MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 2:10

Saturday, September 30, 2017 2:11 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 4:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Jr Boys 2006-2008
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 873 Jack Barrett Stringham RAD Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:53.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 867 Milo McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:02.7 +0:08.9+1.36%98.66%
3 890 Nathan Sabol RAD Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:03.3 +0:09.5+1.45%98.57%
4 892 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:04.6 +0:10.8+1.65%98.37%
5 856 Reid Hu RAD Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:11.2 +0:17.4+2.66%97.41%
6 871 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:17.2 +0:23.4+3.58%96.54%
7 861 Finn Westover Rad Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:19.9 +0:26.1+3.99%96.16%
8 887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:32.2 +0:38.4+5.87%94.45%
9 860 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 11:50.8 +0:57.0+8.72%91.98%
10 869 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 11:57.6 +1:03.8+9.76%91.11%
11 754 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:14.3 +1:20.5+12.31%89.04%
12 1910 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:15.9 +1:22.1+12.56%88.84%
13 868 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:16.0 +1:22.2+12.57%88.83%
14 866 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:17.0 +1:23.2+12.73%88.71%
15 880 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 13:09.0 +2:15.2+20.68%82.86%
16 863 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:13.8 +2:20.0+21.41%82.36%
17 782 Luca Erbeck Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:01.0 +3:07.2+28.63%77.74%
18 854 Keegan Tornow Naches  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:50.9 +3:57.1+36.26%73.39%
19 853 Braedan Tornow Naches  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 15:47.1 +4:53.3+44.86%69.03%
20 554 Vasco Harteveld Mountsi  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 15:49.7 +4:55.9+45.26%68.84%
21 881 Oscar Smith 20/20  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 15:59.4 +5:05.6+46.74%68.15%
22 566 Caileb Prescod   Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 16:17.5 +5:23.7+49.51%66.88%
23 568 John Bedell   Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 16:44.1 +5:50.3+53.58%65.11%
24 870 Quinn George CX Northwest  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 18:55.4 +8:01.6+73.66%57.58%
25 753 Cameron Napier   Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 24:09.8 +13:16.0+121.75%45.10%