PCC Cross #5 Selwyn Park

Sunday, October 15, 2017 10:26 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Peterborough, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 44
Laps: 9
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, November 20, 2017 1:14 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

PCC Cross #5 Selwyn Park

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 103 Mark Robinson Beginner Men M 0:23.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 105 James Mellon Beginner Men M 0:23.7 +0:00.7+3.04%97.05%
3 109 Mark Wickham Beginner Men M 0:24.5 +0:01.5+6.52%93.88%
4 110 Paul Taylor Beginner Men 0:24.8 +0:01.8+7.83%92.74%
5 114 Chris Herten Beginner Men M 0:25.2 +0:02.2+9.57%91.27%
6 126 Jenny Keyes Beginner Women 0:26.0 +0:03.0+13.04%88.46%
7 131 Kathryn Moore Beginner Women 0:26.3 +0:03.3+14.35%87.45%
8 153 Sue Carlson Beginner Women F 0:26.6 +0:03.6+15.65%86.47%
9 154 Sarah Fuller Youth F 0:27.3 +0:04.3+18.70%84.25%
10 158 Aislin Hallahan Youth F 0:27.7 +0:04.7+20.43%83.03%
11 1 Rob Brown Expert Men M 0:32.1 +0:09.1+39.57%71.65%
12 3 Michael Tripp Expert Men M 0:32.3 +0:09.3+40.43%71.21%
13 4 Zac Wheeler Expert Men M 0:32.7 +0:09.7+42.17%70.34%
14 5 Phil Hallahan Expert Men M 0:33.1 +0:10.1+43.91%69.49%
15 6 John Hunter Expert Men 0:33.6 +0:10.6+46.09%68.45%
16 7 John Noble Expert Men 0:34.0 +0:11.0+47.83%67.65%
17 8 Brian De Leenheer Expert Men M 0:34.4 +0:11.4+49.57%66.86%
18 9 Jamie Elcombe Expert Men M 0:35.2 +0:12.2+53.04%65.34%
19 10 Kai Christensen Expert Men 0:35.8 +0:12.8+55.65%64.25%
20 12 Peter Hennessy Expert Men M 0:36.4 +0:13.4+58.26%63.19%
21 21 Sarah Anderson Expert/Sport Women F 0:37.6 +0:14.6+63.48%61.17%
22 22 Deb Parberry Expert/Sport Women 0:37.9 +0:14.9+64.78%60.69%
23 23 Kathy Eggenberger Expert/Sport Women F 0:38.2 +0:15.2+66.09%60.21%
24 24 Heather Hallahan Expert/Sport Women F 0:38.5 +0:15.5+67.39%59.74%
25 25 Katy Shufelt Expert/Sport Women F 0:38.9 +0:15.9+69.13%59.13%
26 26 Tanya MacNeil Expert/Sport Women 0:39.2 +0:16.2+70.43%58.67%
27 27 Jen Cureton Expert/Sport Women F 0:39.6 +0:16.6+72.17%58.08%
28 28 Rebecca Christensen Expert/Sport Women 0:39.9 +0:16.9+73.48%57.64%
29 52 Richard Higham Expert Men M 0:40.3 +0:17.3+75.22%57.07%
30 54 Jeff Waite Sport Men M 0:40.6 +0:17.6+76.52%56.65%
31 55 Joel Anderson Sport Men M 0:41.0 +0:18.0+78.26%56.10%
32 56 David Newport Sport Men M 0:41.3 +0:18.3+79.57%55.69%
33 57 Scott Patterson Sport Men M 0:41.6 +0:18.6+80.87%55.29%
34 58 Ben Pye Sport Men M 0:42.2 +0:19.2+83.48%54.50%
35 59 David Fell Sport Men M 0:42.6 +0:19.6+85.22%53.99%
36 60 Isaac White Sport Men 0:46.7 +0:23.7+103.04%49.25%
37 64 Michael Weir Sport Men M 0:47.7 +0:24.7+107.39%48.22%
38 69 James Barnes Sport Men M 0:48.1 +0:25.1+109.13%47.82%
39 70 Stu Cureton Sport Men M 0:48.5 +0:25.5+110.87%47.42%
40 78 Robert Brown Sport Men M 0:49.8 +0:26.8+116.52%46.18%
41 79 Dean McGregor Sport Men M 0:50.2 +0:27.2+118.26%45.82%
42 80 Jamie Tompkins Beginner Men 0:50.5 +0:27.5+119.57%45.54%
43 81 Arlen Penalagan Sport Men 0:52.3 +0:29.3+127.39%43.98%
44 121 Anne Hollingsworth Expert/Sport Women F 0:55.6 +0:32.6+141.74%41.37%