Nite Cross 2017 Race 4

Saturday, November 18, 2017 8:15 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Albuquerque, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 1:13 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Nite Cross 2017 Race 4

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 6 DougTorres   CX M Single Speed 11:04.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 375 Nathan Masek High Desert Bicycles Team  CX M Masters 50-59 50 M 11:18.1 +0:13.3+2.00%98.04%
3 2 Philip Neis Echelon Racing New Mexico  CX M Single Speed 37 M 11:18.8 +0:14.0+2.11%97.94%
4 377 Robert Sonora   CX M Masters 50-59 11:23.1 +0:18.3+2.75%97.32%
5 50 Dennis Chavez Echelon Racing New Mexico  CX M Masters 40-49 42 M 11:25.2 +0:20.4+3.07%97.02%
6 549 Louis Ferrer   CX M Masters 40-49 11:32.2 +0:27.4+4.12%96.04%
7 67 Casey Cook   CX M Masters 50-59 53 M 12:00.1 +0:55.3+8.32%92.32%
8 464 Jerome Moreau   CX M Masters 40-49 12:04.3 +0:59.5+8.95%91.79%
9 10 Dan Lucero   CX M Single Speed 12:14.0 +1:09.2+10.41%90.57%
10 201 Christopher Dineen Sport Systems 505 Cycling  CX M Masters 40-49 48 M 12:28.8 +1:24.0+12.64%88.78%
11 398 Mike Szabo   CX M Masters 50-59 59 M 12:39.3 +1:34.5+14.21%87.55%
12 432 Michael Abdalla   CX M Masters 50-59 12:47.4 +1:42.6+15.43%86.63%
13 461 Jacob Tung Exhale Bikes  CX M Masters 40-49 41 M 12:57.3 +1:52.5+16.92%85.53%
14 608 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing  CX M Masters 60+ 62 M 13:06.3 +2:01.5+18.28%84.55%
15 147 Whitley, Anona   CX F Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13:09.8 +2:05.0+18.80%84.17%
16 393 Cara O'neill   CX F Collegiate A 18 F 13:18.3 +2:13.5+20.08%83.28%
17 385 Samantha Rynas New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  CX F Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 F 13:31.5 +2:26.7+22.07%81.92%
18 378 Wendell Egelhoff Bike n Sport Racing  CX M Masters 50-59 50 M 13:40.8 +2:36.0+23.47%80.99%
19 373 Tanya Bettis The Bicycle Company Team  CX F Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 F 13:47.3 +2:42.5+24.44%80.36%
20 610 Robert Perls The Bicycle Company Team  CX M Masters 60+ 60 M 13:50.5 +2:45.7+24.92%80.05%
21 612 David Bernstein   CX M Masters 60+ 59 M 13:53.5 +2:48.7+25.38%79.76%
22 384 Joe Fortin   CX M Masters 50-59 14:01.9 +2:57.1+26.64%78.96%
23 602 James (Jimmy) Day Bike n Sport Racing  CX M Masters 60+ 63 M 14:07.9 +3:03.1+27.54%78.41%
24 392 Chloe Welch   CX F Collegiate A 18 F 14:36.5 +3:31.7+31.84%75.85%
25 211 Tim Erwin   CX M Masters 40-49 44 M 14:42.8 +3:38.0+32.79%75.31%
26 601 Ray Roetman   CX M Masters 60+ 14:49.7 +3:44.9+33.83%74.72%
27 389 Michael Gaillour   CX M Masters 50-59 53 M 14:58.9 +3:54.1+35.21%73.96%
28 397 Tori Riemersma White Mountain Road Club  CX F Collegiate A 23 F 15:13.7 +4:08.9+37.44%72.76%
29 603 Kerry Crockett Howard High Desert Bicycles Team  CX M Masters 60+ 63 M 15:18.3 +4:13.5+38.13%72.39%
30 371 Tove Shere Sport Systems 505 Cycling  CX F Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 F 15:24.7 +4:19.9+39.09%71.89%
31 127 Moran Fortin   CX F Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15:30.3 +4:25.5+39.94%71.46%
32 379 Samantha Bear   CX F Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15:34.1 +4:29.3+40.51%71.17%
33 451 David Siegel   CX M Masters 60+ 59 M 15:38.9 +4:34.1+41.23%70.81%
34 609 Randall Silva Nob Hill Velo  CX M Masters 60+ 62 M 15:43.9 +4:39.1+41.98%70.43%
35 604 Paul Laur   CX M Masters 60+ 62 M 15:46.1 +4:41.3+42.31%70.27%
36 396 Brooke Lyman   CX F Collegiate A 21 F 16:17.1 +5:12.3+46.98%68.04%