OsTriathlon 2013 Mosjon

Sunday, August 25, 2013 11:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Os, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 87
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 22:00 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

OsTriathlon 2013 Mosjon

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 128 Bjarte Falch Pedersen Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 11:06.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 168 Åsmund Kleiva Nilsen Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 12:15.0 +1:08.7+10.31%90.65%
3 163 Daniel Nygård FANA SYKKEL  20-39 (Senior) M 12:38.0 +1:31.7+13.76%87.90%
4 107 Henning Løseth   40-49 (Master I) M 12:45.1 +1:38.8+14.83%87.09%
5 178 Magnus Haga   13-14 (Ungdom I) M 12:59.6 +1:53.3+17.00%85.47%
6 179 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn Åsane Cykle Klubb  17-19 (Junior) M 13:41.8 +2:35.5+23.34%81.08%
7 105 Sigurd Askeland Morgonsymjing for Dei Unge og Vakre  20-39 (Senior) M 13:44.8 +2:38.5+23.79%80.78%
8 115 Martin Mildestveit   20-39 (Senior) M 14:03.3 +2:57.0+26.56%79.01%
9 143 Bjarte Djuvik Næss   20-39 (Senior) M 14:08.3 +3:02.0+27.32%78.55%
10 183 Eirik Strønen Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 14:12.0 +3:05.7+27.87%78.20%
11 139 Trond Koteng   20-39 (Senior) M 14:17.1 +3:10.8+28.64%77.74%
12 127 Christopher Nodberg   20-39 (Senior) M 14:20.5 +3:14.2+29.15%77.43%
13 165 Anette Brurås   20-39 (Senior) F 14:23.2 +3:16.9+29.55%77.19%
14 106 Carsten Hjelde Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 14:26.6 +3:20.3+30.06%76.89%
15 173 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlonklubb  20-39 (Senior) M 14:30.8 +3:24.5+30.69%76.52%
16 97 Pierre Guilpain Statoil BIL_Bergen Triathlon Klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 14:34.1 +3:27.8+31.19%76.23%
17 177 Pål Falch NNRSK  20-39 (Senior) M 14:37.4 +3:31.1+31.68%75.94%
18 195 Nick Coleman Astrik  20-39 (Senior) M 14:45.7 +3:39.4+32.93%75.23%
19 199 Steven Mark Williams Bergen Triathlon Club  50-59 (Master II) M 14:47.7 +3:41.4+33.23%75.06%
20 135 Mette Fossmark Pedersen BTC  50-59 (Master II) F 14:50.4 +3:44.1+33.63%74.83%
21 98 Cedric Valentin BTC  20-39 (Senior) M 15:04.8 +3:58.5+35.79%73.64%
22 142 Kjetil Monsen Askøy sykkel-og triathlonklubb  40-49 (Master I) M 15:06.1 +3:59.8+35.99%73.53%
23 102 Jørgen Rydheim Bergen CK  20-39 (Senior) M 15:08.1 +4:01.8+36.29%73.37%
24 187 Sindre Hoff Viksdalen IL  20-39 (Senior) M 15:10.7 +4:04.4+36.68%73.16%
25 137 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Torvastad idrettslag  40-49 (Master I) M 15:17.2 +4:10.9+37.66%72.65%
26 144 Svein Ove Andersen   20-39 (Senior) M 15:21.1 +4:14.8+38.24%72.34%
27 110 Teddy Kjellid   20-39 (Senior) M 15:23.3 +4:17.0+38.57%72.17%
28 171 Sturla Knutsen   20-39 (Senior) M 15:24.6 +4:18.3+38.77%72.06%
29 192 Siri Dalheim Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) F 15:27.7 +4:21.4+39.23%71.82%
30 164 Geir Bernhardsen CK Sotra  40-49 (Master I) M 15:32.1 +4:25.8+39.89%71.48%
31 198 Elin Karlsen Haug   20-39 (Senior) F 15:41.3 +4:35.0+41.27%70.79%
32 155 Asbjørn Onarheim BPI  40-49 (Master I) M 15:52.0 +4:45.7+42.88%69.99%
33 200 Tore Risa   40-49 (Master I) M 15:55.7 +4:49.4+43.43%69.72%
34 131 Sharon Røe   20-39 (Senior) F 15:59.2 +4:52.9+43.96%69.46%
35 194 Simon Oddy   20-39 (Senior) M 16:02.6 +4:56.3+44.47%69.22%
36 154 Thomas Lee Nymark IL  40-49 (Master I) M 16:06.0 +4:59.7+44.98%68.98%
37 124 Christian Brurås   20-39 (Senior) M 16:07.7 +5:01.4+45.23%68.85%
38 111 Johannes Norheim Kvermbit  20-39 (Senior) M 16:08.9 +5:02.6+45.41%68.77%
39 190 Runar Stokke CK Sotra  20-39 (Senior) M 16:13.2 +5:06.9+46.06%68.46%
40 125 Knut Bjørnar Dale SCE RG Team  40-49 (Master I) M 16:15.8 +5:09.5+46.45%68.28%
41 113 Anders Godø   20-39 (Senior) M 16:17.4 +5:11.1+46.69%68.17%
42 172 Trond Arne Espedal   40-49 (Master I) M 16:36.9 +5:30.6+49.62%66.84%
43 134 Tor Maarten Parlevliet   20-39 (Senior) M 16:43.4 +5:37.1+50.59%66.40%
44 121 Trond Blomberg   40-49 (Master I) M 16:46.5 +5:40.2+51.06%66.20%
45 176 Tor Andre Hauge   40-49 (Master I) M 16:50.6 +5:44.3+51.67%65.93%
46 116 Per Gerhard Ihlen Rådgivende Biologer BIL  40-49 (Master I) M 16:57.8 +5:51.5+52.75%65.46%
47 167 Bjarte Nord SK Rye-Pioner barnehager  20-39 (Senior) M 17:04.9 +5:58.6+53.82%65.01%
48 197 Emmet Mc.Cormack   20-39 (Senior) M 17:11.8 +6:05.5+54.86%64.58%
49 160 Christer Rotseth Statoil BIL  20-39 (Senior) M 17:18.6 +6:12.3+55.88%64.15%
50 122 Max Wilson   20-39 (Senior) M 17:24.0 +6:17.7+56.69%63.82%
51 145 Ketil Troye AQUACARE  40-49 (Master I) M 17:26.6 +6:20.3+57.08%63.66%
52 136 Cecilie Christensen BTC  20-39 (Senior) F 17:38.9 +6:32.6+58.92%62.92%
53 103 Andreas Haukaas Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 17:41.1 +6:34.8+59.25%62.79%
54 147 Hilde Anvik Stavanger Triathlonklubb  20-39 (Senior) F 17:53.7 +6:47.4+61.14%62.06%
55 193 Grzegorz Radziukiewicz   20-39 (Senior) F 18:32.8 +7:26.5+67.01%59.88%
56 133 Ingelin Reigstad Norheim   20-39 (Senior) F 18:37.2 +7:30.9+67.67%59.64%
57 140 Hans Olav Aanensen   20-39 (Senior) M 18:40.5 +7:34.2+68.17%59.46%
58 157 Tone Irgens Henanger Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) F 18:44.8 +7:38.5+68.81%59.24%
59 118 Stein Ruben Larsen   40-49 (Master I) M 18:50.4 +7:44.1+69.65%58.94%
60 189 Regine Kåstad   40-49 (Master I) F 18:55.2 +7:48.9+70.37%58.69%
61 146 Thor Kristian Johannessen DNB EIENDOM  20-39 (Senior) M 18:58.3 +7:52.0+70.84%58.53%
62 174 Paul Johan Høl UBIL  40-49 (Master I) M 19:02.2 +7:55.9+71.42%58.33%
63 138 Tore Haaversen   20-39 (Senior) M 19:06.2 +7:59.9+72.02%58.13%
64 156 Janne Sørum Syril  20-39 (Senior) F 19:14.7 +8:08.4+73.30%57.70%
65 184 Katrine Drage   20-39 (Senior) F 19:31.4 +8:25.1+75.81%56.88%
66 99 Sylvi Witter Rusås   20-39 (Senior) F 19:42.5 +8:36.2+77.47%56.35%
67 141 Siv Hansen Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb  40-49 (Master I) F 19:58.5 +8:52.2+79.87%55.59%
68 166 Stein Erik Hagesæter   20-39 (Senior) M 20:03.3 +8:57.0+80.59%55.37%
69 182 Ole Harald Utvik   40-49 (Master I) M 20:15.3 +9:09.0+82.40%54.83%
70 117 Marit Sverresdotter Sylte   50-59 (Master II) F 21:09.0 +10:02.7+90.45%52.51%
71 120 Rune Vindenes   40-49 (Master I) M 21:35.2 +10:28.9+94.39%51.44%
72 148 Roger Antonesen DNB  20-39 (Senior) M 22:09.4 +11:03.1+99.52%50.12%
73 159 Christer Ottesen Aktiv365  40-49 (Master I) M 22:27.7 +11:21.4+102.27%49.44%
74 188 Frode Vindenes   20-39 (Senior) M 22:35.1 +11:28.8+103.38%49.17%
75 175 Kristian Årdal Spar Handelshuset Førde  20-39 (Senior) M 22:40.4 +11:34.1+104.17%48.98%
76 132 Bjørn-Christian Pedersen Kompiskampen  20-39 (Senior) M 22:50.7 +11:44.4+105.72%48.61%
77 162 Tor Haugen   40-49 (Master I) M 23:47.0 +12:40.7+114.17%46.69%
78 123 Karianne Eriksen Asplan Viak BIL  20-39 (Senior) F 24:06.5 +13:00.2+117.09%46.06%
79 109 Rune Lekve   40-49 (Master I) M 38:50.4 +27:44.1+249.75%28.59%
80 149 Cato Bakken Nilsen Astrik  20-39 (Senior) M 38:54.5 +27:48.2+250.37%28.54%
81 100 Bernt Berger Corduroy  20-39 (Senior) M 38:58.7 +27:52.4+251.00%28.49%
82 161 Jarle Vik   20-39 (Senior) M 39:06.3 +28:00.0+252.14%28.40%
83 158 Sissel Tangeraas Aktiv365  40-49 (Master I) F 39:07.0 +28:00.7+252.24%28.39%
84 181 Kristian From Valkyrien IL  20-39 (Senior) M 39:27.0 +28:20.7+255.25%28.15%
85 185 Alf-Henning Drage   20-39 (Senior) M 39:28.6 +28:22.3+255.49%28.13%
86 170 Per Mygland   20-39 (Senior) M 39:29.9 +28:23.6+255.68%28.12%
87 169 Hallgeir Sirevaag Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 39:30.5 +28:24.2+255.77%28.11%