MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 10:20

Saturday, September 30, 2017 10:22 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 230
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, November 13, 2017 8:58 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall - Cat 4 Men 45+
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap time
1 1592 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:11.1 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 1517 Wesley Toller   Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 8:18.5 +0:07.4+1.51%98.52%1
3 1517 Wesley Toller   Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 8:25.1 +0:14.0+2.85%97.23%2
4 1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 8:26.0 +0:14.9+3.03%97.06%2
5 1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:27.0 +0:15.9+3.24%96.86%2
6 1619 Colby Titland   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:27.7 +0:16.6+3.38%96.73%2
7 1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:30.8 +0:19.7+4.01%96.14%2
8 1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:32.8 +0:21.7+4.42%95.77%1
9 1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:35.5 +0:24.4+4.97%95.27%1
10 1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 8:35.8 +0:24.7+5.03%95.21%2
11 1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:36.0 +0:24.9+5.07%95.17%3
12 1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:36.8 +0:25.7+5.23%95.03%5
13 1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 8:38.2 +0:27.1+5.52%94.77%1
13 1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 8:38.2 +0:27.1+5.52%94.77%5
15 1619 Colby Titland   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:38.5 +0:27.4+5.58%94.72%3
16 1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:41.2 +0:30.1+6.13%94.22%1
17 1592 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:41.5 +0:30.4+6.19%94.17%2
18 1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 8:41.7 +0:30.6+6.23%94.13%1
19 1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:42.0 +0:30.9+6.29%94.08%2
20 1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 8:42.5 +0:31.4+6.39%93.99%1
21 1517 Wesley Toller   Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 8:43.7 +0:32.6+6.64%93.78%5
22 1517 Wesley Toller   Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 8:43.8 +0:32.7+6.66%93.76%4
23 1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:44.0 +0:32.9+6.70%93.72%4
24 1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:44.3 +0:33.2+6.76%93.67%3
25 1517 Wesley Toller   Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 8:45.6 +0:34.5+7.03%93.44%3
26 1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:46.2 +0:35.1+7.15%93.33%2
27 1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 8:46.3 +0:35.2+7.17%93.31%1
28 1636 Ewan Alexander   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:47.0 +0:35.9+7.31%93.19%3
29 1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:47.3 +0:36.2+7.37%93.13%2
30 1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 8:47.4 +0:36.3+7.39%93.12%1
31 1592 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:47.7 +0:36.6+7.45%93.06%3
32 1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:47.9 +0:36.8+7.49%93.03%5
33 909 Larry Steinberg   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 8:48.8 +0:37.7+7.68%92.87%1
33 1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:48.8 +0:37.7+7.68%92.87%2
35 1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:48.9 +0:37.8+7.70%92.85%5
36 1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:49.2 +0:38.1+7.76%92.80%1
37 1636 Ewan Alexander   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:49.6 +0:38.5+7.84%92.73%1
38 909 Larry Steinberg   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 8:50.2 +0:39.1+7.96%92.63%3
38 1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:50.2 +0:39.1+7.96%92.63%4
40 1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 8:50.8 +0:39.7+8.08%92.52%4
41 1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 8:50.9 +0:39.8+8.10%92.50%2
42 1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 8:51.0 +0:39.9+8.12%92.49%2
42 1619 Colby Titland   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:51.0 +0:39.9+8.12%92.49%4
44 1608 Craig Goodmansen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 8:51.1 +0:40.0+8.14%92.47%2
45 1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 8:51.6 +0:40.5+8.25%92.38%3
46 1637 Matt Hoehnen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 8:52.3 +0:41.2+8.39%92.26%2
46 1636 Ewan Alexander   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:52.3 +0:41.2+8.39%92.26%5
48 1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:53.2 +0:42.1+8.57%92.10%3
49 1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 8:53.7 +0:42.6+8.67%92.02%1
50 1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 8:54.0 +0:42.9+8.74%91.97%2
51 1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:55.3 +0:44.2+9.00%91.74%5
51 1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 8:55.3 +0:44.2+9.00%91.74%5
53 1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 8:55.8 +0:44.7+9.10%91.66%3
54 1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 8:56.1 +0:45.0+9.16%91.61%3
55 1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 8:56.2 +0:45.1+9.18%91.59%4
56 1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:56.4 +0:45.3+9.22%91.55%1
57 1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:56.9 +0:45.8+9.33%91.47%4
58 1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 8:57.0 +0:45.9+9.35%91.45%4
59 1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 8:57.5 +0:46.4+9.45%91.37%1
60 1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:58.1 +0:47.0+9.57%91.27%3
61 1592 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 8:58.2 +0:47.1+9.59%91.25%4
61 1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 8:58.2 +0:47.1+9.59%91.25%5
63 1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 8:58.4 +0:47.3+9.63%91.21%3
63 909 Larry Steinberg   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 8:58.4 +0:47.3+9.63%91.21%4
65 1503 Ben Minicucci   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 8:59.1 +0:48.0+9.77%91.10%2
65 1608 Craig Goodmansen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 8:59.1 +0:48.0+9.77%91.10%3
67 1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 9:00.5 +0:49.4+10.06%90.86%5
68 1637 Matt Hoehnen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 9:01.1 +0:50.0+10.18%90.76%5
69 1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 9:01.2 +0:50.1+10.20%90.74%3
70 1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 9:02.3 +0:51.2+10.43%90.56%5
71 1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:02.8 +0:51.7+10.53%90.48%2
72 1637 Matt Hoehnen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 9:03.5 +0:52.4+10.67%90.36%3
73 1608 Craig Goodmansen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:03.6 +0:52.5+10.69%90.34%5
74 1619 Colby Titland   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 9:03.9 +0:52.8+10.75%90.29%1
74 1636 Ewan Alexander   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 9:03.9 +0:52.8+10.75%90.29%4
76 909 Larry Steinberg   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 9:04.2 +0:53.1+10.81%90.24%5
77 1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 9:05.6 +0:54.5+11.10%90.01%3
78 1637 Matt Hoehnen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 9:05.8 +0:54.7+11.14%89.98%4
79 1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:05.9 +0:54.8+11.16%89.96%3
79 1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 9:05.9 +0:54.8+11.16%89.96%4
81 1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:06.1 +0:55.0+11.20%89.93%4
82 1608 Craig Goodmansen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:06.8 +0:55.7+11.34%89.81%1
83 1636 Ewan Alexander   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 9:07.0 +0:55.9+11.38%89.78%2
84 1503 Ben Minicucci   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:08.4 +0:57.3+11.67%89.55%3
85 1503 Ben Minicucci   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:08.6 +0:57.5+11.71%89.52%5
86 1587 Nathan Harrison   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:09.8 +0:58.7+11.95%89.32%1
87 1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:10.3 +0:59.2+12.05%89.24%4
88 1587 Nathan Harrison   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:10.7 +0:59.6+12.14%89.18%2
89 1587 Nathan Harrison   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:11.0 +0:59.9+12.20%89.13%5
90 1638 Steve Tolzman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:11.8 +1:00.7+12.36%89.00%2
91 1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:13.4 +1:02.3+12.69%88.74%4
92 1608 Craig Goodmansen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:13.8 +1:02.7+12.77%88.68%4
93 1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:14.0 +1:02.9+12.81%88.65%5
94 1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 9:14.1 +1:03.0+12.83%88.63%5
95 1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:16.2 +1:05.1+13.26%88.30%2
96 1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:18.2 +1:07.1+13.66%87.98%5
97 1637 Matt Hoehnen   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 9:19.2 +1:08.1+13.87%87.82%1
98 1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:19.9 +1:08.8+14.01%87.71%4
99 1619 Colby Titland   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 9:20.0 +1:08.9+14.03%87.70%5
100 1505 Mike Vanorden   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:20.7 +1:09.6+14.17%87.59%1
101 1503 Ben Minicucci   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:22.2 +1:11.1+14.48%87.35%4
102 1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:23.1 +1:12.0+14.66%87.21%3
103 1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:23.2 +1:12.1+14.68%87.20%4
104 1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:23.4 +1:12.3+14.72%87.17%1
105 1503 Ben Minicucci   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:25.2 +1:14.1+15.09%86.89%1
106 1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:27.7 +1:16.6+15.60%86.51%5
107 1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:30.1 +1:19.0+16.09%86.14%3
108 1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:30.9 +1:19.8+16.25%86.02%2
109 1587 Nathan Harrison   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:33.0 +1:21.9+16.68%85.71%3
110 1587 Nathan Harrison   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 9:33.6 +1:22.5+16.80%85.62%4
111 1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 9:35.4 +1:24.3+17.17%85.35%1
112 1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 9:37.3 +1:26.2+17.55%85.07%4
113 1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 9:38.4 +1:27.3+17.78%84.91%3
114 1505 Mike Vanorden   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:40.6 +1:29.5+18.22%84.58%5
115 1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 9:40.8 +1:29.7+18.27%84.56%5
116 1592 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 9:41.0 +1:29.9+18.31%84.53%5
117 1529 Chris Blanton   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:42.9 +1:31.8+18.69%84.25%2
118 1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:43.2 +1:32.1+18.75%84.21%3
119 1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:43.7 +1:32.6+18.86%84.14%1
119 1622 David Mount   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:43.7 +1:32.6+18.86%84.14%1
121 1638 Steve Tolzman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:44.0 +1:32.9+18.92%84.09%1
122 1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 9:45.0 +1:33.9+19.12%83.95%2
123 1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:47.1 +1:36.0+19.55%83.65%5
124 1505 Mike Vanorden   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:47.3 +1:36.2+19.59%83.62%3
125 1519 John Bennitt   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:48.3 +1:37.2+19.79%83.48%1
126 1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:49.3 +1:38.2+20.00%83.34%4
127 1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:49.8 +1:38.7+20.10%83.27%3
128 1622 David Mount   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:49.9 +1:38.8+20.12%83.25%2
128 1638 Steve Tolzman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:49.9 +1:38.8+20.12%83.25%4
130 1505 Mike Vanorden   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:50.4 +1:39.3+20.22%83.18%4
131 1529 Chris Blanton   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:50.7 +1:39.6+20.28%83.14%5
132 1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:50.9 +1:39.8+20.32%83.11%5
133 1638 Steve Tolzman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:52.5 +1:41.4+20.65%82.89%5
134 1529 Chris Blanton   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:52.6 +1:41.5+20.67%82.87%1
135 1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:54.1 +1:43.0+20.97%82.66%1
136 1596 Eric Brodsky   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 9:55.3 +1:44.2+21.22%82.50%2
137 1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 9:55.9 +1:44.8+21.34%82.41%4
138 1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:57.4 +1:46.3+21.65%82.21%5
139 1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 9:58.8 +1:47.7+21.93%82.01%1
140 1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 9:59.5 +1:48.4+22.07%81.92%2
141 1596 Eric Brodsky   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:00.3 +1:49.2+22.24%81.81%1
142 1529 Chris Blanton   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:01.2 +1:50.1+22.42%81.69%4
143 1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:02.0 +1:50.9+22.58%81.58%2
144 1596 Eric Brodsky   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:02.6 +1:51.5+22.70%81.50%3
145 1529 Chris Blanton   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:02.8 +1:51.7+22.74%81.47%3
146 1505 Mike Vanorden   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:04.2 +1:53.1+23.03%81.28%2
146 1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:04.2 +1:53.1+23.03%81.28%3
148 1506 Greg Gizinski   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:05.3 +1:54.2+23.25%81.13%1
149 1622 David Mount   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:05.5 +1:54.4+23.29%81.11%5
150 1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:06.5 +1:55.4+23.50%80.97%2
151 1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:07.1 +1:56.0+23.62%80.89%5
152 1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:07.9 +1:56.8+23.78%80.79%1
153 1596 Eric Brodsky   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:08.1 +1:57.0+23.82%80.76%5
154 1638 Steve Tolzman   Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:10.3 +1:59.2+24.27%80.47%3
155 1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:12.5 +2:01.4+24.72%80.18%4
156 1650 Neil Calissendorff   Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:14.6 +2:03.5+25.15%79.91%2
157 1650 Neil Calissendorff   Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:14.7 +2:03.6+25.17%79.89%5
158 1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:14.8 +2:03.7+25.19%79.88%2
159 1506 Greg Gizinski   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:15.5 +2:04.4+25.33%79.79%5
160 1600 Brian Elmore   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:16.6 +2:05.5+25.55%79.65%1
161 1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:18.6 +2:07.5+25.96%79.39%3
162 1519 John Bennitt   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19.3 +2:08.2+26.10%79.30%2
163 1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:20.3 +2:09.2+26.31%79.17%1
164 1622 David Mount   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:21.0 +2:09.9+26.45%79.08%4
165 1519 John Bennitt   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22.0 +2:10.9+26.65%78.95%3
166 1622 David Mount   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22.8 +2:11.7+26.82%78.85%3
167 1600 Brian Elmore   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:24.9 +2:13.8+27.24%78.59%2
168 1596 Eric Brodsky   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:25.9 +2:14.8+27.45%78.46%4
169 1519 John Bennitt   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:27.6 +2:16.5+27.79%78.25%5
170 1650 Neil Calissendorff   Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:29.2 +2:18.1+28.12%78.05%1
171 1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:31.1 +2:20.0+28.51%77.82%1
172 1650 Neil Calissendorff   Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:34.9 +2:23.8+29.28%77.35%3
173 1519 John Bennitt   Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:35.1 +2:24.0+29.32%77.33%4
174 1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:35.4 +2:24.3+29.38%77.29%4
175 909 Larry Steinberg   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:35.8 +2:24.7+29.46%77.24%2
176 1650 Neil Calissendorff   Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:36.4 +2:25.3+29.59%77.17%4
177 1506 Greg Gizinski   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:41.2 +2:30.1+30.56%76.59%2
178 1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:42.0 +2:30.9+30.73%76.50%3
179 1612 Daniel Delong   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:43.7 +2:32.6+31.07%76.29%1
180 1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:44.9 +2:33.8+31.32%76.15%5
181 1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:47.1 +2:36.0+31.77%75.89%1
182 1506 Greg Gizinski   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:47.6 +2:36.5+31.87%75.83%4
183 1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:49.0 +2:37.9+32.15%75.67%2
184 1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:51.3 +2:40.2+32.62%75.40%4
185 1612 Daniel Delong   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:53.6 +2:42.5+33.09%75.14%4
186 1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:55.5 +2:44.4+33.48%74.92%4
187 1599 Kyle Trefry   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:55.8 +2:44.7+33.54%74.89%4
188 1612 Daniel Delong   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:57.9 +2:46.8+33.96%74.65%3
189 1607 Andre Tiffany   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 11:06.1 +2:55.0+35.63%73.73%1
190 1612 Daniel Delong   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 11:06.3 +2:55.2+35.68%73.71%2
191 1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 11:06.5 +2:55.4+35.72%73.68%2
192 1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 11:06.6 +2:55.5+35.74%73.67%2
193 1506 Greg Gizinski   Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 11:07.8 +2:56.7+35.98%73.54%3
194 1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 11:13.6 +3:02.5+37.16%72.91%3
195 1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 11:16.0 +3:04.9+37.65%72.65%2
196 1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 11:20.2 +3:09.1+38.51%72.20%3
197 1599 Kyle Trefry   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 11:21.7 +3:10.6+38.81%72.04%3
198 1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 11:21.8 +3:10.7+38.83%72.03%4
199 1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 11:30.5 +3:19.4+40.60%71.12%4
200 1604 Patrick Linke   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 11:34.7 +3:23.6+41.46%70.69%1
201 1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 11:37.5 +3:26.4+42.03%70.41%1
202 1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 11:39.3 +3:28.2+42.39%70.23%1
203 1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 11:39.4 +3:28.3+42.41%70.22%3
204 1604 Patrick Linke   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 11:49.0 +3:37.9+44.37%69.27%2
205 1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 11:51.8 +3:40.7+44.94%68.99%4
206 1607 Andre Tiffany   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 11:52.6 +3:41.5+45.10%68.92%4
207 1607 Andre Tiffany   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 11:52.8 +3:41.7+45.14%68.90%3
208 1604 Patrick Linke   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 12:02.1 +3:51.0+47.04%68.01%3
209 1607 Andre Tiffany   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 12:06.3 +3:55.2+47.89%67.62%2
210 1599 Kyle Trefry   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 12:11.4 +4:00.3+48.93%67.15%1
211 1604 Patrick Linke   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 12:18.5 +4:07.4+50.38%66.50%4
212 1599 Kyle Trefry   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 12:21.2 +4:10.1+50.93%66.26%2
213 1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 13:17.3 +5:06.2+62.35%61.60%1
214 1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 13:27.8 +5:16.7+64.49%60.79%4
215 1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 13:36.9 +5:25.8+66.34%60.12%2
216 1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 13:51.3 +5:40.2+69.27%59.08%3
216 1600 Brian Elmore   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 - ---3
216 1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 - ---3
216 1600 Brian Elmore   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 - ---4
216 1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 - ---4
216 1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 - ---5
216 1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 - ---5
216 1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 - ---5
216 1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 - ---5
216 1599 Kyle Trefry   Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 - ---5
216 1600 Brian Elmore   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 - ---5
216 1604 Patrick Linke   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 - ---5
216 1607 Andre Tiffany   Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 - ---5
216 1612 Daniel Delong   Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 - ---5
216 1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 - ---5