HEL CX Cup — Simonkylä — Yleinen / Open

Sunday, October 15, 2017 15:02 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Wednesday, October 25, 2017 02:49 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

HEL CX Cup — Simonkylä — Yleinen / Open

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 86 Samuli Visuri CCH  Yleinen / Elite / Open 8:39.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 30 Antti Kuitto Team Evoc  Yleinen / Elite / Open 8:41.8 +0:02.7+0.52%99.48%
3 81 Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervélo  Yleinen / Elite / Open 8:49.9 +0:10.8+2.08%97.96%
4 94 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling  Yleinen / Elite / Open 8:56.0 +0:16.9+3.26%96.85%
5 82 Erkko Salonen CCH  Yleinen / Elite / Open 8:58.4 +0:19.3+3.72%96.42%
6 78 Juho Saarinen Lahden Pyöräilijät  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:00.0 +0:20.9+4.03%96.13%
7 76 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:00.6 +0:21.5+4.14%96.02%
8 89 Jarkko Niemi GIF-CHEBICI  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:10.9 +0:31.8+6.13%94.23%
9 80 Tero Tanninen Team Larunpyörä Cervelo  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:22.0 +0:42.9+8.26%92.37%
10 71 Aki Kosunen Team BHC  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:23.4 +0:44.3+8.53%92.14%
11 75 Santtu Teerihalme Helsinki  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:24.2 +0:45.1+8.69%92.01%
12 92 Otto Kolehmainen   Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:27.9 +0:48.8+9.40%91.41%
13 44 Jouko Virta   M Cat 2 9:31.6 +0:52.5+10.11%90.82%
14 41 Matti Mustonen HEL CX  M Cat 2 9:39.9 +1:00.8+11.71%89.52%
15 88 Kökä Soner pyörähuoltoovelle  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:43.9 +1:04.8+12.48%88.90%
16 62 Lasse Mikkola CCH  M Cat 3 9:45.4 +1:06.3+12.77%88.67%
17 40 Ilpo Mikonmäki   M Cat 2 9:47.8 +1:08.7+13.23%88.31%
18 37 Paulus Palmqvist BC Hellsinki  M Cat 2 9:49.1 +1:10.0+13.48%88.12%
19 56 Saku Saarimaa   M Cat 3 9:55.4 +1:16.3+14.70%87.19%
20 77 Sami Lampinen HEL CX  Yleinen / Elite / Open 9:58.6 +1:19.5+15.31%86.72%
21 43 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH  M Cat 2 10:04.5 +1:25.4+16.45%85.87%
22 67 Perttu Ilmarinen Keravan Urheilijat  M Cat 3 10:09.2 +1:30.1+17.36%85.21%
23 65 Jaakko Nurmi   M Cat 3 10:11.8 +1:32.7+17.86%84.85%
24 52 Ian Corfe   M Cat 2 10:23.8 +1:44.7+20.17%83.22%
25 90 Miikka Karvonen IHM  M Cat 3 10:27.8 +1:48.7+20.94%82.69%
26 51 Raphaël Gardette IK-32  M Cat 2 10:29.9 +1:50.8+21.34%82.41%
27 50 Jesse Lankila Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 2 10:30.9 +1:51.8+21.54%82.28%
28 93 Oskari Kolehmainen   M Cat 2 10:32.7 +1:53.6+21.88%82.05%
29 46 Petteri Taskinen 2Cteam  M Cat 2 10:35.1 +1:56.0+22.35%81.74%
30 66 Teemu Tomberg Prologi  M Cat 3 10:37.2 +1:58.1+22.75%81.47%
31 35 Markus Hallberg IBD Cycling  M Cat 2 10:44.3 +2:05.2+24.12%80.57%
32 69 Luc Weiler Team Panda  M Cat 3 10:47.1 +2:08.0+24.66%80.22%
33 45 Otto Oksanen   M Cat 2 10:49.5 +2:10.4+25.12%79.92%
34 36 Markku Taskinen Hypy  M Cat 2 10:57.4 +2:18.3+26.64%78.96%
35 58 Timo Komulainen TCF  M Cat 3 10:59.9 +2:20.8+27.12%78.66%
36 83 Tarmo Sibul   Yleinen / Elite / Open 11:04.4 +2:25.3+27.99%78.13%
37 53 Jarkko Kokko CCH  M Cat 2 11:06.5 +2:27.4+28.40%77.88%
38 55 Mikko Sten Team Helsingin Katse  M Cat 2 11:11.6 +2:32.5+29.38%77.29%
39 61 Joni Mikkola CCH  M Cat 3 11:13.7 +2:34.6+29.78%77.05%
40 57 Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku  M Cat 3 11:16.6 +2:37.5+30.34%76.72%
41 49 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling  M Cat 2 11:25.8 +2:46.7+32.11%75.69%
42 39 Jaakko Wähäsilta Helsinki Triathlon  M Cat 3 11:37.3 +2:58.2+34.33%74.44%
43 47 Ville N   M Cat 2 12:03.8 +3:24.7+39.43%71.72%
44 54 T. Halo   M Cat 2 12:23.5 +3:44.4+43.23%69.82%
45 68 Akseli Marttila   M Cat 3 13:15.5 +4:36.4+53.25%65.25%
46 63 Jukka Railavo   M Cat 3 13:18.0 +4:38.9+53.73%65.05%