OsTriathlon 2013 triathlonserien

Sunday, August 25, 2013 09:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Os, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 22:10 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 45 Sigve Innselset Bergen Triathlon Club  17-19 (Junior) M 9:30.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 43 Morten Hansen Ullensaker cycleklubb  20-39 (Senior) M 9:33.1 +0:02.4+0.42%99.58%
3 41 Gustav Iden Åsane Cykle Klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 9:34.8 +0:04.1+0.72%99.29%
4 72 Casper Stornes Bergen Triatlhon Club  17-19 (Junior) M 10:04.9 +0:34.2+5.99%94.35%
5 49 Susanne Sekkesæter Stavanger Triathlon klubb  17-19 (Junior) F 10:35.2 +1:04.5+11.30%89.85%
6 42 Pål Fritsvold Nordstrand IF, Triathlon / Norconsult BI  20-39 (Senior) M 10:50.0 +1:19.3+13.90%87.80%
7 76 Erik Hide Sæternes Lillehammer Cykleklubb  20-39 (Senior) M 10:51.3 +1:20.6+14.12%87.62%
8 67 Ingeborg Liseth Pedersen Åsane Cykle Klubb  17-19 (Junior) F 10:56.8 +1:26.1+15.09%86.89%
9 46 Jens Åstveit Bergen Triathlon Club  17-19 (Junior) M 11:28.9 +1:58.2+20.71%82.84%
10 40 Morten Hornnes Royal Sport  20-39 (Senior) M 11:41.1 +2:10.4+22.85%81.40%
11 81 Bjørn Tore Haga   40-49 (Master I) M 11:47.8 +2:17.1+24.02%80.63%
12 48 Gunhild Berntsen Østmarka  20-39 (Senior) F 11:51.0 +2:20.3+24.58%80.27%
13 57 Endre Espedal Haugesund Triathlonklubb  17-19 (Junior) M 11:54.9 +2:24.2+25.27%79.83%
14 66 Andreas Onarheim Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 11:56.7 +2:26.0+25.58%79.63%
15 71 Oliver Smith Haugesund Triathlon Klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 12:00.4 +2:29.7+26.23%79.22%
16 69 Morten Rane BTC  40-49 (Master I) M 12:13.6 +2:42.9+28.54%77.79%
17 44 Stefan Engstrøm Drammen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 12:17.3 +2:46.6+29.19%77.40%
18 54 Ole Johan Brett Drammen Triathlon Club  50-59 (Master II) M 12:29.4 +2:58.7+31.31%76.15%
19 70 Birk Nagell Skogland Haugesund Triathlonklubb  17-19 (Junior) M 12:51.4 +3:20.7+35.17%73.98%
20 58 Geir Føleide Team Wristcounter  20-39 (Senior) M 13:06.6 +3:35.9+37.83%72.55%
21 77 Bjørn Sørland Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 13:10.7 +3:40.0+38.55%72.18%
22 52 Kjetil Bakketun Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 13:37.7 +4:07.0+43.28%69.79%
23 75 Audun Svendsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 13:47.8 +4:17.1+45.05%68.94%
24 68 Elin Prestegård Åsane Cykel klubb  40-49 (Master I) F 13:57.5 +4:26.8+46.75%68.14%
25 80 Lasse Åsbø   20-39 (Senior) M 14:28.6 +4:57.9+52.20%65.70%
26 65 Joachim Nielsen Sjøkrigsskolen  20-39 (Senior) M 14:32.1 +5:01.4+52.81%65.44%
27 74 Cédric Stølen-Guibert Bergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior) M 14:34.6 +5:03.9+53.25%65.25%
28 79 Erik Tjølsen Valkyrien IL  20-39 (Senior) M 14:38.8 +5:08.1+53.99%64.94%
29 50 Sigrid Kleveland Lillehammer CK  17-19 (Junior) F 14:41.0 +5:10.3+54.37%64.78%
30 61 Malene Knutsen Breivik Haugesund Triathlonklubb  17-19 (Junior) F 15:22.7 +5:52.0+61.68%61.85%
31 63 Espen Mjånes Haugesund Triathlon Klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 15:30.8 +6:00.1+63.10%61.31%
32 59 Thea Ingebjørg Gjertsen Åsane Cykle Klubb  17-19 (Junior) F 15:38.1 +6:07.4+64.38%60.84%
33 73 Ivar Strandenes Haugesund Triathlon Klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 15:40.1 +6:09.4+64.73%60.71%
34 53 Simon Bjelland Lande Haugesund Triathlon Klubb  17-19 (Junior) M 15:42.8 +6:12.1+65.20%60.53%
35 60 Stian Jensen bergen triathlon klubb  20-39 (Senior) M 15:46.3 +6:15.6+65.81%60.31%
36 64 Håvard Moltubakk Valkyrien IL  20-39 (Senior) M 15:50.3 +6:19.6+66.51%60.05%
37 62 Hans Erlend Meland   20-39 (Senior) M 16:03.3 +6:32.6+68.79%59.24%
38 78 Thomas Karim Tinnesand Sjøkrigsskolen  20-39 (Senior) M 16:56.9 +7:26.2+78.18%56.12%
39 51 Knut Johannes Hallingstad Haugesund Triathlon Klubb  40-49 (Master I) M 18:24.0 +8:53.3+93.45%51.69%
40 55 Charlotta Brile Strik  20-39 (Senior) F 19:41.7 +10:11.0+107.06%48.29%