patlan femenil master 19:21.6 +9:27.1+95.39%51.18%
61 165 Denisse Romo femenil libre 29 F 19:24.4 +9:29.9+95.86%51.06%
62 214 Laura Elena Alvarado femenil libre 35 F 19:28.9 +9:34.4+96.62%50.86%
63 63 Lineth Fagoaga femenil libre 25 F 19:39.9 +9:45.4+98.47%50.39%
64 215 Gerardo Ivan Rodriguez Rincon LIBRE VARONIL 34 M 19:47.3 +9:52.8+99.71%50.07%
65 64 Mercedes Mejia femenil libre 34 F 19:50.3 +9:55.8+100.22%49.95%
66 75 Sandra Maria femenil libre 31 F 20:01.0 +10:06.5+102.02%49.50%
67 87 Rodrigo Salazar Prado MASTER VARONIL 30 M 20:12.6 +10:18.1+103.97%49.03%
68 30 Bruno Raul MASTER VARONIL 43 M 20:18.4 +10:23.9+104.95%48.79%
69 32 Sonia Reyna femenil libre 13 F 20:31.5 +10:37.0+107.15%48.27%
70 34 Carlos Reyna MASTER VARONIL 41 M 20:40.2 +10:45.7+108.61%47.94%
71 135 Iveth Susana Macias femenil libre 20 F 20:41.9 +10:47.4+108.90%47.87%
72 139 Cristina Anahi Villalobos femenil libre 17 F 20:47.9 +10:53.4+109.91%47.64%
73 42 Luz Maria Guerra Vigueras femenil libre 16 F 21:02.1 +11:07.6+112.30%47.10%
74 55 Carlos Andres Gonzalez LIBRE VARONIL 17 M 21:08.3 +11:13.8+113.34%46.87%
75 59 Paulina Rodriguez femenil libre 16 F 21:10.3 +11:15.8+113.68%46.80%
76 78 Laura Karina Morin femenil libre 25 F 24:00.8 +14:06.3+142.35%41.26%
77 234 Joel Soto Hernandez MASTER VARONIL 26:26.9 +16:32.4+166.93%37.46%
78 47 Rogelia Martin Duran femenil libre 16 F 26:35.0 +16:40.5+168.29%37.27%
79 166 Laura Leticia Torres femenil libre 28 F 29:46.0 +19:51.5+200.42%33.29%
80 162 Jesus Abraham Becerra LIBRE VARONIL 24 M 29:56.2 +20:01.7+202.14%33.10%
81 98 Diana Laura Ortiz De Alba femenil libre 17 F 30:06.4 +20:11.9+203.85%32.91%
82 184 Valeria Campos femenil libre 17 F 30:08.8 +20:14.3+204.26%32.87%