Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Saturday, September 30, 2017 12:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Hrádek nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 6
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, September 30, 2017 18:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 10 Jiří Pliska Silvini Madshus team  muži 1981 12:09.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 11 Miroslav Trnavský XC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team  muži 1975 12:11.7 +0:02.4+0.33%99.67%
3 3 Daniel Máka Atlas Craft team  muži 1992 12:15.7 +0:06.4+0.88%99.13%
4 6 Marek Pazderský Silvini Madshus team  muži 1981 12:35.4 +0:26.1+3.58%96.54%
5 7 Filip Schütz ČKS Ski Jilemnice  muži 1997 12:45.3 +0:36.0+4.94%95.30%
6 1 Václav Sedláček Silvini Madshus team  muži 1986 12:49.3 +0:40.0+5.48%94.80%
7 13 Marek Černohorský Silvini Madshus team  muži 1996 12:52.8 +0:43.5+5.96%94.37%
8 8 Pavel Šimek Olfin Car Ski team  muži 1980 12:53.9 +0:44.6+6.12%94.24%
9 12 Tomáš Jakoubek Silvini Madshus team  muži 1979 12:55.3 +0:45.9+6.29%94.07%
10 28 Petr Vanc Mercedes Benz Salomon team  muži 1970 13:01.9 +0:52.6+7.21%93.27%
11 24 František Molva SKI team Vysočina  muži 1994 13:17.7 +1:08.4+9.38%91.43%
12 41 Petr Gross Borci zdar!  muži 1976 13:28.0 +1:18.6+10.78%90.26%
13 9 Martin Kratochvíl SKI team Vysočina  muži 1983 13:36.7 +1:27.4+11.98%89.30%
14 66 Petr Kolář Atlas Craft team  muži 1972 13:46.5 +1:37.1+13.31%88.24%
15 23 Ondřej Král Silvini Madshus team  muži 1974 13:49.8 +1:40.5+13.78%87.89%
16 21 Stanislav Koblasa Silvini Madshus team  muži 1972 14:13.5 +2:04.2+17.03%85.45%
17 25 Petr Souček Silvini Madshus team  muži 1980 14:23.3 +2:14.0+18.37%84.48%
18 64 Vladimír Tvrdík SKI team Vysočina  muži 1984 14:26.5 +2:17.2+18.81%84.17%
19 44 Richard Štefek Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou  muži 1974 14:40.2 +2:30.9+20.69%82.86%
20 22 Michal Jedlička Silvini Madshus team  muži 1982 15:05.0 +2:55.6+24.08%80.59%
21 30 Michal Rolski Team nabiegowkach.pl  muži 1974 15:22.3 +3:12.9+26.45%79.07%
22 45 Jan Slabý SKI team Vysočina  muži 1979 15:24.4 +3:15.1+26.75%78.89%
23 31 Jakub Truhlář Nyč sport  muži 1997 16:00.3 +3:51.0+31.67%75.95%
24 49 David Vronka TTC Olomouc  muži 1974 16:09.9 +4:00.6+32.99%75.19%
25 4 Michal Vank Sun Sport team  muži 1992 17:29.8 +5:20.5+43.95%69.47%
26 42 Petr Pavlů SC Sportcom  muži 1982 19:24.4 +7:15.1+59.66%62.63%
27 67 Krovacek Jan Agricola Kerda  muži 1976 45:19.5 +33:10.1+272.88%26.82%
- 68 Vlcek Petr Cyklo-Ski klub Polička  muži 1989 - ---