Central West Interclub Race5 Dubbo

Monday, November 6, 2017 10:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Geurie, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Laps: 8
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, December 29, 2017 12:50 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Dubbo Mountain Bike Club
Race website: dubbomtb.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 82 Oscar Hansen Orange  Junior u13 M 21:32.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 84 Cadel Lovett Bathurst  Junior u13 M 22:02.6 +0:30.4+2.35%97.70%
3 83 Samuel Patterson Bathurst  Junior u13 M 24:47.8 +3:15.6+15.14%86.85%
4 81 Henry Hansen Orange  Junior u13 M 25:43.4 +4:11.2+19.44%83.72%
5 31 Mrs Price Is Right Mrs Price Is Right - Western Sydney  Teams Open 30:15.7 +8:43.5+40.51%71.17%
6 3 Brett Robertson Dubbo  Male Open M 31:40.1 +10:07.9+47.04%68.01%
7 9 Daniel Watson Bathurst  Male Open M 31:40.4 +10:08.2+47.07%68.00%
8 69 Brendan Davies Dubbo  Male Open M 31:54.9 +10:22.7+48.19%67.48%
9 7 Jarrod Bell CTMBC  Male Open M 32:04.7 +10:32.5+48.95%67.14%
10 62 Bryan Anderson Dubbo  Male Open M 33:05.2 +11:33.0+53.63%65.09%
11 8 Stephen Tomczyk Western Sydney  Male Masters 40+ M 33:27.6 +11:55.4+55.36%64.37%
12 18 Neil Diamond Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 33:59.2 +12:27.0+57.81%63.37%
13 61 Craig Lennox Dubbo  Male Open M 34:39.0 +13:06.8+60.89%62.15%
14 68 Malcolm Murray Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 35:19.8 +13:47.6+64.05%60.96%
15 22 Rodney Lovett Bathurst  Male Masters 40+ M 35:35.8 +14:03.6+65.28%60.50%
16 77 Mathew Dickerson Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 35:58.2 +14:26.0+67.02%59.87%
17 48 Chumps Chumps - Dubbo  Teams Open 35:59.1 +14:26.9+67.09%59.85%
18 43 Chris Davis Orange  Male Masters 40+ M 35:59.5 +14:27.3+67.12%59.84%
19 64 Glen Porter Bathurst  Male Masters 40+ M 36:00.1 +14:27.9+67.16%59.82%
20 42 Steven Petterson Orange  Male Open M 37:26.3 +15:54.1+73.84%57.53%
21 70 Tom Harvey Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 37:40.2 +16:08.0+74.91%57.17%
22 33 Fraser Brothers Fraser Brothers - Orange  Teams Open 37:47.5 +16:15.3+75.48%56.99%
23 71 Mark Kiho Orange  Male Masters 40+ M 37:52.3 +16:20.1+75.85%56.87%
24 28 Matt Quirk Western Sydney  Male Open M 38:17.3 +16:45.1+77.78%56.25%
25 75 Dave Hughes Bathurst  Male Open M 38:39.3 +17:07.1+79.48%55.72%
26 11 The Champions The Champions - Orange  Teams Open 38:39.6 +17:07.4+79.51%55.71%
27 35 Up4It Up4It - Orange  Teams Open M 38:40.3 +17:08.1+79.56%55.69%
28 25 Peter Rohr Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 38:43.2 +17:11.0+79.79%55.62%
29 50 Andrew Lavelle Dubbo  Male Open M 39:11.7 +17:39.5+81.99%54.95%
30 1 Craig Flynn CTMBC  Male Masters 40+ M 39:21.1 +17:48.9+82.72%54.73%
31 16 Geoff Short Bathurst  Male Masters 40+ M 39:25.2 +17:53.0+83.04%54.63%
32 23 Hans-Ulrich Haegele Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 39:27.5 +17:55.3+83.21%54.58%
33 74 Marty Tink Dubbo  Male Open M 39:28.9 +17:56.7+83.32%54.55%
34 19 Ian Butler Western Sydney  Male Masters 40+ M 39:30.1 +17:57.9+83.42%54.52%
35 10 Nathan McFarlane Bathurst  Male Open M 40:11.7 +18:39.5+86.64%53.58%
36 5 Steve Munn Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 40:28.0 +18:55.8+87.90%53.22%
37 13 Michael Gosling Orange  Male Open M 40:34.2 +19:02.0+88.38%53.09%
38 44 Derek Williamson Orange  Male Masters 40+ M 41:35.1 +20:02.9+93.09%51.79%
39 17 Stephen Thornton Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 42:30.2 +20:58.0+97.35%50.67%
40 4 Andrew James Bathurst  Male Open M 42:53.0 +21:20.8+99.12%50.22%
41 15 Old Farts Old Farts - CTMBC  Teams Open 43:29.4 +21:57.2+101.93%49.52%
42 29 Finn Quirk Western Sydney  Junior u17 43:44.5 +22:12.3+103.10%49.24%
43 66 Tonya Graham Orange  Female Masters 40+ F 44:22.8 +22:50.6+106.07%48.53%
44 72 Gurkharoo Gurkharoo - Orange  Teams Open M 44:39.4 +23:07.2+107.35%48.23%
45 76 Les Matthews Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 44:57.8 +23:25.6+108.78%47.90%
46 40 Graeme Scott Orange  Male Masters 40+ M 45:01.9 +23:29.7+109.09%47.83%
47 27 Claudia Feiss Dubbo  Female Masters 40+ F 45:09.5 +23:37.3+109.68%47.69%
48 63 Christine Porter Bathurst  Female Masters 40+ F 45:16.7 +23:44.5+110.24%47.57%
49 26 Danielle Patterson Bathurst  Female Masters 40+ F 45:17.9 +23:45.7+110.33%47.54%
50 39 I'm Tired I'm Tired - Bathurst  Teams Open M 45:29.4 +23:57.2+111.22%47.34%
51 46 Dave Standfield Clandulla  Male Masters 40+ M 47:33.5 +26:01.3+120.82%45.28%
52 47 Lincoln Pennell Clandulla  Junior u17 M 47:37.8 +26:05.6+121.16%45.22%
53 2 Sam Hussain Western Sydney  Male Open M 48:44.4 +27:12.2+126.31%44.19%
54 36 Berm Buddies Berm Buddies - Orange  Teams Female F 48:51.6 +27:19.4+126.87%44.08%
55 67 Jake Carroll Dubbo  Male Open M 50:21.7 +28:49.5+133.84%42.76%
56 24 Dalene Pretorius Dubbo  Female Masters 40+ F 52:21.0 +30:48.8+143.07%41.14%
57 65 Susan Wright Orange  Female Masters 40+ F 58:32.6 +37:00.4+171.83%36.79%
58 41 Shauna Scott Orange  Female Open F 59:09.4 +37:37.2+174.68%36.41%
59 45 Clarissa Lark Orange  Female Open F 59:29.8 +37:57.6+176.26%36.20%
60 6 Scott Clark Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ M 1:00:01.5 +38:29.3+178.71%35.88%